Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Jussi Ankelo
MS Parma
2:47 (3)
4:09 (3)
1:22 (4)
6:48 (2)
2:39 (2)
7:42 (2)
54 (2)
9:15 (2)
1:33 (1)
11:08 (1)
1:53 (1)
12:12 (1)
1:04 (1)
13:34 (1)
1:22 (1)
13:34  Jussi Ankelo
2   Aapo Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:37 (1)
3:55 (1)
1:18 (2)
6:25 (1)
2:30 (1)
7:17 (1)
52 (1)
8:57 (1)
1:40 (2)
11:23 (2)
2:26 (7)
12:32 (2)
1:09 (4)
13:54 (2)
1:22 (1)
13:54  Aapo Ikola
3   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
2:53 (5)
4:08 (2)
1:15 (1)
6:49 (3)
2:41 (3)
7:56 (3)
1:07 (9)
9:47 (3)
1:51 (4)
11:58 (3)
2:11 (2)
13:06 (3)
1:08 (3)
14:37 (3)
1:31 (9)
14:37  Tatu Aaltonen
4   Rauli Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
3:00 (9)
4:27 (7)
1:27 (5)
7:09 (4)
2:42 (4)
8:08 (4)
59 (3)
10:06 (4)
1:58 (6)
12:19 (4)
2:13 (3)
13:33 (4)
1:14 (6)
15:11 (4)
1:38 (15)
15:11  Rauli Aho
5   Anton Packalén
Lynx
2:50 (4)
4:26 (6)
1:36 (9)
7:11 (5)
2:45 (5)
8:12 (5)
1:01 (4)
10:41 (6)
2:29 (17)
13:02 (6)
2:21 (5)
14:16 (6)
1:14 (6)
15:40 (5)
1:24 (3)
15:40  Anton Packalén
6   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
2:59 (8)
4:32 (9)
1:33 (6)
7:23 (6)
2:51 (6)
8:29 (6)
1:06 (8)
10:16 (5)
1:47 (3)
12:40 (5)
2:24 (6)
14:05 (5)
1:25 (10)
15:52 (6)
1:47 (24)
15:52  Topias Muukkonen
7   Elias Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
3:12 (12)
4:49 (11)
1:37 (10)
7:53 (9)
3:04 (8)
9:09 (8)
1:16 (13)
11:10 (8)
2:01 (8)
13:25 (8)
2:15 (4)
14:37 (8)
1:12 (5)
16:07 (7)
1:30 (6)
16:07  Elias Lehtonen
8   Elmeri Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:56 (7)
4:17 (4)
1:21 (3)
7:50 (8)
3:33 (12)
8:53 (7)
1:03 (7)
10:49 (7)
1:56 (5)
13:19 (7)
2:30 (11)
14:24 (7)
1:05 (2)
16:09 (8)
1:45 (20)
16:09  Elmeri Syrjälä
9   Leo Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
2:55 (6)
4:29 (8)
1:34 (7)
7:40 (7)
3:11 (9)
9:22 (9)
1:42 (22)
11:31 (9)
2:09 (10)
13:57 (9)
2:26 (7)
15:18 (9)
1:21 (8)
16:55 (9)
1:37 (14)
16:55  Leo Haanpää
10   Jami Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
3:06 (11)
4:53 (13)
1:47 (14)
8:15 (11)
3:22 (11)
9:22 (9)
1:07 (9)
11:37 (10)
2:15 (14)
14:29 (10)
2:52 (17)
15:52 (10)
1:23 (9)
17:30 (10)
1:38 (15)
17:30  Jami Kallioniemi
11   Anton Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:40 (2)
4:20 (5)
1:40 (11)
8:52 (14)
4:32 (22)
9:53 (12)
1:01 (4)
12:03 (12)
2:10 (11)
14:34 (11)
2:31 (12)
16:14 (11)
1:40 (22)
17:42 (11)
1:28 (5)
17:42  Anton Leppämäki
12   Ville Väliharju
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:13 (13)
4:47 (10)
1:34 (7)
8:55 (15)
4:08 (18)
10:06 (14)
1:11 (11)
12:19 (13)
2:13 (12)
14:45 (13)
2:26 (7)
16:20 (12)
1:35 (18)
17:45 (12)
1:25 (4)
17:45  Ville Väliharju
13   Hannes Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:13 (13)
5:00 (15)
1:47 (14)
8:03 (10)
3:03 (7)
9:38 (11)
1:35 (20)
11:57 (11)
2:19 (15)
14:42 (12)
2:45 (15)
16:44 (13)
2:02 (29)
18:14 (13)
1:30 (6)
18:14  Hannes Nurminen
14   Aapo Virtanen
Paimion Rasti
3:14 (15)
4:54 (14)
1:40 (11)
8:46 (13)
3:52 (15)
10:37 (15)
1:51 (26)
13:07 (15)
2:30 (18)
15:51 (14)
2:44 (14)
17:17 (14)
1:26 (12)
19:02 (14)
1:45 (20)
19:02  Aapo Virtanen
15   Joonas Paananen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:11 (22)
6:10 (20)
1:59 (17)
10:41 (17)
4:31 (21)
12:05 (18)
1:24 (16)
14:08 (17)
2:03 (9)
16:40 (15)
2:32 (13)
18:19 (15)
1:39 (21)
19:50 (15)
1:31 (9)
19:50  Joonas Paananen
16   Lauri Aalto
MS Parma
3:38 (18)
5:46 (17)
2:08 (19)
9:35 (16)
3:49 (13)
11:11 (16)
1:36 (21)
13:43 (16)
2:32 (20)
16:57 (16)
3:14 (21)
18:30 (16)
1:33 (15)
20:11 (16)
1:41 (19)
20:11  Lauri Aalto
17   Eelis Axelin
Paimion Rasti
3:33 (17)
7:43 (25)
4:10 (32)
11:03 (21)
3:20 (10)
12:17 (20)
1:14 (12)
14:31 (18)
2:14 (13)
17:20 (18)
2:49 (16)
18:45 (17)
1:25 (10)
20:25 (17)
1:40 (17)
20:25  Eelis Axelin
18   Iiro Pitkänen
Koovee
3:14 (15)
5:08 (16)
1:54 (16)
10:50 (19)
5:42 (28)
11:52 (17)
1:02 (6)
14:36 (19)
2:44 (25)
17:04 (17)
2:28 (10)
19:09 (18)
2:05 (30)
20:39 (18)
1:30 (6)
20:39  Iiro Pitkänen
19   Aapo Jalonen
MS Parma
3:04 (10)
4:49 (11)
1:45 (13)
8:41 (12)
3:52 (15)
10:04 (13)
1:23 (15)
12:26 (14)
2:22 (16)
17:51 (19)
5:25 (31)
19:19 (19)
1:28 (13)
21:05 (19)
1:46 (22)
21:05  Aapo Jalonen
20   Simon Engström
Pargas IF
4:05 (21)
6:26 (21)
2:21 (23)
10:52 (20)
4:26 (20)
12:36 (21)
1:44 (24)
15:11 (21)
2:35 (22)
18:21 (20)
3:10 (20)
20:21 (20)
2:00 (28)
22:12 (20)
1:51 (27)
22:12  Simon Engström
21   Sampo Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
6:00 (29)
8:15 (27)
2:15 (21)
12:06 (24)
3:51 (14)
13:34 (24)
1:28 (19)
16:05 (23)
2:31 (19)
19:28 (22)
3:23 (25)
21:04 (21)
1:36 (19)
22:35 (21)
1:31 (9)
22:35  Sampo Huostila
22   Ilmo Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
4:45 (26)
7:11 (24)
2:26 (26)
11:26 (23)
4:15 (19)
13:09 (22)
1:43 (23)
15:51 (22)
2:42 (24)
19:07 (21)
3:16 (22)
21:05 (22)
1:58 (26)
22:41 (22)
1:36 (12)
22:41  Ilmo Haikonen
23   Viktor Asklöf
Lynx
3:54 (20)
6:05 (18)
2:11 (20)
11:05 (22)
5:00 (25)
13:15 (23)
2:10 (27)
16:06 (24)
2:51 (28)
19:49 (23)
3:43 (28)
21:45 (23)
1:56 (25)
23:34 (23)
1:49 (25)
23:34  Viktor Asklöf
24   Riku Andersson
MS Parma
3:48 (19)
6:06 (19)
2:18 (22)
10:43 (18)
4:37 (23)
12:10 (19)
1:27 (18)
14:43 (20)
2:33 (21)
20:59 (24)
6:16 (32)
22:37 (24)
1:38 (20)
24:31 (24)
1:54 (29)
24:31  Riku Andersson
25   Juho Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:27 (27)
8:13 (26)
2:46 (29)
13:06 (26)
4:53 (24)
14:52 (25)
1:46 (25)
18:01 (25)
3:09 (30)
21:10 (25)
3:09 (19)
23:09 (25)
1:59 (27)
24:55 (25)
1:46 (22)
24:55  Juho Malmi
26   Jyri Säyriö
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:28 (23)
6:50 (22)
2:22 (25)
15:00 (29)
8:10 (31)
16:21 (26)
1:21 (14)
19:07 (28)
2:46 (26)
22:09 (27)
3:02 (18)
23:39 (26)
1:30 (14)
25:19 (26)
1:40 (17)
25:19  Jyri Säyriö
27   Kasper Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
9:07 (32)
11:12 (31)
2:05 (18)
15:19 (30)
4:07 (17)
16:44 (28)
1:25 (17)
18:44 (26)
2:00 (7)
22:05 (26)
3:21 (24)
24:18 (28)
2:13 (31)
25:54 (27)
1:36 (12)
25:54  Kasper Joensivu
28   Anttijussi Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:41 (25)
7:02 (23)
2:21 (23)
12:33 (25)
5:31 (27)
16:23 (27)
3:50 (31)
19:00 (27)
2:37 (23)
22:24 (28)
3:24 (26)
24:10 (27)
1:46 (23)
26:12 (28)
2:02 (32)
26:12  Anttijussi Karjalainen
29   Tyko Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:39 (24)
8:18 (28)
3:39 (31)
14:31 (27)
6:13 (29)
18:22 (30)
3:51 (32)
21:12 (30)
2:50 (27)
24:32 (29)
3:20 (23)
26:24 (29)
1:52 (24)
28:22 (29)
1:58 (31)
28:22  Tyko Suomi
30   Niclas Ekwik
Lynx
6:52 (30)
9:30 (30)
2:38 (27)
14:53 (28)
5:23 (26)
17:14 (29)
2:21 (29)
20:19 (29)
3:05 (29)
25:20 (30)
5:01 (30)
27:51 (30)
2:31 (32)
29:43 (30)
1:52 (28)
29:43  Niclas Ekwik
31   Totte Välkki
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:56 (28)
8:36 (29)
2:40 (28)
18:38 (32)
10:02 (32)
21:16 (32)
2:38 (30)
24:33 (32)
3:17 (31)
28:10 (31)
3:37 (27)
29:43 (31)
1:33 (15)
31:37 (31)
1:54 (29)
31:37  Totte Välkki
32   Matias Lehtola
Lynx
8:52 (31)
11:53 (32)
3:01 (30)
18:18 (31)
6:25 (30)
20:28 (31)
2:10 (27)
23:55 (31)
3:27 (32)
28:23 (32)
4:28 (29)
29:56 (32)
1:33 (15)
31:45 (32)
1:49 (25)
31:45  Matias Lehtola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English