1 | 1944 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:13 | ||
2 | 1932 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 18:50 | +3:37 | |
3 | 1942 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 19:05 | +3:52 | |
4 | 1934 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 19:51 | +4:38 | |
5 | 1938 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:01 | +4:48 | |
6 | 1924 | Juho Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 20:02 | +4:49 | |
7 | 1939 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 20:15 | +5:02 | |
8 | 1928 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 20:16 | +5:03 | |
9 | 1941 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:28 | +6:15 | |
10 | 1920 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:37 | +6:24 | |
11 | 1936 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:47 | +6:34 | |
12 | 1929 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 21:54 | +6:41 | |
13 | 1922 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:07 | +6:54 | |
14 | 1916 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:08 | +6:55 | |
15 | 1937 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 22:28 | +7:15 | |
16 | 1940 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 22:37 | +7:24 | |
17 | 1913 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 23:02 | +7:49 | |
18 | 1926 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:23 | +8:10 | |
19 | 1925 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 23:51 | +8:38 | |
20 | 1918 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:09 | +8:56 | |
21 | 1906 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 24:37 | +9:24 | |
22 | 1917 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 24:39 | +9:26 | |
23 | 1933 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 26:30 | +11:17 | |
24 | 1900 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 27:11 | +11:58 | |
25 | 1914 | Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:39 | +15:26 | |
26 | 1919 | Mickel Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 32:21 | +17:08 | |
27 | 1902 | Nuuti Hautakangas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 32:28 | +17:15 | |
28 | 1905 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:10 | +17:57 | |
29 | 1921 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:28 | +18:15 | |
30 | 1931 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 33:54 | +18:41 | |
31 | 1935 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 34:44 | +19:31 | |
32 | 1923 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 36:20 | +21:07 | |
33 | 1912 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 36:59 | +21:46 | |
34 | 1911 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:00 | +23:47 | |
35 | 1904 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 40:03 | +24:50 | |
36 | 1908 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:47 | +26:34 | |
37 | 1909 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 41:58 | +26:45 | |
38 | 1930 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 42:28 | +27:15 | |
39 | 1907 | Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:01:32 | +46:19 | |
40 | 1901 | Ilmari Tanninen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:24:54 | +1:09:41 | |
1910 | Marcus Kopra | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1915 | Pyry Eskelinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1943 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1927 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | hylätty | |||
1903 | Henri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | keskeytti |