Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,9 km
Maali
6,4 km
 
1.   Mikko Heinämäki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:43:00   29:23 (1)  45:57  
2.   Hannu Laiho Rastivarsat  FIN  12:19:00   29:44 (2)  47:50  
3.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:07:00   31:27 (6)  48:50  
4.   Pekka Ahonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:23:00   30:26 (3)  49:27  
5.   Jarmo Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   32:05 (9)  49:32  
6.   Pertti Syrjälä Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:27:00   31:27 (6)  50:12  
7.   Kari Lehto Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:21:00   31:08 (5)  50:35  
8.   Heikki Vestola Rastivarsat  FIN  11:37:00   31:52 (8)  51:15  
9.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:45:00      52:00  
10.   Pekka Vuorinen OK Trian  FIN  11:59:00   31:07 (4)  52:14  
11.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   34:47 (10)  53:57  
12.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:35:00   36:06 (13)  54:04  
13.   Ossi Autio Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:23:00   35:39 (12)  54:06  
14.   Markku Keskitalo MS Parma  FIN  11:51:00   35:38 (11)  54:39  
15.   Juhani Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:11:00   37:01 (17)  55:32  
16.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:17:00   36:33 (15)  56:00  
17.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:29:00   36:45 (16)  56:04  
18.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:25:00   37:55 (19)  57:56  
19.   Heikki Viinikainen Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:29:00   39:22 (22)  58:47  
20.   Roy Parnetti Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:13:00   36:16 (14)  59:57  
21.   Pekka Patana Laihian Luja  FIN  12:15:00   38:22 (20)  59:58  
22.   Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:09:00   39:29 (23)  1:00:23  
23.   Jukka Hänninen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:05:00   37:47 (18)  1:00:36  
24.   Geza Molnar Rastivarsat  FIN  11:55:00   42:25 (28)  1:01:37  
25.   Otto von Frenckell OK Raseborg  FIN  12:03:00   40:16 (24)  1:02:30  
26.   Jukka Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  11:41:00   39:06 (21)  1:03:51  
27.   Jari Järvinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:25:00   42:39 (29)  1:04:42  
28.   Pekka Kittilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00   41:05 (26)  1:05:05  
29.   Ari Paganus Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:01:00   40:37 (25)  1:06:40  
30.   Kari Virtanen MS Parma  FIN  11:15:00   44:08 (30)  1:06:51  
31.   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:27:00   42:07 (27)  1:09:26  
32.   Pekka Suvitaival Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:21:00   46:33 (34)  1:09:47  
33.   Stefan Lillandt OK Kristina  FIN  11:53:00   47:20 (37)  1:11:07  
34.   Jürgen Nowak Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:01:00   44:41 (31)  1:12:50  
35.   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula  FIN  12:05:00   46:25 (33)  1:13:03  
36.   Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00   49:16 (40)  1:13:22  
37.   Ilkka Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:57:00   47:50 (38)  1:14:22  
37.   Jarkko Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   48:00 (39)  1:14:22  
39.   Jouko Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   47:09 (36)  1:15:01  
40.   Kimmo Kuusisto MS Parma  FIN  12:31:00   45:20 (32)  1:16:09  
41.   Jari Toivonen Epilän Esa  FIN  12:33:00   46:53 (35)  1:17:42  
42.   Pekka Ahto Palo-88  FIN  11:13:00   51:43 (41)  1:18:04  
43.   Kari Vainio Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:49:00   54:05 (43)  1:22:01  
44.   Vesa Lanne Hiisirasti  FIN  11:33:00   53:39 (42)  1:22:12  
45.   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:17:00   54:59 (44)  1:22:35  
   Jyrki Kiviniitty Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:03:00      keskeytti  
   Kari Ylikoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:07:00      ei läht.  
   Osmo Viili MS Parma  FIN  11:39:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English