Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H14

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,6 km
 
1.   Niklas Ekström MS Parma  FIN  12:00:00   25:19  
2.   Wille Laitamäki Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:14:00   25:55  
3.   Kristian Salo OK Trian  FIN  11:28:00   26:32  
4.   Alex Virtala Pargas IF  FIN  11:50:00   27:25  
5.   Akseli Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:02:00   27:58  
6.   Jasper Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  11:42:00   28:32  
7.   Aleksi Karttila MS Parma  FIN  11:24:00   28:44  
8.   Eetu Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:34:00   29:21  
9.   Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:32:00   29:32  
10.   Iivari Willman Rastikarhut  FIN  11:58:00   31:49  
11.   Olli Tiainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:56:00   31:57  
12.   Eemil Koskinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:26:00   32:08  
13.   Antti Sorsa Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:04:00   32:17  
14.   Aapo Pasanen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:20:00   32:40  
15.   Mikko Määttälä Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:30:00   33:25  
16.   Valtteri Lahti Rastikarhut  FIN  11:00:00   33:31  
17.   Samuli Rousku MS Parma  FIN  11:44:00   33:37  
18.   Emil Laaksonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:08:00   33:53  
19.   Antti Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:02:00   33:56  
20.   Joona Nolvi Rastikarhut  FIN  11:40:00   34:38  
21.   Otso Pajuoja Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:16:00   34:56  
22.   Tuomo Haapala Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:52:00   36:25  
23.   Henri Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:04:00   36:37  
24.   Matias Maronen Lynx  FIN  12:06:00   38:09  
25.   Oskar Haapala Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:38:00   38:46  
26.   Paulus Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:36:00   40:17  
27.   Lenni Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   41:02  
28.   Urho Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:18:00   43:06  
29.   Vertti Kolkkala MS Parma  FIN  11:08:00   43:37  
30.   Tommi Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:14:00   44:07  
31.   Veeti Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:06:00   58:23  
   Vili Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:12:00   ei läht.  
   Voima Tuomasjukka Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:22:00   ei läht.  
   Max Ripatti Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:46:00   ei läht.  
   Juuso Riiheläinen OK77  FIN  11:48:00   ei läht.  
   Jesse Metsälä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:54:00   ei läht.  
   Eelis Johansson OK Trian  FIN  12:10:00   hylätty  
   Antti Pietilä Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:12:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English