1 | 1138 | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:51 | ||
2 | 1152 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:21 | +1:30 | |
3 | 1158 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 43:23 | +1:32 | |
4 | 1140 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:45 | +1:54 | |
5 | 1166 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 43:56 | +2:05 | |
6 | 1105 | Marko Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 44:57 | +3:06 | |
7 | 1157 | Keijo Sivill | Rasti E4 | FIN | 45:27 | +3:36 | |
8 | 1167 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 45:46 | +3:55 | |
9 | 1162 | Tomi Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 45:50 | +3:59 | |
10 | 1143 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:44 | +4:53 | |
11 | 1135 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 46:49 | +4:58 | |
12 | 1151 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 47:11 | +5:20 | |
13 | 1142 | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:43 | +5:52 | |
14 | 1146 | Jari Jokela | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 47:47 | +5:56 | |
15 | 1169 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 48:43 | +6:52 | |
16 | 1153 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 49:05 | +7:14 | |
17 | 1155 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:24 | +7:33 | |
18 | 1137 | Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 49:36 | +7:45 | |
19 | 1154 | Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 49:50 | +7:59 | |
20 | 1160 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 50:49 | +8:58 | |
21 | 1159 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 51:05 | +9:14 | |
22 | 1150 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:19 | +9:28 | |
23 | 1113 | Pekka Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 51:32 | +9:41 | |
24 | 1127 | Juha Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 51:56 | +10:05 | |
25 | 1163 | Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 51:58 | +10:07 | |
26 | 1126 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 53:04 | +11:13 | |
27 | 1144 | Kai Kamila | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 53:42 | +11:51 | |
28 | 1131 | Juha Inkilä | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 54:55 | +13:04 | |
29 | 1165 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:10 | +13:19 | |
30 | 1145 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 55:38 | +13:47 | |
31 | 1136 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:39 | +13:48 | |
32 | 1130 | Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 55:45 | +13:54 | |
33 | 1103 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 55:55 | +14:04 | |
34 | 1109 | Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:59 | +14:08 | |
35 | 1121 | Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 56:25 | +14:34 | |
36 | 1147 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 56:52 | +15:01 | |
37 | 1132 | Pasi Pikkarainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 57:05 | +15:14 | |
38 | 1164 | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 57:39 | +15:48 | |
39 | 1161 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 58:02 | +16:11 | |
40 | 1141 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:55 | +18:04 | |
41 | 1122 | Tero Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:00:04 | +18:13 | |
42 | 1118 | Jori Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 1:00:05 | +18:14 | |
43 | 1101 | Markku Nieminen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:00:09 | +18:18 | |
44 | 1107 | Petri Kettunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:00:35 | +18:44 | |
45 | 1134 | Timo Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:01:56 | +20:05 | |
46 | 1119 | Kari Lappalainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:01:57 | +20:06 | |
47 | 1106 | Jouni Ruokolainen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 1:02:33 | +20:42 | |
48 | 1117 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:04:13 | +22:22 | |
49 | 1129 | Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:04:22 | +22:31 | |
50 | 1114 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:05:42 | +23:51 | |
51 | 1125 | Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 1:07:22 | +25:31 | |
52 | 1110 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:12:24 | +30:33 | |
53 | 1115 | Tarmo Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:13:45 | +31:54 | |
54 | 1111 | Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:14:33 | +32:42 | |
55 | 1120 | Petri Hirvonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:19:57 | +38:06 | |
56 | 1112 | Hannu Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:32:40 | +50:49 | |
57 | 1123 | Jukka Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:34:09 | +52:18 |