Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

D70

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:11 (2)
6:38 (2)
2:27 (1)
15:13 (1)
8:35 (1)
22:10 (1)
6:57 (1)
26:34 (1)
4:24 (11)
29:08 (1)
2:34 (1)
31:15 (1)
2:07 (2)
31:15  Tuulikki Karvinen
2   Rauni Muikku
Navi
4:25 (5)
7:27 (6)
3:02 (8)
17:09 (2)
9:42 (2)
24:18 (2)
7:09 (3)
28:03 (2)
3:45 (5)
30:57 (2)
2:54 (5)
33:23 (2)
2:26 (10)
33:23  Rauni Muikku
3   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti 88
4:16 (4)
6:54 (3)
2:38 (3)
17:11 (3)
10:17 (5)
26:22 (3)
9:11 (8)
30:25 (3)
4:03 (6)
33:10 (3)
2:45 (2)
35:21 (3)
2:11 (3)
35:21  Kaarina Rahkasuo
4   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
4:11 (2)
7:08 (4)
2:57 (7)
19:59 (9)
12:51 (11)
27:05 (6)
7:06 (2)
30:44 (4)
3:39 (4)
33:31 (4)
2:47 (3)
35:45 (4)
2:14 (6)
35:45  Raija Nurmi
5   Helena Mannervesi
Rasti-Lukko
4:57 (11)
7:49 (8)
2:52 (5)
17:43 (4)
9:54 (3)
26:56 (4)
9:13 (9)
31:12 (5)
4:16 (7)
34:27 (5)
3:15 (9)
36:42 (5)
2:15 (7)
36:42  Helena Mannervesi
6   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
4:48 (7)
7:44 (7)
2:56 (6)
19:10 (8)
11:26 (9)
27:36 (7)
8:26 (6)
31:59 (8)
4:23 (10)
34:51 (6)
2:52 (4)
37:07 (6)
2:16 (8)
37:07  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
6   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
4:27 (6)
7:18 (5)
2:51 (4)
20:00 (10)
12:42 (10)
28:06 (8)
8:06 (4)
31:29 (7)
3:23 (2)
34:56 (7)
3:27 (11)
37:07 (6)
2:11 (3)
37:07  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
8   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
3:57 (1)
6:30 (1)
2:33 (2)
21:03 (11)
14:33 (13)
29:14 (10)
8:11 (5)
32:20 (9)
3:06 (1)
35:21 (9)
3:01 (6)
37:24 (8)
2:03 (1)
37:24  Eeva Tanska
9   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:48 (7)
8:10 (10)
3:22 (12)
18:15 (5)
10:05 (4)
27:04 (5)
8:49 (7)
31:24 (6)
4:20 (8)
35:02 (8)
3:38 (13)
37:27 (9)
2:25 (9)
37:27  Eva Reeni
10   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
4:55 (9)
8:03 (9)
3:08 (10)
19:07 (7)
11:04 (8)
29:02 (9)
9:55 (11)
32:39 (10)
3:37 (3)
36:13 (10)
3:34 (12)
38:24 (10)
2:11 (3)
38:24  Leena Paatero
11   Marja-Terttu Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:56 (10)
8:14 (11)
3:18 (11)
19:02 (6)
10:48 (6)
30:11 (11)
11:09 (12)
34:44 (11)
4:33 (13)
37:45 (11)
3:01 (6)
40:11 (11)
2:26 (10)
40:11  Marja-Terttu Koskinen
12   Eira Kiiski
Someron Esa
6:32 (15)
10:20 (15)
3:48 (15)
21:12 (12)
10:52 (7)
32:31 (12)
11:19 (13)
37:01 (12)
4:30 (12)
40:09 (12)
3:08 (8)
42:45 (12)
2:36 (14)
42:45  Eira Kiiski
13   Seija Piiparinen
Rastikarhut
5:27 (12)
9:17 (13)
3:50 (16)
23:07 (13)
13:50 (12)
34:36 (13)
11:29 (14)
38:56 (13)
4:20 (8)
42:19 (13)
3:23 (10)
44:52 (13)
2:33 (12)
44:52  Seija Piiparinen
14   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:02 (14)
9:06 (12)
3:04 (9)
26:45 (14)
17:39 (14)
36:38 (14)
9:53 (10)
42:08 (14)
5:30 (14)
45:52 (14)
3:44 (14)
48:46 (14)
2:54 (15)
48:46  Tytti Torp
15   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:39 (13)
9:26 (14)
3:47 (14)
28:05 (15)
18:39 (16)
40:16 (15)
12:11 (15)
46:21 (15)
6:05 (16)
50:56 (15)
4:35 (15)
53:31 (15)
2:35 (13)
53:31  Kaarina Isoherranen
16   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
7:28 (16)
11:12 (16)
3:44 (13)
29:49 (16)
18:37 (15)
42:10 (16)
12:21 (16)
48:10 (16)
6:00 (15)
53:34 (16)
5:24 (16)
56:33 (16)
2:59 (16)
56:33  Kirsti Kuutti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English