Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:08 (7)
7:21 (6)
1:13 (1)
11:41 (2)
4:20 (3)
15:47 (2)
4:06 (5)
17:51 (2)
2:04 (8)
20:01 (2)
2:10 (8)
23:36 (2)
3:35 (5)
25:25 (2)
1:49 (6)
28:27 (1)
3:02 (1)
31:50 (1)
3:23 (5)
35:31 (1)
3:41 (2)
37:01 (1)
1:30 (12)
37:01  Atte Ikola
2   Jarkko Rantoja
Rastiketut
5:42 (2)
6:58 (2)
1:16 (3)
12:46 (6)
5:48 (13)
16:38 (3)
3:52 (2)
19:05 (5)
2:27 (18)
21:18 (5)
2:13 (12)
24:55 (4)
3:37 (6)
26:33 (4)
1:38 (1)
29:43 (3)
3:10 (2)
33:12 (3)
3:29 (9)
37:08 (2)
3:56 (6)
38:35 (2)
1:27 (8)
38:35  Jarkko Rantoja
3   Jonny Donner
OK77
5:56 (3)
7:14 (3)
1:18 (5)
11:19 (1)
4:05 (1)
15:19 (1)
4:00 (4)
17:08 (1)
1:49 (2)
19:28 (1)
2:20 (16)
23:11 (1)
3:43 (8)
25:04 (1)
1:53 (11)
29:29 (2)
4:25 (20)
33:07 (2)
3:38 (11)
37:33 (3)
4:26 (14)
39:08 (3)
1:35 (17)
39:08  Jonny Donner
4   Joel Schüle
Koovee
6:38 (15)
8:23 (16)
1:45 (21)
13:31 (9)
5:08 (8)
18:04 (10)
4:33 (12)
19:56 (9)
1:52 (5)
22:06 (9)
2:10 (8)
25:39 (6)
3:33 (3)
27:30 (6)
1:51 (8)
30:58 (6)
3:28 (10)
34:23 (6)
3:25 (6)
38:24 (4)
4:01 (7)
39:52 (4)
1:28 (9)
39:52  Joel Schüle
5   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:57 (5)
7:18 (5)
1:21 (7)
12:30 (5)
5:12 (9)
16:39 (4)
4:09 (8)
19:00 (4)
2:21 (15)
21:08 (3)
2:08 (6)
24:34 (3)
3:26 (1)
26:24 (3)
1:50 (7)
30:14 (4)
3:50 (16)
33:34 (4)
3:20 (4)
39:02 (5)
5:28 (24)
40:26 (5)
1:24 (4)
40:26  Valtteri Kankainen
6   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:16 (9)
7:41 (8)
1:25 (8)
12:59 (7)
5:18 (11)
17:06 (6)
4:07 (6)
19:18 (6)
2:12 (12)
21:26 (6)
2:08 (6)
25:00 (5)
3:34 (4)
26:52 (5)
1:52 (9)
30:32 (5)
3:40 (13)
33:57 (5)
3:25 (6)
39:03 (6)
5:06 (21)
40:39 (6)
1:36 (18)
40:39  Eemeli Kokkonen
7   Sami Raitola
Espoon Suunta
6:21 (11)
7:50 (10)
1:29 (12)
13:07 (8)
5:17 (10)
17:48 (9)
4:41 (14)
19:46 (8)
1:58 (6)
22:16 (10)
2:30 (20)
26:07 (8)
3:51 (10)
28:00 (8)
1:53 (11)
31:28 (7)
3:28 (10)
35:15 (7)
3:47 (13)
39:17 (7)
4:02 (8)
40:56 (7)
1:39 (22)
40:56  Sami Raitola
8   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:12 (8)
7:37 (7)
1:25 (8)
12:20 (3)
4:43 (7)
17:36 (7)
5:16 (21)
19:57 (10)
2:21 (15)
21:59 (8)
2:02 (3)
26:12 (10)
4:13 (15)
28:20 (9)
2:08 (21)
31:53 (8)
3:33 (12)
35:53 (8)
4:00 (17)
39:42 (8)
3:49 (4)
41:07 (8)
1:25 (6)
41:07  Aaro Takanen
9   Pyry Willman
Rastikarhut
5:56 (3)
7:14 (3)
1:18 (5)
15:15 (17)
8:01 (22)
18:43 (12)
3:28 (1)
20:49 (11)
2:06 (9)
22:44 (11)
1:55 (2)
27:00 (11)
4:16 (16)
28:46 (11)
1:46 (4)
33:15 (11)
4:29 (22)
36:29 (10)
3:14 (2)
40:08 (9)
3:39 (1)
41:28 (9)
1:20 (2)
41:28  Pyry Willman
10   Joonas Väliharju
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:15 (23)
9:44 (21)
1:29 (12)
14:21 (13)
4:37 (5)
18:28 (11)
4:07 (6)
20:53 (12)
2:25 (17)
23:06 (12)
2:13 (12)
27:17 (12)
4:11 (14)
29:20 (12)
2:03 (19)
32:40 (9)
3:20 (6)
36:13 (9)
3:33 (10)
40:28 (10)
4:15 (11)
42:04 (10)
1:36 (18)
42:04  Joonas Väliharju
11   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
12:38 (25)
13:52 (25)
1:14 (2)
18:05 (23)
4:13 (2)
21:57 (19)
3:52 (2)
23:38 (19)
1:41 (1)
25:32 (18)
1:54 (1)
29:30 (19)
3:58 (11)
31:23 (18)
1:53 (11)
34:33 (16)
3:10 (2)
37:41 (13)
3:08 (1)
41:27 (11)
3:46 (3)
42:46 (11)
1:19 (1)
42:46  Vertti Laitinen
12   Pyry Eskelinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:03 (6)
8:33 (17)
2:30 (24)
15:02 (15)
6:29 (18)
19:59 (17)
4:57 (16)
22:17 (16)
2:18 (14)
24:23 (15)
2:06 (5)
28:44 (16)
4:21 (18)
30:28 (14)
1:44 (3)
33:42 (12)
3:14 (4)
37:32 (12)
3:50 (15)
41:41 (12)
4:09 (10)
43:07 (12)
1:26 (7)
43:07  Pyry Eskelinen
13   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
7:30 (19)
9:00 (19)
1:30 (16)
13:36 (10)
4:36 (4)
17:47 (8)
4:11 (9)
19:38 (7)
1:51 (3)
21:49 (7)
2:11 (10)
26:07 (8)
4:18 (17)
28:24 (10)
2:17 (22)
33:13 (10)
4:49 (23)
37:12 (11)
3:59 (16)
41:43 (13)
4:31 (15)
43:20 (13)
1:37 (21)
43:20  Juho Kangas
14   Wertti Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:36 (14)
8:01 (12)
1:25 (8)
16:16 (19)
8:15 (23)
22:02 (20)
5:46 (22)
23:53 (20)
1:51 (3)
25:55 (20)
2:02 (3)
29:21 (18)
3:26 (1)
31:21 (17)
2:00 (17)
35:01 (18)
3:40 (13)
38:29 (15)
3:28 (8)
42:20 (14)
3:51 (5)
43:56 (14)
1:36 (18)
43:56  Wertti Autio
15   Oskari Reijonen
OK Trian
7:14 (18)
8:43 (18)
1:29 (12)
14:11 (12)
5:28 (12)
18:48 (13)
4:37 (13)
22:27 (17)
3:39 (24)
24:39 (16)
2:12 (11)
29:06 (17)
4:27 (20)
31:04 (16)
1:58 (15)
34:24 (15)
3:20 (6)
38:05 (14)
3:41 (12)
42:30 (15)
4:25 (13)
43:58 (15)
1:28 (9)
43:58  Oskari Reijonen
16   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
6:18 (10)
7:52 (11)
1:34 (18)
14:00 (11)
6:08 (14)
19:08 (14)
5:08 (20)
21:23 (13)
2:15 (13)
24:15 (14)
2:52 (23)
28:13 (13)
3:58 (11)
29:59 (13)
1:46 (4)
34:07 (14)
4:08 (18)
38:31 (16)
4:24 (20)
43:04 (16)
4:33 (16)
44:37 (16)
1:33 (14)
44:37  Kalle Kinnala
17   Pietu Jutila
Rastikarhut
6:23 (12)
7:49 (9)
1:26 (11)
12:26 (4)
4:37 (5)
16:43 (5)
4:17 (11)
18:52 (3)
2:09 (11)
21:15 (4)
2:23 (17)
25:40 (7)
4:25 (19)
27:37 (7)
1:57 (14)
33:58 (13)
6:21 (24)
39:04 (17)
5:06 (24)
43:22 (17)
4:18 (12)
44:46 (17)
1:24 (4)
44:46  Pietu Jutila
18   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
6:47 (16)
8:18 (14)
1:31 (17)
15:36 (18)
7:18 (20)
20:36 (18)
5:00 (17)
23:08 (18)
2:32 (19)
25:53 (19)
2:45 (21)
29:59 (20)
4:06 (13)
32:05 (20)
2:06 (20)
35:26 (19)
3:21 (8)
39:14 (19)
3:48 (14)
44:11 (18)
4:57 (19)
45:44 (18)
1:33 (14)
45:44  Hannu Malinen
19   Aatu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
6:50 (17)
8:19 (15)
1:29 (12)
14:31 (14)
6:12 (15)
19:17 (15)
4:46 (15)
21:56 (15)
2:39 (21)
24:42 (17)
2:46 (22)
28:26 (14)
3:44 (9)
30:28 (14)
2:02 (18)
34:35 (17)
4:07 (17)
39:08 (18)
4:33 (22)
44:25 (19)
5:17 (23)
45:57 (19)
1:32 (13)
45:57  Aatu Hirvikallio
20   Onni Sinervä
Turun Suunnistajat
5:28 (1)
6:44 (1)
1:16 (3)
16:19 (20)
9:35 (25)
24:10 (23)
7:51 (24)
26:08 (23)
1:58 (6)
28:32 (23)
2:24 (18)
32:12 (22)
3:40 (7)
33:53 (21)
1:41 (2)
37:12 (21)
3:19 (5)
40:26 (21)
3:14 (2)
44:31 (20)
4:05 (9)
46:00 (20)
1:29 (11)
46:00  Onni Sinervä
21   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:27 (13)
8:01 (12)
1:34 (18)
15:13 (16)
7:12 (19)
19:26 (16)
4:13 (10)
21:32 (14)
2:06 (9)
23:47 (13)
2:15 (14)
28:41 (15)
4:54 (24)
31:42 (19)
3:01 (24)
35:52 (20)
4:10 (19)
40:04 (20)
4:12 (18)
44:48 (21)
4:44 (18)
46:08 (21)
1:20 (2)
46:08  Lauri Partanen
22   Henri Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:58 (21)
9:40 (20)
1:42 (20)
17:04 (21)
7:24 (21)
22:10 (21)
5:06 (18)
25:03 (22)
2:53 (22)
27:19 (21)
2:16 (15)
31:48 (21)
4:29 (21)
34:20 (22)
2:32 (23)
38:06 (22)
3:46 (15)
42:19 (22)
4:13 (19)
46:52 (22)
4:33 (16)
48:40 (22)
1:48 (23)
48:40  Henri Kukkonen
23   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
7:37 (20)
10:41 (23)
3:04 (25)
17:05 (22)
6:24 (16)
22:11 (22)
5:06 (18)
24:49 (21)
2:38 (20)
27:44 (22)
2:55 (24)
32:33 (23)
4:49 (23)
34:32 (23)
1:59 (16)
38:59 (23)
4:27 (21)
43:34 (23)
4:35 (23)
48:36 (23)
5:02 (20)
50:31 (23)
1:55 (25)
50:31  Eeka Husu
24   Iiro Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
8:08 (22)
9:59 (22)
1:51 (22)
18:20 (24)
8:21 (24)
25:45 (24)
7:25 (23)
29:18 (24)
3:33 (23)
31:46 (24)
2:28 (19)
36:20 (24)
4:34 (22)
38:12 (24)
1:52 (9)
41:37 (24)
3:25 (9)
46:04 (24)
4:27 (21)
58:36 (24)
12:32 (25)
1:00:10 (24)
1:34 (16)
1:00:10  Iiro Kyllästinen
25   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
10:13 (24)
12:04 (24)
1:51 (22)
18:32 (25)
6:28 (17)
26:57 (25)
8:25 (25)
33:33 (25)
6:36 (25)
38:27 (25)
4:54 (25)
47:43 (25)
9:16 (25)
51:34 (25)
3:51 (25)
1:01:56 (25)
10:22 (25)
1:08:00 (25)
6:04 (25)
1:13:15 (25)
5:15 (22)
1:15:07 (25)
1:52 (24)
1:15:07  Kristian Ketola
   Ilmari Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
11:27
13:27
2:00
21:06
7:39
29:09
8:03
32:50
3:41
37:05
4:15
43:04
5:59
46:28
3:24
52:42
6:14
58:44
6:02
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Ilmari Aho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English