44. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 7.-8.5.2016

D45 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Carola Ray
OK77
4:51 (1)
6:55 (1)
2:04 (1)
10:10 (1)
3:15 (2)
18:08 (2)
7:58 (3)
20:44 (1)
2:36 (2)
22:57 (1)
2:13 (3)
29:48 (1)
6:51 (4)
33:03 (1)
3:15 (4)
36:00 (1)
2:57 (1)
37:21 (1)
1:21 (4)
39:16 (1)
1:55 (2)
40:34 (1)
1:18 (5)
41:02 (1)
28 (6)
41:02  Carola Ray
2   Annamari Tiitola
Lynx
5:34 (3)
7:55 (3)
2:21 (2)
11:29 (3)
3:34 (3)
14:34 (1)
3:05 (1)
26:10 (5)
11:36 (8)
28:29 (4)
2:19 (4)
35:26 (5)
6:57 (5)
38:38 (3)
3:12 (3)
42:53 (2)
4:15 (5)
44:01 (2)
1:08 (1)
45:58 (2)
1:57 (3)
47:02 (2)
1:04 (1)
47:27 (2)
25 (1)
47:27  Annamari Tiitola
3   Anneli Laurila
OK Trian
7:09 (5)
10:25 (5)
3:16 (7)
14:26 (6)
4:01 (8)
19:20 (3)
4:54 (2)
23:00 (2)
3:40 (6)
26:54 (2)
3:54 (7)
34:50 (3)
7:56 (6)
39:30 (4)
4:40 (5)
43:17 (4)
3:47 (4)
44:39 (4)
1:22 (5)
46:25 (3)
1:46 (1)
47:31 (3)
1:06 (2)
47:58 (3)
27 (2)
47:58  Anneli Laurila
4   Anu Salokangas
Espoon Akilles
5:08 (2)
7:36 (2)
2:28 (5)
11:21 (2)
3:45 (5)
22:08 (4)
10:47 (4)
24:46 (3)
2:38 (3)
28:35 (5)
3:49 (6)
35:20 (4)
6:45 (1)
38:29 (2)
3:09 (1)
42:56 (3)
4:27 (6)
44:19 (3)
1:23 (6)
46:56 (5)
2:37 (7)
48:11 (5)
1:15 (4)
48:38 (4)
27 (2)
48:38  Anu Salokangas
5   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
6:10 (4)
8:36 (4)
2:26 (4)
11:30 (4)
2:54 (1)
23:11 (5)
11:41 (5)
25:49 (4)
2:38 (3)
27:59 (3)
2:10 (1)
34:46 (2)
6:47 (2)
40:23 (5)
5:37 (8)
43:36 (5)
3:13 (2)
44:44 (5)
1:08 (1)
46:49 (4)
2:05 (4)
48:07 (4)
1:18 (5)
48:39 (5)
32 (7)
48:39  Heidi Torp-Donner
6   Nina Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:27 (8)
11:51 (7)
2:24 (3)
15:31 (7)
3:40 (4)
29:20 (7)
13:49 (7)
31:51 (7)
2:31 (1)
34:01 (7)
2:10 (1)
40:51 (6)
6:50 (3)
46:27 (6)
5:36 (7)
49:42 (6)
3:15 (3)
50:51 (6)
1:09 (3)
52:57 (6)
2:06 (5)
54:17 (6)
1:20 (7)
54:44 (6)
27 (2)
54:44  Nina Tupitsa
7   Hanna Vehkamäki
Pihkaniskat
7:23 (6)
10:25 (5)
3:02 (6)
14:24 (5)
3:59 (7)
27:17 (6)
12:53 (6)
30:53 (6)
3:36 (5)
33:57 (6)
3:04 (5)
42:44 (7)
8:47 (8)
48:09 (7)
5:25 (6)
52:44 (7)
4:35 (7)
54:43 (7)
1:59 (8)
57:35 (7)
2:52 (8)
59:17 (7)
1:42 (8)
59:56 (7)
39 (8)
59:56  Hanna Vehkamäki
8   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:22 (7)
13:04 (8)
3:42 (8)
16:51 (8)
3:47 (6)
32:15 (8)
15:24 (8)
38:30 (8)
6:15 (7)
42:26 (8)
3:56 (8)
50:42 (8)
8:16 (7)
53:52 (8)
3:10 (2)
1:03:15 (8)
9:23 (8)
1:04:48 (8)
1:33 (7)
1:07:00 (8)
2:12 (6)
1:08:11 (8)
1:11 (3)
1:08:38 (8)
27 (2)
1:08:38  Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
7:00
10:00
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:29
-
-
-
32:31
-
36:43
4:12
38:25
1:42
39:06
41
keskeytti  Marjo Koistinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English