Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H50

Lähtölista

590Petri HiukkaRasti 88FIN11:01:00   75628
591Petri TöttermanOK77FIN11:03:00   44933
592Timo PiironenMS ParmaFIN11:05:00   93361
593Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN11:07:00   215246
594Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:09:00   188637
595Jyrki KajavaltaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:11:00   183747
596Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:13:00   157232
597Anders KarlssonPargas IFFIN11:15:00   197704
598Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN11:17:00   190025
599Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:19:00   207195
600Petteri KähäriTampereen PyrintöFIN11:21:00   312886
601Esa KuoppalaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:23:00   50236
602Tommi AaltonenMS ParmaFIN11:25:00   81891
603Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN11:27:00   167395
604Vesa PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:29:00   45106
605Timo RitakallioLynxFIN11:31:00   159063
606Thomas NyholmOK TrianFIN11:33:00   126002
607Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN11:35:00   83830
608Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN11:37:00   500087
609Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN11:39:00   220717
610Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN11:41:00   195983
611Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:43:00   211013
612Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN11:45:00   208175
613Jari MaunukselaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN11:47:00   215629
614Markku KoskinenSomeron EsaFIN11:49:00   183443
615Jukka OksanenRastikarhutFIN11:51:00   205792
616Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN11:53:00   189224
617Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN11:55:00   411827
618Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN11:57:00   167229
619Dan StenlundIF BraheFIN11:59:00   219080
620Tomas RayOK77FIN12:01:00   161868
621Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:03:00   59001
622Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN12:05:00   170368
623Hannu PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:07:00   57166
624Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:09:00   210807
625Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN12:11:00   172776
626Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN12:13:00   200083
627Reijo MattinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:15:00   205800
628Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:17:00   65827
629Jukka HonkasaariRastiPiikkiöFIN12:19:00   42943
630Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN12:21:00   177166
631Timo VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:23:00   221888
632Jussi EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:25:00   207175
633Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN12:27:00   170266
634Mika EloKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN12:29:00   190497
635Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:31:00   45964
636Harry PeräläKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:33:00   44461
637Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:35:00   197539
638Tapio KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:37:00   197544
639Mikko KuusinenLynxFIN12:39:00   172818
640Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:41:00   169664
641Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN12:43:00   173648
642Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN12:45:00   209103
643Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:47:00   209011
644Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:49:00   215164
645Erik LönnfeldtOK77FIN12:51:00   213934
646Kent ÅstrandIF FemmanFIN12:53:00   226983
647Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN12:55:00   49452
648Juha RatiaKemiön KiilatFIN12:57:00   222322
649Sakari PesolaRastiketutFIN12:59:00   208629
650Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN13:01:00   199987
651Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN13:03:00   189673
652Heikki FrilanderOK TrianFIN13:05:00   97892
653Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:07:00   190715
654Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:09:00   166150
655Eero KujansuuMS ParmaFIN13:11:00   113418
656Reijo ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN13:13:00   203256
657Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN13:15:00   216407
658Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:17:00   181482
659Pekka MäkiKangasala SKFIN13:19:00   177667
660Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN13:21:00   83744
661Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:23:00   218900
662Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:25:00   188519
663Markku MäntyMaarian MahtiFIN13:27:00   210862
664Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:29:00   168919
665Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN13:31:00   182981
666Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:33:00   123378
667Immo OksanenRastikarhutFIN13:35:00   175171
668Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN13:37:00   401157
669Teppo SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN13:39:00   222503
670Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN13:41:00   186722
671Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:43:00   224592
672Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN13:44:00   214762
673Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:47:00   221606
674Tapani HolmijokiRastiPiikkiöFIN13:49:00   182507
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English