Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H21A

Maali 9,7 km

1383Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN57:15
2346Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:45+30
3360Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN58:22+1:07
4324Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN58:39+1:24
5334Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN59:36+2:21
6343Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN59:44+2:29
7359Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN1:00:17+3:02
8323Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN1:00:20+3:05
9375Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:00:23+3:08
10319Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN1:00:55+3:40
11331Tuomas MetsäläLynxFIN1:01:20+4:05
12367Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFIN1:02:30+5:15
13370Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:02:46+5:31
14327Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:58+5:43
15337Yuri AgafontsevOK TrianFIN1:03:14+5:59
16349Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:03:30+6:15
17330Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFIN1:03:33+6:18
18316Mikael DonnerOK77FIN1:03:35+6:20
19332Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN1:03:55+6:40
20313Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:04:10+6:55
21308Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN1:04:30+7:15
22378Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:58+7:43
311Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:04:58+7:43
24373Heikki VäänänenSK UusiFIN1:05:13+7:58
25336Arto FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:21+8:06
26362Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:05:40+8:25
27307Pekka ItävuoKooveeFIN1:06:03+8:48
28326Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN1:06:27+9:12
29300Mikhail ChegarovskiyOK TrianRUS1:06:30+9:15
30352Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFIN1:06:32+9:17
31344Oskari HeiskanenLynxFIN1:06:44+9:29
32325Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:49+9:34
33368Staffan JärnIF FemmanFIN1:06:58+9:43
34317Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:06:59+9:44
35356Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:07:20+10:05
36340Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:07:27+10:12
37335Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:08:04+10:49
38374Rainer KujalaLynxFIN1:09:06+11:51
39309Joona OjapaloLynxFIN1:09:36+12:21
40339Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA1:09:48+12:33
41301Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN1:09:51+12:36
42342Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:10:36+13:21
43338Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:12+13:57
44379Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:11:14+13:59
45376Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN1:12:00+14:45
46315Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:12:40+15:25
47357Matias KankkunenOK77FIN1:12:58+15:43
48369Fredrik BlomsterOK TrianFIN1:14:19+17:04
49355Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:14:38+17:23
50361Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:16:31+19:16
51303Viljam GrahnIF FemmanFIN1:16:41+19:26
52320Juho UotilaHiisirastiFIN1:17:20+20:05
53371Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:18:08+20:53
54380Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN1:18:33+21:18
55351Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:18:40+21:25
56302Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:19:24+22:09
57377Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:20:14+22:59
58345Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN1:20:22+23:07
59353Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN1:21:11+23:56
60306Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:22:47+25:32
61318Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:24:02+26:47
62366Robert AmperKooveeFIN1:25:22+28:07
63322Aleksi MattilaLynxFIN1:27:00+29:45
64333Janne LousioSK UusiFIN1:29:22+32:07
65347Christian HolmIF FemmanFIN1:30:55+33:40
66341Tuomas LehtinevaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:45+39:30
67372Sami MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:36:49+39:34
68312Mathias KarlåOK TrianFIN1:36:54+39:39
69328Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN1:39:20+42:05
70314Janne PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:39:55+42:40
71354Jari AhtoPalo-88FIN1:47:17+50:02
72321Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:50:26+53:11
363Joonas SalminenValkeakosken HakaFINkeskeytti
350Arvo GelbisTurun MetsänkävijätFINkeskeytti
310Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
381Lauri KleemolaLynxFINei läht.
365Erno PajuTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
364Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFINei läht.
358Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
348Kenneth SmedsNärpes OKFINei läht.
329Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFINei läht.
305Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFINei läht.
304Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFINei läht.
382Jussi UusihonkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English