44. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 7.-8.5.2016

D21A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,8 km
Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Katri Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:43:00   31:04 (1)  32:31  
2.   Anu Åkerman Hiidenkiertäjät  EST  12:03:00   33:26 (2)  34:48  
3.   Marika Hara Koovee  FIN  12:29:00   34:03 (3)  35:33  
4.   Essi Hietaoja Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:37:00   34:56 (5)  36:26  
4.   Tiina Väre Someron Esa  FIN  12:21:00   34:52 (4)  36:26  
6.   Päivi Autio Hiisirasti  FIN  11:53:00   35:14 (6)  36:42  
7.   Katja Mjösund MS Parma  FIN  11:31:00   35:34 (7)  37:15  
8.   Suvi Ylikylä Rastikarhut  FIN  11:55:00   35:54 (8)  37:20  
9.   Sanna Ylikylä Rastikarhut  FIN  12:25:00   37:41 (9)  39:04  
10.   Johanna Niittymäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00   38:23 (10)  39:45  
11.   Salla Laitinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:57:00   39:17 (11)  40:50  
12.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:11:00   44:07 (12)  45:39  
13.   Annika Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:05:00   45:00 (13)  46:27  
14.   Leena Linjama Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:09:00   46:09 (14)  47:43  
15.   Charlotta Linnaila OK Trian  FIN  11:39:00   46:22 (16)  47:53  
16.   Jenny Ray OK77  FIN  12:19:00   46:21 (15)  48:02  
17.   Sanni Marttinen Navi  FIN  12:13:00   47:13 (17)  48:45  
18.   Laura Kylmälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:07:00   48:12 (18)  50:00  
19.   Nelli Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:17:00   48:47 (19)  50:44  
20.   Riikka Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:33:00   49:24 (20)  51:06  
21.   Isabel Donner OK77  FIN  11:51:00   51:20 (21)  52:52  
22.   Anni Karhunen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   52:13 (22)  53:51  
23.   Anni Toppila Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:15:00   53:35 (23)  55:17  
24.   Kirsi Sipilä Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:49:00   54:15 (24)  55:53  
25.   Kaisa Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:41:00   55:39 (25)  57:25  
26.   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:35:00      1:07:46  
   Emmi Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:59:00      ei läht.  
   Essi Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN  12:01:00      hylätty  
   Julia Jacobsson SK Uusi  FIN  12:23:00      hylätty  
   Johanna Kiiski Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:27:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English