44. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 7.-8.5.2016

D21A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Maali Tulos  
1   Suvi Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
9:41 (1)
11:46 (2)
2:05 (9)
15:06 (5)
3:20 (7)
16:00 (4)
54 (2)
17:21 (3)
1:21 (1)
23:05 (3)
5:44 (3)
29:10 (4)
6:05 (7)
33:33 (1)
4:23 (1)
35:55 (1)
2:22 (4)
39:51 (1)
3:56 (4)
42:58 (2)
3:07 (9)
47:21 (1)
4:23 (1)
52:35 (1)
5:14 (1)
58:36 (1)
6:01 (1)
1:01:36 (1)
3:00 (3)
1:02:50 (1)
1:14 (9)
1:03:51 (1)
1:01 (2)
1:04:17 (1)
26 (8)
1:04:17  Suvi Ylikylä
2   Anu Åkerman
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:51 (2)
11:31 (1)
1:40 (2)
14:28 (1)
2:57 (5)
15:21 (1)
53 (1)
16:57 (1)
1:36 (9)
22:45 (1)
5:48 (4)
27:40 (1)
4:55 (1)
34:14 (3)
6:34 (9)
36:17 (3)
2:03 (1)
40:08 (2)
3:51 (2)
42:40 (1)
2:32 (2)
48:18 (2)
5:38 (7)
54:01 (2)
5:43 (5)
1:00:29 (2)
6:28 (3)
1:02:49 (2)
2:20 (1)
1:03:51 (2)
1:02 (1)
1:04:51 (2)
1:00 (1)
1:05:14 (2)
23 (1)
1:05:14  Anu Åkerman
3   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
10:20 (6)
12:05 (5)
1:45 (4)
14:54 (4)
2:49 (1)
15:51 (2)
57 (3)
17:16 (2)
1:25 (2)
24:58 (7)
7:42 (11)
29:58 (5)
5:00 (2)
36:02 (5)
6:04 (7)
38:15 (5)
2:13 (2)
42:24 (5)
4:09 (7)
44:59 (5)
2:35 (3)
50:20 (4)
5:21 (5)
56:10 (3)
5:50 (6)
1:02:45 (3)
6:35 (4)
1:05:21 (3)
2:36 (2)
1:06:25 (3)
1:04 (2)
1:07:34 (3)
1:09 (9)
1:07:58 (3)
24 (4)
1:07:58  Tiina Väre
4   Laura Lakanen
SK Pohjantähti
10:44 (8)
12:35 (7)
1:51 (6)
15:57 (7)
3:22 (8)
17:21 (7)
1:24 (9)
18:48 (6)
1:27 (3)
24:31 (5)
5:43 (2)
32:05 (8)
7:34 (9)
36:30 (7)
4:25 (2)
39:20 (7)
2:50 (8)
43:23 (7)
4:03 (5)
46:14 (6)
2:51 (8)
51:59 (6)
5:45 (8)
57:22 (6)
5:23 (2)
1:04:12 (4)
6:50 (5)
1:07:41 (4)
3:29 (9)
1:08:50 (4)
1:09 (5)
1:09:57 (4)
1:07 (8)
1:10:23 (4)
26 (8)
1:10:23  Laura Lakanen
5   Johanna Niittymäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:14 (4)
11:57 (4)
1:43 (3)
14:53 (3)
2:56 (4)
15:57 (3)
1:04 (4)
17:32 (5)
1:35 (8)
23:28 (4)
5:56 (6)
29:03 (3)
5:35 (4)
33:43 (2)
4:40 (4)
36:08 (2)
2:25 (5)
42:01 (4)
5:53 (11)
44:41 (4)
2:40 (6)
49:09 (3)
4:28 (2)
56:51 (4)
7:42 (10)
1:04:19 (5)
7:28 (9)
1:07:57 (6)
3:38 (10)
1:09:07 (5)
1:10 (6)
1:10:09 (5)
1:02 (3)
1:10:32 (5)
23 (1)
1:10:32  Johanna Niittymäki
6   Marika Hara
Koovee
10:13 (3)
12:44 (8)
2:31 (12)
15:55 (6)
3:11 (6)
17:22 (8)
1:27 (11)
18:49 (7)
1:27 (3)
25:36 (8)
6:47 (9)
31:37 (7)
6:01 (6)
36:14 (6)
4:37 (3)
38:42 (6)
2:28 (6)
42:35 (6)
3:53 (3)
47:28 (7)
4:53 (14)
52:28 (7)
5:00 (3)
58:39 (7)
6:11 (8)
1:04:44 (6)
6:05 (2)
1:07:52 (5)
3:08 (6)
1:09:53 (6)
2:01 (11)
1:10:57 (6)
1:04 (5)
1:11:21 (6)
24 (4)
1:11:21  Marika Hara
7   Hanne Kolehmainen
Lahden Taimi
11:44 (10)
13:30 (9)
1:46 (5)
17:34 (10)
4:04 (10)
18:40 (10)
1:06 (5)
20:27 (10)
1:47 (12)
26:39 (10)
6:12 (8)
33:06 (9)
6:27 (8)
38:24 (9)
5:18 (5)
41:29 (9)
3:05 (10)
45:33 (9)
4:04 (6)
48:12 (9)
2:39 (5)
53:45 (8)
5:33 (6)
59:19 (8)
5:34 (4)
1:06:15 (7)
6:56 (7)
1:09:37 (7)
3:22 (8)
1:10:48 (7)
1:11 (7)
1:11:51 (7)
1:03 (4)
1:12:14 (7)
23 (1)
1:12:14  Hanne Kolehmainen
8   Essi Hietaoja
Hiidenkiertäjät
10:17 (5)
11:56 (3)
1:39 (1)
14:50 (2)
2:54 (3)
16:00 (4)
1:10 (7)
17:28 (4)
1:28 (5)
23:02 (2)
5:34 (1)
28:31 (2)
5:29 (3)
35:19 (4)
6:48 (11)
37:34 (4)
2:15 (3)
41:21 (3)
3:47 (1)
43:45 (3)
2:24 (1)
50:56 (5)
7:11 (9)
57:00 (5)
6:04 (7)
1:06:25 (8)
9:25 (11)
1:09:42 (8)
3:17 (7)
1:12:35 (8)
2:53 (14)
1:14:02 (8)
1:27 (13)
1:14:49 (8)
47 (14)
1:14:49  Essi Hietaoja
9   Sanna Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
10:59 (9)
14:14 (10)
3:15 (14)
17:06 (9)
2:52 (2)
18:33 (9)
1:27 (11)
20:05 (9)
1:32 (6)
25:59 (9)
5:54 (5)
33:37 (10)
7:38 (10)
40:13 (10)
6:36 (10)
43:05 (10)
2:52 (9)
47:40 (10)
4:35 (8)
50:18 (10)
2:38 (4)
55:35 (9)
5:17 (4)
1:02:39 (9)
7:04 (9)
1:09:50 (9)
7:11 (8)
1:12:50 (9)
3:00 (3)
1:13:56 (9)
1:06 (3)
1:15:02 (9)
1:06 (6)
1:15:27 (9)
25 (6)
1:15:27  Sanna Ylikylä
10   Salla Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
10:26 (7)
12:22 (6)
1:56 (8)
16:01 (8)
3:39 (9)
17:16 (6)
1:15 (8)
18:50 (8)
1:34 (7)
24:56 (6)
6:06 (7)
30:55 (6)
5:59 (5)
36:37 (8)
5:42 (6)
39:23 (8)
2:46 (7)
45:03 (8)
5:40 (9)
47:52 (8)
2:49 (7)
58:06 (10)
10:14 (12)
1:03:30 (10)
5:24 (3)
1:10:22 (10)
6:52 (6)
1:13:28 (10)
3:06 (5)
1:14:40 (10)
1:12 (8)
1:15:46 (10)
1:06 (6)
1:16:11 (10)
25 (6)
1:16:11  Salla Laitinen
11   Anni Toppila
Pihkaniskat
15:10 (14)
18:00 (14)
2:50 (13)
22:09 (12)
4:09 (11)
23:35 (12)
1:26 (10)
25:16 (12)
1:41 (11)
33:26 (12)
8:10 (12)
41:43 (12)
8:17 (12)
48:41 (12)
6:58 (12)
52:33 (12)
3:52 (13)
1:00:36 (13)
8:03 (14)
1:04:21 (13)
3:45 (12)
1:13:46 (11)
9:25 (11)
1:23:10 (11)
9:24 (14)
1:32:19 (11)
9:09 (10)
1:36:37 (11)
4:18 (12)
1:39:01 (11)
2:24 (12)
1:40:10 (11)
1:09 (9)
1:40:38 (11)
28 (10)
1:40:38  Anni Toppila
12   Nelli Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:02 (13)
17:24 (13)
2:22 (11)
23:35 (14)
6:11 (14)
25:02 (14)
1:27 (11)
27:08 (13)
2:06 (13)
35:23 (13)
8:15 (13)
43:22 (13)
7:59 (11)
50:30 (13)
7:08 (13)
54:21 (13)
3:51 (12)
1:00:15 (12)
5:54 (12)
1:03:59 (12)
3:44 (11)
1:15:26 (12)
11:27 (13)
1:23:58 (12)
8:32 (12)
1:34:04 (12)
10:06 (14)
1:38:16 (12)
4:12 (11)
1:40:51 (12)
2:35 (13)
1:42:20 (12)
1:29 (14)
1:42:58 (12)
38 (13)
1:42:58  Nelli Hietaoja
13   Kirsi Sipilä
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
12:59 (11)
14:51 (11)
1:52 (7)
19:24 (11)
4:33 (12)
20:31 (11)
1:07 (6)
22:07 (11)
1:36 (9)
29:44 (11)
7:37 (10)
38:19 (11)
8:35 (13)
44:34 (11)
6:15 (8)
50:27 (11)
5:53 (14)
56:17 (11)
5:50 (10)
59:41 (11)
3:24 (10)
1:18:08 (14)
18:27 (14)
1:26:20 (14)
8:12 (11)
1:36:18 (14)
9:58 (13)
1:40:36 (13)
4:18 (12)
1:41:44 (13)
1:08 (4)
1:43:08 (13)
1:24 (11)
1:43:40 (13)
32 (11)
1:43:40  Kirsi Sipilä
14   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
14:37 (12)
16:53 (12)
2:16 (10)
22:40 (13)
5:47 (13)
24:12 (13)
1:32 (14)
27:27 (14)
3:15 (14)
36:00 (14)
8:33 (14)
44:44 (14)
8:44 (14)
52:50 (14)
8:06 (14)
56:08 (14)
3:18 (11)
1:03:31 (14)
7:23 (13)
1:07:16 (14)
3:45 (12)
1:15:31 (13)
8:15 (10)
1:24:22 (13)
8:51 (13)
1:34:12 (13)
9:50 (12)
1:41:43 (14)
7:31 (14)
1:43:08 (14)
1:25 (10)
1:44:33 (14)
1:25 (12)
1:45:06 (14)
33 (12)
1:45:06  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
   Riikka Kalliomaa
Vehkalahden Veikot
26:14
28:18
2:04
31:30
3:12
32:52
1:22
35:02
2:10
41:11
6:09
47:21
6:10
54:39
7:18
1:01:25
6:46
-
-
-
-
1:05:02
-
1:12:03
7:01
1:19:52
7:49
1:23:27
3:35
1:24:52
1:25
1:26:37
1:45
1:27:15
38
hylätty  Riikka Kalliomaa
   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:05
-
29:40
11:35
39:40
10:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:50
-
-
-
-
-
1:09:17
-
1:12:24
3:07
1:14:03
1:39
1:14:40
37
keskeytti  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
   Sanni Marttinen
Navi
14:23
16:17
1:54
20:10
3:53
21:52
1:42
23:39
1:47
30:46
7:07
37:47
7:01
44:58
7:11
51:55
6:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:12
-
keskeytti  Sanni Marttinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English