Lähtöaika | 1,8 km |
2,1 km |
2,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 15:29:00 | 12:44 (1) | ||||
Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:04:00 | 11:24 (1) | 12:53 (2) | |||
Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:15:00 | 11:29 (2) | 12:58 (3) | |||
Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:24:00 | 11:41 (4) | 13:09 (4) | |||
Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 15:28:00 | 11:31 (3) | 13:18 (5) | |||
Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:20:00 | 11:52 (5) | 13:31 (6) | |||
Jenny Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:01:00 | 12:09 (7) | 13:38 (7) | |||
Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 15:25:00 | 12:06 (6) | 13:40 (8) | |||
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:30:00 | 12:25 (10) | 13:51 (9) | |||
Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 15:26:00 | 12:21 (8) | 14:00 (10) | |||
Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:22:00 | 12:23 (9) | 14:04 (11) | |||
Ida Melender | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 15:12:00 | 12:29 (11) | 14:13 (12) | |||
Rosa Simola | Koovee | FIN | 15:17:00 | 12:33 (12) | 14:13 (12) | |||
Milla Koistinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:06:00 | 12:47 (13) | 14:25 (14) | |||
Jatta Ollikainen | Navi | FIN | 15:19:00 | 12:53 (15) | 14:33 (15) | |||
Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:23:00 | 12:56 (16) | 14:34 (16) | |||
Mari Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:14:00 | 12:50 (14) | 14:35 (17) | |||
Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:21:00 | 13:01 (18) | 14:41 (18) | |||
Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:03:00 | 13:07 (19) | 14:45 (19) | |||
Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 15:18:00 | 12:59 (17) | 14:46 (20) | |||
Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 15:09:00 | 13:21 (20) | 15:05 (21) | |||
Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 15:05:00 | 13:43 (22) | 15:21 (22) | |||
Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 15:16:00 | 13:50 (23) | 15:28 (23) | |||
Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:02:00 | 13:37 (21) | 15:31 (24) | |||
Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:08:00 | 14:09 (24) | 16:03 (25) | |||
Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 15:11:00 | 15:14 (26) | 16:53 (26) | |||
Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:07:00 | 15:08 (25) | 17:02 (27) |