1 | 1424 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:07 | ||
2 | 1242 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:26 | +19 | |
3 | 1233 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:51 | +44 | |
4 | 1327 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 14:52 | +45 | |
5 | 1419 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:55 | +48 | |
6 | 1401 | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:57 | +50 | |
1341 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:57 | +50 | ||
8 | 1105 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | 14:58 | +51 | |
9 | 1119 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:59 | +52 | |
10 | 1412 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:07 | +1:00 | |
11 | 1428 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:13 | +1:06 | |
12 | 1406 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:20 | +1:13 | |
13 | 1213 | Antti Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 15:21 | +1:14 | |
14 | 1323 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:23 | +1:16 | |
15 | 1131 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | FIN | 15:29 | +1:22 | |
16 | 1405 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:30 | +1:23 | |
1304 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:30 | +1:23 | ||
18 | 1207 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:33 | +1:26 | |
19 | 1201 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:37 | +1:30 | |
1117 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:37 | +1:30 | ||
21 | 1318 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:42 | +1:35 | |
22 | 1124 | Joona Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 15:43 | +1:36 | |
23 | 1310 | Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:49 | +1:42 | |
24 | 1322 | Joona Viholainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:50 | +1:43 | |
1403 | Victor Lövdal | IF Femman | FIN | 15:50 | +1:43 | ||
26 | 1218 | Staffan Järn | IF Femman | FIN | 15:51 | +1:44 | |
27 | 1121 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 15:54 | +1:47 | |
1421 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:54 | +1:47 | ||
29 | 1210 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 15:55 | +1:48 | |
30 | 1111 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:03 | +1:56 | |
31 | 1129 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:08 | +2:01 | |
32 | 1413 | Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 16:13 | +2:06 | |
33 | 1229 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 16:18 | +2:11 | |
34 | 1116 | Juuso Tuomaala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 16:21 | +2:14 | |
1307 | Niko Latva | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 16:21 | +2:14 | ||
36 | 1204 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 16:22 | +2:15 | |
37 | 1220 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 16:23 | +2:16 | |
38 | 1216 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 17:01 | +2:54 | |
39 | 1308 | Ville Huomolin | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 17:08 | +3:01 | |
40 | 1118 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:29 | +3:22 |