Lähtöaika | 2,3 km |
4,2 km |
4,5 km |
4,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Heinämäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:09:00 | 17:22 (1) | 32:56 (1) | 34:35 (1) | |||
Ari Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:01:00 | 18:22 (2) | 35:15 (2) | ||||
Heikki Vestola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:05:00 | 34:11 (2) | 35:52 (3) | ||||
Pertti Syrjälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 18:40 (3) | 34:54 (3) | 36:37 (4) | |||
Pekka Vuorinen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:53:00 | 19:29 (4) | 35:44 (5) | 37:16 (5) | |||
Jukka Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:59:00 | 19:54 (5) | 35:30 (4) | 37:16 (5) | |||
Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 20:21 (8) | 36:04 (6) | 37:43 (7) | |||
Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:49:00 | 20:25 (11) | 36:49 (7) | 38:37 (8) | |||
Heikki Pajuoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 20:22 (9) | 37:16 (8) | 39:08 (9) | |||
Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:51:00 | 20:11 (7) | 37:21 (9) | 39:09 (10) | |||
Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:55:00 | 20:38 (13) | 37:41 (10) | 39:34 (11) | |||
Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 11:43:00 | 20:23 (10) | 38:03 (11) | 39:48 (12) | |||
Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:57:00 | 20:59 (14) | 38:03 (11) | 39:51 (13) | |||
Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:47:00 | 20:03 (6) | 38:12 (13) | 39:55 (14) | |||
Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:45:00 | 20:29 (12) | 40:10 (15) | ||||
Ari Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 22:18 (15) | 39:20 (14) | 41:21 (16) | |||
Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:17:00 | 25:24 (18) | 41:58 (15) | 43:53 (17) | |||
Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:21:00 | 24:36 (17) | 43:20 (16) | 45:24 (18) | |||
Eero Hautala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:37:00 | 24:21 (16) | 44:03 (17) | 45:55 (19) | |||
Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:19:00 | 27:43 (25) | 46:01 (18) | 47:48 (20) | |||
Kari Keränen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:39:00 | 27:38 (24) | 46:19 (20) | 47:58 (21) | |||
Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 27:24 (23) | 46:16 (19) | 48:18 (22) | |||
Pekka Kittilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 26:20 (22) | 46:45 (21) | 48:57 (23) | |||
Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 11:29:00 | 26:01 (20) | 47:16 (22) | 49:31 (24) | |||
Jukka Pajunen | Navi | FIN | 11:05:00 | 28:52 (27) | 47:50 (24) | 49:52 (25) | |||
Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 25:28 (19) | 47:43 (23) | 50:05 (26) | |||
Jürgen Nowak | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:11:00 | 26:12 (21) | 48:01 (25) | 51:02 (27) | |||
Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 28:19 (26) | 50:29 (26) | 52:53 (28) | |||
Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 30:39 (29) | 50:57 (27) | 52:58 (29) | |||
Juha Lahti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:32 (28) | 51:31 (28) | 53:25 (30) | |||
Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 11:07:00 | 31:30 (30) | 1:00:06 (29) | 1:02:39 (31) |