Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

Tulosten rajaus

Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
Media  ja
Seura  ja
Parhaat  
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
  Alajärven Ankkurit
  Kauhajoen Karhu
  Kauhavan Wisa
  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
  Laihian Luja
  Lapuan Virkiä
  Pohjankyrön Rasti
  Rasti-Jussit
  Rasti-Kurikka
  Rastiketut
  Vaasan Suunnistajat
  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  Ähtärin Urheilijat
Häme
  Epilän Esa
  Hauhon Sisu
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  Kalvolan Keihäs
  Kangasala SK
  Koovee
  Kyrös-Rasti
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Oriveden Ponnistus
  Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
  Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
  Rasti-Nokia
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tarpian Suunta
  Turengin Sarastus
  Urjalan Urheilijat
  Valkeakosken Haka
  Virtain Urheilijat
Kaakko
  Anttolan Urheilijat
  Joutsenon Kullervo
  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Lappeen Riento
  Luumäen Rasti
  Navi
  Olavin Rasti
  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
  SK Vuoksi
  Vehkalahden Veikot
Kainuu
  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  Kuhmon Peurat
  Rasti-Hyry
  Sotkamon Jymy
  Suomussalmen Rasti
Keski-Pohjanmaa
  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  Kälviän Tarmo
  Nivalan Suunnistajat
  Perhon Kiri
  RasTiimi
  Vetelin Urheilijat
Keski-Suomi
  Hankasalmen Hanka
  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  Kangasniemen Kalske
  Keuruun Kisailijat
  Muuramen Rasti
  Pihtiputaan Tuisku
  Rasti E4
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Suunta Jyväskylä
  Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
  Vaajakosken Terä
  Vihtavuoren Pamaus
  Viitasaaren Suunta
Lahti
  Asikkalan Raikas
  Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  Itä-Hämeen Rasti
  Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  Lahden Taimi
  Lammin Säkiä
  Nastolan Terä
  Päijät-Rasti
  Rastivarsat
Lappi
  Lapin Veikot
  Länsi-Rajan Rasti
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  Pellon Ponsi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
  Oulaisten Huima
  Oulun Tarmo
  Pudasjärven Urheilijat
  Saloisten Reipas
  SK Pohjantähti
  Vesaisen Pojat
Satakunta
  Hiisirasti
  Hinnerjoen Yritys
  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  Lauttakylän Luja
  Palo-88
  Punkalaitumen Kunto
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rastikarhut
  Suosmeren Salpa
  Suunta-Sepot
  Ulvilan Ura
Savo-Karjala
  Iisalmen Visa
  Kalevan Rasti
  Kuopion Suunnistajat
  Nilsiän Nujakka
  Savon Suunta
  Siilin Rasti
  Sonkajärven Pahka
  Suonenjoen Vasama
  Säyneisen Salpa
  Tuupovaaran Sepot
Uusimaa
  Espoon Akilles
  Espoon Suunta
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Hiidenkiertäjät
  Hyvinkään Rasti
  Järvenpään Palo
  Karkki-Rasti
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  Lynx
  Mesikämmenet
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Pihkaniskat
  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
  Rasti-Jyry
  Rastihaukat
  Riihimäen Suunnistajat
  SK Uusi
  XYZ
Varsinais-Suomi
  Angelniemen Ankkuri
  Auran Vannas
  Halikon Hakoniskat
  Hirvensalon Heitto
  Kemiön Kiilat
  Laitilan Jyske
  Loimaan Jankko
  Maarian Mahti
  MS Parma
  Paimion Rasti
  Perttelin Peikot
  Piikkiön Kehitys
  Raision Kuula
  Rasti 88
  Rasti-Perniö
  RastiPiikkiö
  Salon Viesti
  Salon Vilpas
  Someron Esa
  Suomusjärven Sisu
  Turun Metsänkävijät
  Turun Suunnistajat
  Turun Visat
  UNO SK
  Vakka-Rasti
  Yläneen Kiri
FSO
  Akilles OK
  IF Brahe
  IF Femman
  IK Falken
  Kimito SF
  Malax IF
  Närpes OK
  OK Kristina
  OK Raseborg
  OK Trian
  OK77
  Pargas IF
  Solf IK
Switzerland
  Halden Skiklubb
  IFK Göteborg
  OK Linné
Valitut seurat ja

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English