Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H21A

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,0 km
Maali
9,7 km
 
1.   Juha Hyyryläinen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  13:46:00   36:21 (1)  57:15  
2.   Samu Heiska Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:32:00   37:09 (3)  57:45  
3.   Aleksi Leskinen Lynx  FIN  13:00:00   37:09 (3)  58:22  
4.   Mikko Hölsö Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  11:48:00   36:51 (2)  58:39  
5.   Jarkko Liuha Kangasala SK  FIN  12:08:00   38:00 (5)  59:36  
6.   Jouni Heinonen Koovee  FIN  12:26:00   38:07 (6)  59:44  
7.   Filip Brunell OK Trian  FIN  12:58:00   39:22 (10)  1:00:17  
8.   Antti Iivari Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:46:00   39:08 (9)  1:00:20  
9.   Tero Linnainmaa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:30:00   38:31 (8)  1:00:23  
10.   Mikko Hölli Kangasala SK  FIN  11:38:00   38:26 (7)  1:00:55  
11.   Tuomas Metsälä Lynx  FIN  12:02:00   39:29 (12)  1:01:20  
12.   Mikko Sipilä Kangasala SK  FIN  13:14:00   39:57 (14)  1:02:30  
13.   Seppo Järvinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:20:00   39:51 (13)  1:02:46  
14.   Heikki Toivio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:54:00   40:29 (19)  1:02:58  
15.   Yuri Agafontsev OK Trian  FIN  12:14:00   39:28 (11)  1:03:14  
16.   Kalle Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:38:00   40:17 (16)  1:03:30  
17.   Daniel Blomster OK Trian  FIN  12:00:00   41:11 (21)  1:03:33  
18.   Mikael Donner OK77  FIN  11:32:00   40:28 (18)  1:03:35  
19.   Jaakko Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:04:00   42:03 (27)  1:03:55  
20.   Matti Liukkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:26:00   40:19 (17)  1:04:10  
21.   Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:16:00   40:38 (20)  1:04:30  
22.   Henri Taanila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:22:00   43:05 (34)  1:04:58  
22.   Ville Luoma Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:36:00   41:19 (22)  1:04:58  
24.   Heikki Väänänen SK Uusi  FIN  13:26:00   42:40 (30)  1:05:13  
25.   Arto Fränti Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:12:00   41:34 (23)  1:05:21  
26.   Jussi Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:04:00   40:04 (15)  1:05:40  
27.   Pekka Itävuo Koovee  FIN  11:14:00   42:30 (29)  1:06:03  
28.   Peter Sundelin IF Femman  FIN  11:52:00   42:17 (28)  1:06:27  
29.   Mikhail Chegarovskiy OK Trian  RUS  11:00:00   41:48 (25)  1:06:30  
30.   Petteri Laitinen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:44:00   42:42 (31)  1:06:32  
31.   Oskari Heiskanen Lynx  FIN  12:28:00   41:34 (23)  1:06:44  
32.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:50:00   41:54 (26)  1:06:49  
33.   Staffan Järn IF Femman  FIN  13:16:00   43:41 (36)  1:06:58  
34.   Tuomo Laine Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:34:00   43:01 (33)  1:06:59  
35.   Mika Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  12:52:00   42:42 (31)  1:07:20  
36.   Ville Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:20:00   43:37 (35)  1:07:27  
37.   Kalle Manninen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:10:00   43:45 (37)  1:08:04  
38.   Rainer Kujala Lynx  FIN  13:28:00   45:19 (40)  1:09:06  
39.   Joona Ojapalo Lynx  FIN  11:18:00   45:57 (43)  1:09:36  
40.   Tommaso Scalet Helsingin Suunnistajat  ITA  12:18:00   44:12 (38)  1:09:48  
41.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK  FIN  11:02:00   44:15 (39)  1:09:51  
42.   Iivo Kriikkula Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:24:00   45:29 (41)  1:10:36  
43.   Ari Meriläinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:16:00   45:47 (42)  1:11:12  
44.   Eero Markkila Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:38:00   47:51 (47)  1:11:14  
45.   Joonas Savola Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  13:32:00   45:59 (44)  1:12:00  
46.   Jussi Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:30:00   46:06 (45)  1:12:40  
47.   Matias Kankkunen OK77  FIN  12:54:00   47:27 (46)  1:12:58  
48.   Fredrik Blomster OK Trian  FIN  13:18:00   47:51 (47)  1:14:19  
49.   Olli Suonpää MS Parma  FIN  12:50:00   48:01 (49)  1:14:38  
50.   Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:02:00   51:13 (55)  1:16:31  
51.   Viljam Grahn IF Femman  FIN  11:06:00   50:44 (53)  1:16:41  
52.   Juho Uotila Hiisirasti  FIN  11:40:00   51:55 (56)  1:17:20  
53.   Jussi Parkkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:22:00   49:58 (52)  1:18:08  
54.   Antti Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:40:00   49:18 (50)  1:18:33  
55.   Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:42:00   52:19 (57)  1:18:40  
56.   Jari Välikorpi Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:04:00   49:39 (51)  1:19:24  
57.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  13:34:00   53:28 (60)  1:20:14  
58.   Kari Kokkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  12:30:00   53:58 (61)  1:20:22  
59.   Jarkko Lauronen Laihian Luja  FIN  12:46:00   53:05 (59)  1:21:11  
60.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:12:00   50:47 (54)  1:22:47  
61.   Joel Hakala Raision Kuula  FIN  11:36:00   54:09 (62)  1:24:02  
62.   Robert Amper Koovee  FIN  13:12:00   56:24 (63)  1:25:22  
63.   Aleksi Mattila Lynx  FIN  11:44:00   53:00 (58)  1:27:00  
64.   Janne Lousio SK Uusi  FIN  12:06:00   1:00:19 (64)  1:29:22  
65.   Christian Holm IF Femman  FIN  12:34:00   1:02:02 (66)  1:30:55  
66.   Tuomas Lehtineva Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:22:00   1:00:22 (65)  1:36:45  
67.   Sami Mänty Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  13:24:00   1:05:08 (69)  1:36:49  
68.   Mathias Karlå OK Trian  FIN  11:24:00   1:04:39 (67)  1:36:54  
69.   Erkki Isokoski Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:56:00   1:06:06 (70)  1:39:20  
70.   Janne Peltola MS Parma  FIN  11:28:00   1:04:58 (68)  1:39:55  
71.   Jari Ahto Palo-88  FIN  12:48:00   1:13:23 (72)  1:47:17  
72.   Leo Tolvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:42:00   1:11:16 (71)  1:50:26  
   Mikko Kemppinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:08:00      ei läht.  
   Ville Jokela Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:10:00      ei läht.  
   Tommi Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00      hylätty  
   Jarno Parkkinen Koovee  FIN  11:58:00      ei läht.  
   Kenneth Smeds Närpes OK  FIN  12:36:00      ei läht.  
   Arvo Gelbis Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:40:00      keskeytti  
   Mikko Lassila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:56:00      ei läht.  
   Joonas Salminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:06:00      keskeytti  
   Tommi Uusimäki Pellon Ponsi  FIN  13:08:00      ei läht.  
   Erno Paju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:10:00      ei läht.  
   Lauri Kleemola Lynx  FIN  13:42:00      ei läht.  
   Jussi Uusihonko Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:44:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English