Lähtöaika | 1,7 km |
2,0 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40:00 | 8:44 (1) | 10:21 (1) | |||
Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 10:42:00 | 9:05 (2) | 10:46 (2) | |||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:43:00 | 9:28 (3) | 11:08 (3) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:35:00 | 9:33 (5) | 11:16 (4) | |||
Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 9:28 (3) | 11:24 (5) | |||
Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01:00 | 9:40 (6) | 11:26 (6) | |||
Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:31:00 | 9:49 (8) | 11:33 (7) | |||
Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:25:00 | 9:45 (7) | 11:37 (8) | |||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 10:41:00 | 9:55 (11) | 11:44 (9) | |||
Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 10:27:00 | 9:51 (10) | 11:47 (10) | |||
Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:39:00 | 9:56 (12) | 11:47 (10) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:38:00 | 9:50 (9) | 11:49 (12) | |||
Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:03:00 | 10:01 (13) | 11:55 (13) | |||
Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 10:07 (14) | 11:57 (14) | |||
Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 10:26:00 | 10:08 (15) | 11:58 (15) | |||
Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 10:00:00 | 10:23 (18) | 12:14 (16) | |||
Satu Kauppinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:34:00 | 10:17 (17) | 12:14 (16) | |||
Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:57:00 | 10:42 (20) | 12:27 (18) | |||
Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 10:36:00 | 10:37 (19) | 12:31 (19) | |||
Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:08:00 | 10:13 (16) | 12:34 (20) | |||
Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:51 (22) | 12:36 (21) | |||
Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 | 10:44 (21) | 12:40 (22) | |||
Klaara Kontinen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:05:00 | 10:54 (24) | 12:52 (23) | |||
Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 10:24:00 | 10:56 (25) | 12:57 (24) | |||
Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:33:00 | 10:51 (22) | 12:57 (24) | |||
Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20:00 | 11:13 (26) | 13:07 (26) | |||
Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:28:00 | 11:16 (27) | 13:07 (26) | |||
Saini Kyllönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 11:27 (28) | 13:22 (28) | |||
Venla Vesikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:16:00 | 11:44 (29) | 13:57 (29) | |||
Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23:00 | 12:11 (31) | 14:06 (30) | |||
Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:19:00 | 12:14 (32) | 14:11 (31) | |||
Salla Päivähonka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:22:00 | 12:07 (30) | 14:17 (32) | |||
Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:58:00 | 12:27 (34) | 14:25 (33) | |||
Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:04:00 | 12:24 (33) | 14:45 (34) | |||
Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:13:00 | 12:47 (35) | 15:07 (35) | |||
Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:06:00 | 12:56 (36) | 15:17 (36) | |||
Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:14:00 | 13:32 (37) | 15:49 (37) | |||
Sandra Wiklund | IF Femman | FIN | 10:15:00 | 13:32 (37) | 16:01 (38) | |||
Aino Koskivirta | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:59:00 | 13:33 (39) | 16:03 (39) | |||
Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:07:00 | 13:42 (40) | 16:06 (40) | |||
Karoliina Ahvonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:10:00 | 14:07 (41) | 16:22 (41) | |||
Ellinor Höstman | Solf IK | FIN | 10:02:00 | 14:30 (42) | 16:52 (42) |