1 | 2030 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 25:19 | ||
2 | 2037 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:55 | +36 | |
3 | 2014 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 26:32 | +1:13 | |
4 | 2025 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 27:25 | +2:06 | |
5 | 2031 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:58 | +2:39 | |
6 | 2021 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 28:32 | +3:13 | |
7 | 2012 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 28:44 | +3:25 | |
8 | 2017 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 29:21 | +4:02 | |
9 | 2016 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 29:32 | +4:13 | |
10 | 2029 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 31:49 | +6:30 | |
11 | 2028 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:57 | +6:38 | |
12 | 2013 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 32:08 | +6:49 | |
13 | 2002 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:17 | +6:58 | |
14 | 2010 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 32:40 | +7:21 | |
15 | 2015 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:25 | +8:06 | |
16 | 2000 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 33:31 | +8:12 | |
17 | 2022 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 33:37 | +8:18 | |
18 | 2034 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:53 | +8:34 | |
19 | 2001 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:56 | +8:37 | |
20 | 2020 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 34:38 | +9:19 | |
21 | 2008 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:56 | +9:37 | |
22 | 2026 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:25 | +11:06 | |
23 | 2032 | Henri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 36:37 | +11:18 | |
24 | 2033 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 38:09 | +12:50 | |
25 | 2019 | Oskar Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:46 | +13:27 | |
26 | 2018 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 40:17 | +14:58 | |
27 | 2005 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:02 | +15:43 | |
28 | 2009 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:06 | +17:47 | |
29 | 2004 | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 43:37 | +18:18 | |
30 | 2007 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:07 | +18:48 | |
31 | 2003 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 58:23 | +33:04 | |
2006 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2011 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2023 | Max Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2024 | Juuso Riiheläinen | OK77 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2027 | Jesse Metsälä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2035 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | hylätty | |||
2036 | Antti Pietilä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | hylätty |