Lähtöaika | 10,0 km |
11,6 km |
11,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simona Aebersold | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 11:20:00 | 1:11:46 (1) | 1:22:23 (1) | |||
Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:15:05 (2) | 1:26:49 (2) | |||
Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:17:47 (3) | 1:28:21 (3) | |||
Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:17:57 (4) | 1:28:46 (4) | |||
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:23:01 (5) | 1:34:55 (5) | |||
Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:23:02 (6) | 1:35:08 (6) | |||
Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:23:09 (7) | 1:35:25 (7) | |||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:26:10 (9) | 1:38:53 (8) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:26:44 (10) | 1:38:59 (9) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:26:49 (11) | 1:39:01 (10) | |||
Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:26:06 (8) | 1:39:05 (11) | |||
Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:28:25 (15) | 1:39:54 (12) | |||
Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:27:49 (14) | 1:40:42 (13) | |||
Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:27:24 (13) | 1:41:06 (14) | |||
Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:27:13 (12) | 1:41:08 (15) | |||
Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:30:26 (16) | 1:43:51 (16) | |||
Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:30:40 (17) | 1:44:17 (17) | |||
Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:31:16 (18) | 1:45:08 (18) | |||
Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:32:38 (19) | 1:47:34 (19) | |||
Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:35:10 (21) | 1:47:58 (20) | |||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:34:59 (20) | 1:48:22 (21) | |||
Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:37:26 (24) | 1:51:27 (22) | |||
Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:37:01 (23) | 1:51:45 (23) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:38:10 (25) | 1:51:58 (24) | |||
Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:40:02 (27) | 1:53:35 (25) | |||
Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:39:07 (26) | 1:53:54 (26) | |||
Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:36:00 (22) | 2:05:47 (27) | |||
Salla Päivähonka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:52:01 (28) | 2:09:47 (28) | |||
Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:53:34 (29) | 2:09:52 (29) | |||
Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:57:12 (32) | 2:13:32 (30) | |||
Emmi Järvelä | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:58:49 (33) | 2:14:27 (31) | |||
Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:53:43 (30) | 2:15:36 (32) | |||
Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:54:50 (31) | 2:15:43 (33) | |||
Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 11:20:00 | 2:01:13 (34) | 2:19:20 (34) | |||
Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 11:20:00 | 2:10:57 (35) | 2:30:47 (35) | |||
Emma-Noora Jaakola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 2:16:49 (36) | 2:39:41 (36) | |||
Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 2:28:39 (37) | 2:47:32 (37) |