Lähtöaika | 11,8 km |
12,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anton Holmback Tommy Holmback | Malax IF | 14:30:00 | 2:03:33 (1) | ||||
Topi Leppäsalmi Erkki Linna | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:30:00 | 2:11:08 (2) | ||||
Tomi Paasimaa Janne Hyyppä | Kuraporras | 14:30:00 | 2:11:37 (3) | ||||
Arto Katajamäki Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | 14:30:00 | 2:13:52 (4) | ||||
Saaramaria Salminen Henriikka Salminen | Ruukinkankaan Rasti | 14:30:00 | 2:29:14 (5) | ||||
Antti Mämmelä Riina Salminen | Ruukinkankaan Rasti | 14:30:00 | 2:29:16 (6) | ||||
Ari Kolehmainen Pasi Kallio | Germany | 14:30:00 | 2:29:27 (7) | ||||
Hannu Rautio Tuomo Niskala | Poikaviikarit | 14:30:00 | 2:39:14 (8) | ||||
Jari Rinne Arto Mäkinen | Kerppolan Papat | 14:30:00 | 2:45:43 (9) | ||||
Lari Nissinen Erkki Törmäkangas | Illaksi kotiin | 14:30:00 | 2:47:34 (10) | ||||
Anne Tuomela Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | Artun idea | 14:30:00 | 2:48:00 (11) | ||||
Jenni Peltoniemi Leena Holck | YllRa/Pudasjärvi | 14:30:00 | 2:48:02 (12) | ||||
Tony Hellstedt Oliver Hellstedt | H.O.T. | 14:30:00 | 2:48:04 (13) | ||||
Mari Favorin-Häkkilä Maritta Penttilä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 14:30:00 | 2:49:00 (14) | ||||
Esko Salminen Ari Kyöstilä | Rastivarsat | 14:30:00 | 2:55:21 (15) | ||||
Tuuli Pylväs Anna-Maija Pylväs | - | 14:30:00 | 2:56:01 (16) | ||||
Markku Junnila Olavi Nummi | Palo-88 | 14:30:00 | 2:57:33 (17) | ||||
Sari Pirttijärvi Markku Hakala | Team Tokka | 14:30:00 | 3:01:50 (18) | ||||
Kai Yli-Sipilä Juho Yli-Sipilä | Luja | 14:30:00 | 3:06:33 (19) | ||||
Ville Kotilehto Jukka Kotilehto | Team Kotilehto | 14:30:00 | 3:11:03 (20) | ||||
Ahti Kinnula Irma Kinnula | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:30:00 | 3:19:51 (21) | ||||
Juha-Pekka Perälä Sanna Kuikka | Sanna Kuikka | 14:30:00 | 3:20:04 (22) | ||||
Noora Palosaari Kristiina Ruotsala | napAkat | 14:30:00 | 3:23:35 (23) | ||||
Päivi Rantamartti Kati Ariluoma | Team Neidonkenkä | 14:30:00 | 3:24:28 (24) | ||||
Juha Lappeteläinen Olli-Pekka Liimatta | Juha Lappeteläinen | 14:30:00 | 3:28:10 (25) | ||||
Kirsi Hiekkavuo Ilkka Salonen | Eliaksen Eksyjät | 14:30:00 | 3:31:19 (26) | ||||
Seija Taattola Hanna-Leena Helin | Nilsiän Nujakan kuntoilijat | 14:30:00 | 3:32:22 (27) | ||||
Susanna Maunu Markku Hiltunen | MÖHKÖFANTIT | 14:30:00 | 3:32:35 (28) | ||||
Reijo Hietala Aino-Helena Hietala | Pistojärven Kiertäjät | 14:30:00 | 3:36:20 (29) | ||||
Jenni Kaipainen Tiina Vuosku | Luxus | 14:30:00 | 3:36:37 (30) | ||||
Heidi Alitalo Päivi Alitalo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 14:30:00 | 3:38:40 (31) | ||||
Asko Mäkelä Jari Hannus | Oulainen | 14:30:00 | 3:41:59 (32) | ||||
Sami Elomaa Emma Elomaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 14:30:00 | 3:42:37 (33) | ||||
Tuula Helin Riikka Sievänen | Maanrakennusliike P. Helin Oy | 14:30:00 | 3:45:34 (34) | ||||
Marko Pirinen Hilla Pirinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:30:00 | 3:46:58 (35) | ||||
Niina Vaara Pauliina Rantakeisu | Illaksi kotiin | 14:30:00 | 3:47:54 (36) | ||||
Sisko Malkki Pekka Malkki | Savon Suunta | 14:30:00 | 3:50:25 (37) | ||||
Leena Löytynoja Kari Isokääntä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 14:30:00 | 3:50:58 (38) | ||||
Johanna Peltoniemi Pirjo Latva-Mantila | Horon Pummi | 14:30:00 | 4:32:34 (39) | ||||
Jaana Hirvi Mika Hirvi | Team Hirvi | 14:30:00 | 4:57:33 (40) | ||||
Mari Sorvisto Lea Häyrynen | Oys Vapari/Psyk. | 14:30:00 | 6:06:00 (41) |