1 | 1450 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 21:05 | ||
2 | 1444 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 21:18 | +13 | |
3 | 1451 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 21:44 | +39 | |
4 | 1449 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | EST | 22:08 | +1:03 | |
5 | 1447 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:09 | +1:04 | |
6 | 1446 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 22:14 | +1:09 | |
7 | 1442 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 22:37 | +1:32 | |
8 | 1448 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:39 | +1:34 | |
9 | 1423 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 22:43 | +1:38 | |
10 | 1443 | Victor Mansner | OK Trian | FIN | 22:50 | +1:45 | |
11 | 1438 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:52 | +1:47 | |
12 | 1445 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 23:12 | +2:07 | |
13 | 1421 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:15 | +2:10 | |
14 | 1432 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 23:32 | +2:27 | |
15 | 1439 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:40 | +2:35 | |
16 | 1422 | Sergey Gorokhov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 23:44 | +2:39 | |
17 | 1431 | Simo Mertanen | Koovee | FIN | 23:50 | +2:45 | |
1435 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:50 | +2:45 | ||
19 | 1426 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:51 | +2:46 | |
20 | 1434 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:02 | +2:57 | |
21 | 1430 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 24:11 | +3:06 | |
22 | 1420 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:15 | +3:10 | |
23 | 1425 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 24:37 | +3:32 | |
24 | 1433 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 25:03 | +3:58 | |
25 | 1419 | Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:12 | +4:07 | |
26 | 1424 | Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 25:46 | +4:41 | |
27 | 1410 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 25:48 | +4:43 | |
28 | 1437 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:50 | +4:45 | |
29 | 1411 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 26:11 | +5:06 | |
30 | 1440 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:21 | +5:16 | |
31 | 1427 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 26:57 | +5:52 | |
32 | 1408 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 26:59 | +5:54 | |
33 | 1436 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:06 | +6:01 | |
1400 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 27:06 | +6:01 | ||
35 | 1418 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | FIN | 27:35 | +6:30 | |
36 | 1409 | André Haga | OK Botnia | FIN | 27:43 | +6:38 | |
37 | 1417 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 27:48 | +6:43 | |
38 | 1412 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:54 | +6:49 | |
39 | 1414 | Jarrah Day | Australia | AUS | 29:40 | +8:35 | |
40 | 1416 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:03 | +8:58 | |
41 | 1429 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 30:39 | +9:34 | |
42 | 1428 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 31:02 | +9:57 | |
43 | 1413 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 31:45 | +10:40 | |
44 | 1404 | Ville Huomolin | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 32:54 | +11:49 | |
45 | 1407 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 34:14 | +13:09 | |
46 | 1402 | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 35:52 | +14:47 | |
47 | 1403 | Raimo Kariniemi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:52 | +15:47 | |
48 | 1406 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 47:52 | +26:47 | |
1401 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1405 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1415 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1441 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |