Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H50

Väliaika 4,1 km

1662Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN26:52
2666Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN27:50+58
3621Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:34+3:42
4671Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN30:50+3:58
5656Reijo ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN30:53+4:01
6600Petteri KähäriTampereen PyrintöFIN31:03+4:11
7663Markku MäntyMaarian MahtiFIN31:18+4:26
8620Tomas RayOK77FIN31:38+4:46
9654Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:59+5:07
10633Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN32:12+5:20
11644Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN33:04+6:12
12659Pekka MäkiKangasala SKFIN33:09+6:17
13638Tapio KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN33:13+6:21
14598Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN33:21+6:29
15650Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN33:26+6:34
16639Mikko KuusinenLynxFIN33:34+6:42
17619Dan StenlundIF BraheFIN33:50+6:58
18601Esa KuoppalaRasti-KurikkaFIN33:55+7:03
19646Kent ÅstrandIF FemmanFIN33:58+7:06
20613Jari MaunukselaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN34:01+7:09
21653Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN34:07+7:15
22627Reijo MattinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN34:14+7:22
610Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN34:14+7:22
24634Mika EloKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN34:24+7:32
25630Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN34:47+7:55
26591Petri TöttermanOK77FIN34:58+8:06
27624Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN35:01+8:09
28611Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:23+8:31
29643Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN35:39+8:47
30665Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN36:21+9:29
609Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN36:21+9:29
32649Sakari PesolaRastiketutFIN36:28+9:36
642Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN36:28+9:36
34603Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN36:43+9:51
35618Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN36:44+9:52
36628Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN36:47+9:55
37664Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN36:53+10:01
38655Eero KujansuuMS ParmaFIN36:57+10:05
39594Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:02+10:10
40615Jukka OksanenRastikarhutFIN37:14+10:22
41616Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN37:52+11:00
42590Petri HiukkaRasti 88FIN38:03+11:11
43658Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN38:26+11:34
44661Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:28+11:36
45641Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN38:35+11:43
46625Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN38:46+11:54
47631Timo VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN39:00+12:08
48622Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN39:06+12:14
49632Jussi EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN40:03+13:11
602Tommi AaltonenMS ParmaFIN40:03+13:11
51636Harry PeräläKeravan UrheilijatFIN40:24+13:32
668Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN40:24+13:32
53673Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN40:47+13:55
54657Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN40:51+13:59
55670Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN41:25+14:33
56599Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN41:58+15:06
57629Jukka HonkasaariRastiPiikkiöFIN42:25+15:33
58635Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN43:04+16:12
59674Tapani HolmijokiRastiPiikkiöFIN43:42+16:50
60672Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN43:45+16:53
61608Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN43:55+17:03
62648Juha RatiaKemiön KiilatFIN44:01+17:09
63612Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN44:24+17:32
64617Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN44:29+17:37
65605Timo RitakallioLynxFIN44:42+17:50
66647Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN48:56+22:04
67645Erik LönnfeldtOK77FIN49:55+23:03
68596Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:11+25:19
69597Anders KarlssonPargas IFFIN52:12+25:20
70614Markku KoskinenSomeron EsaFIN52:39+25:47
71669Teppo SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN53:18+26:26
72607Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN54:43+27:51
73604Vesa PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN56:53+30:01
74626Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN59:07+32:15
75651Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN1:00:16+33:24
76640Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:47+38:55
77592Timo PiironenMS ParmaFIN1:06:20+39:28
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English