1 | 2639 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:36 | ||
2 | 2640 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 21:01 | +25 | |
3 | 2638 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:23 | +47 | |
4 | 2635 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:38 | +3:02 | |
5 | 2636 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:45 | +3:09 | |
6 | 2620 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:33 | +3:57 | |
7 | 2627 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 24:59 | +4:23 | |
8 | 2630 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 25:03 | +4:27 | |
9 | 2637 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 25:17 | +4:41 | |
10 | 2633 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:35 | +4:59 | |
11 | 2634 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:42 | +5:06 | |
12 | 2625 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:52 | +5:16 | |
13 | 2626 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:04 | +5:28 | |
14 | 2631 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 26:59 | +6:23 | |
15 | 2624 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 27:01 | +6:25 | |
16 | 2629 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:02 | +6:26 | |
17 | 2628 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:23 | +6:47 | |
18 | 2622 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 27:34 | +6:58 | |
19 | 2614 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 27:38 | +7:02 | |
20 | 2623 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 27:49 | +7:13 | |
21 | 2619 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 27:53 | +7:17 | |
22 | 2632 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 28:54 | +8:18 | |
23 | 2600 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 29:10 | +8:34 | |
24 | 2621 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:01 | +9:25 | |
25 | 2609 | Kiia Roininen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:40 | +10:04 | |
26 | 2615 | Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:47 | +10:11 | |
27 | 2613 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 30:58 | +10:22 | |
28 | 2602 | Emma Halla-aho | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:01 | +11:25 | |
29 | 2611 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 32:35 | +11:59 | |
30 | 2603 | Ella Immonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 32:37 | +12:01 | |
31 | 2610 | Laura Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 33:47 | +13:11 | |
32 | 2617 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 33:49 | +13:13 | |
33 | 2605 | Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 35:20 | +14:44 | |
34 | 2606 | Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 35:58 | +15:22 | |
35 | 2607 | Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 37:00 | +16:24 | |
36 | 2608 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 43:41 | +23:05 | |
37 | 2612 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:02 | +24:26 | |
38 | 2604 | Venla Vesikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 45:09 | +24:33 | |
39 | 2601 | Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:47 | +28:11 | |
2616 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2618 | Janika Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. |