Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

D65

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:39 (3)
11:07 (2)
6:28 (3)
16:15 (2)
5:08 (2)
19:31 (1)
3:16 (1)
23:05 (1)
3:34 (1)
26:04 (1)
2:59 (1)
30:30 (1)
4:26 (20)
32:50 (1)
2:20 (1)
34:42 (1)
1:52 (2)
34:42  Vappu Hyvärinen
2   Marja-Liisa Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
5:10 (8)
11:56 (6)
6:46 (7)
18:20 (5)
6:24 (15)
21:37 (2)
3:17 (2)
25:11 (2)
3:34 (1)
28:27 (2)
3:16 (7)
33:07 (2)
4:40 (21)
35:39 (2)
2:32 (5)
37:33 (2)
1:54 (5)
37:33  Marja-Liisa Salonen
3   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
4:54 (6)
12:31 (9)
7:37 (14)
17:47 (3)
5:16 (3)
21:43 (3)
3:56 (6)
26:16 (3)
4:33 (14)
29:17 (3)
3:01 (2)
33:16 (3)
3:59 (16)
35:49 (3)
2:33 (7)
38:00 (3)
2:11 (18)
38:00  Hellevi Laitinen
4   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:15 (2)
10:32 (1)
6:17 (1)
18:47 (7)
8:15 (24)
22:46 (5)
3:59 (8)
27:01 (4)
4:15 (7)
30:44 (4)
3:43 (14)
34:14 (5)
3:30 (13)
36:53 (6)
2:39 (11)
38:48 (4)
1:55 (6)
38:48  Sirkka Ketola
5   Kati Peltola
MS Parma
4:43 (4)
12:08 (8)
7:25 (11)
17:51 (4)
5:43 (5)
22:18 (4)
4:27 (12)
27:08 (5)
4:50 (18)
30:45 (5)
3:37 (11)
33:32 (4)
2:47 (1)
36:25 (4)
2:53 (16)
38:53 (5)
2:28 (21)
38:53  Kati Peltola
6   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
5:15 (11)
12:07 (7)
6:52 (8)
18:41 (6)
6:34 (16)
23:42 (7)
5:01 (22)
27:57 (7)
4:15 (7)
31:09 (6)
3:12 (4)
34:24 (6)
3:15 (9)
36:51 (5)
2:27 (3)
39:00 (6)
2:09 (16)
39:00  Maija Verha
7   Tarja Andelin
Lahden Taimi
5:12 (10)
11:46 (4)
6:34 (4)
21:00 (15)
9:14 (28)
25:07 (11)
4:07 (9)
29:23 (10)
4:16 (9)
32:40 (8)
3:17 (8)
35:52 (8)
3:12 (8)
38:24 (7)
2:32 (5)
40:19 (7)
1:55 (6)
40:19  Tarja Andelin
8   Sirpa Lakanen
Muuramen Rasti
6:05 (20)
12:40 (12)
6:35 (5)
20:43 (13)
8:03 (23)
24:38 (10)
3:55 (5)
29:05 (8)
4:27 (11)
32:49 (9)
3:44 (15)
36:06 (9)
3:17 (10)
38:54 (8)
2:48 (14)
40:58 (8)
2:04 (13)
40:58  Sirpa Lakanen
9   Vellamo Toivonen
OK77
4:55 (7)
12:31 (9)
7:36 (13)
19:25 (10)
6:54 (19)
23:00 (6)
3:35 (4)
27:38 (6)
4:38 (15)
31:35 (7)
3:57 (19)
34:44 (7)
3:09 (7)
39:02 (9)
4:18 (29)
41:05 (9)
2:03 (12)
41:05  Vellamo Toivonen
10   Maaria Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
8:11 (31)
16:09 (24)
7:58 (16)
21:29 (18)
5:20 (4)
25:47 (14)
4:18 (10)
30:01 (11)
4:14 (6)
33:23 (10)
3:22 (10)
36:13 (10)
2:50 (4)
40:02 (10)
3:49 (25)
41:55 (10)
1:53 (4)
41:55  Maaria Ritasalo
11   Kaija Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:03 (18)
12:40 (12)
6:37 (6)
20:56 (14)
8:16 (25)
24:26 (9)
3:30 (3)
29:22 (9)
4:56 (20)
34:11 (13)
4:49 (26)
37:40 (11)
3:29 (12)
40:32 (11)
2:52 (15)
42:23 (11)
1:51 (1)
42:23  Kaija Turku
12   Paula Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:30 (14)
15:45 (23)
10:15 (26)
21:32 (19)
5:47 (6)
27:54 (19)
6:22 (24)
32:07 (18)
4:13 (5)
35:28 (16)
3:21 (9)
38:35 (13)
3:07 (6)
41:02 (12)
2:27 (3)
43:12 (12)
2:10 (17)
43:12  Paula Kämäräinen
13   Leena Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:52 (15)
13:24 (15)
7:32 (12)
19:13 (9)
5:49 (7)
23:49 (8)
4:36 (13)
30:03 (12)
6:14 (29)
33:42 (11)
3:39 (12)
38:27 (12)
4:45 (22)
41:40 (13)
3:13 (18)
44:06 (13)
2:26 (20)
44:06  Leena Savonen
14   Anneli Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:49 (5)
11:52 (5)
7:03 (9)
19:06 (8)
7:14 (20)
26:33 (16)
7:27 (27)
31:03 (14)
4:30 (12)
34:47 (14)
3:44 (15)
39:32 (15)
4:45 (22)
42:18 (14)
2:46 (13)
44:26 (14)
2:08 (15)
44:26  Anneli Hämäläinen
15   Arja Heimonen
Navi
5:58 (16)
13:01 (14)
7:03 (9)
22:27 (22)
9:26 (29)
27:17 (17)
4:50 (17)
31:49 (16)
4:32 (13)
35:00 (15)
3:11 (3)
39:02 (14)
4:02 (18)
42:33 (16)
3:31 (21)
44:29 (15)
1:56 (9)
44:29  Arja Heimonen
16   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
5:23 (12)
17:30 (27)
12:07 (29)
23:35 (26)
6:05 (11)
27:56 (20)
4:21 (11)
32:49 (21)
4:53 (19)
36:31 (18)
3:42 (13)
39:34 (16)
3:03 (5)
42:28 (15)
2:54 (17)
44:42 (16)
2:14 (19)
44:42  Ann-Mari Sandgren
17   Eila Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:26 (13)
17:39 (29)
12:13 (30)
23:30 (25)
5:51 (8)
29:24 (24)
5:54 (23)
34:02 (23)
4:38 (15)
37:14 (19)
3:12 (4)
40:31 (17)
3:17 (10)
43:04 (17)
2:33 (7)
44:59 (17)
1:55 (6)
44:59  Eila Pitkänen
18   Hilkka Lankia
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:40 (27)
16:54 (26)
10:14 (25)
23:39 (27)
6:45 (17)
27:36 (18)
3:57 (7)
31:55 (17)
4:19 (10)
38:35 (21)
6:40 (30)
41:22 (18)
2:47 (1)
44:02 (18)
2:40 (12)
45:54 (18)
1:52 (2)
45:54  Hilkka Lankia
19   Pirjo Kurppa
Maarian Mahti
5:11 (9)
11:33 (3)
6:22 (2)
16:14 (1)
4:41 (1)
31:44 (28)
15:30 (30)
35:32 (27)
3:48 (3)
39:28 (26)
3:56 (18)
42:17 (20)
2:49 (3)
44:50 (19)
2:33 (7)
46:47 (19)
1:57 (10)
46:47  Pirjo Kurppa
20   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
3:59 (1)
12:31 (9)
8:32 (20)
21:10 (17)
8:39 (27)
28:17 (22)
7:07 (26)
32:15 (19)
3:58 (4)
39:23 (24)
7:08 (31)
42:57 (23)
3:34 (14)
45:35 (22)
2:38 (10)
47:34 (20)
1:59 (11)
47:34  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
20   Ulla Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:11 (23)
14:15 (17)
8:04 (17)
20:11 (11)
5:56 (9)
31:33 (27)
11:22 (29)
36:12 (28)
4:39 (17)
39:25 (25)
3:13 (6)
43:06 (24)
3:41 (15)
45:30 (21)
2:24 (2)
47:34 (20)
2:04 (13)
47:34  Ulla Kurvinen
22   Sirpa Tarkiainen
Suunta-Sepot
6:17 (25)
14:29 (18)
8:12 (18)
20:33 (12)
6:04 (10)
25:24 (12)
4:51 (19)
30:23 (13)
4:59 (21)
34:09 (12)
3:46 (17)
41:30 (19)
7:21 (31)
44:59 (20)
3:29 (20)
47:49 (22)
2:50 (28)
47:49  Sirpa Tarkiainen
23   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
6:07 (22)
14:49 (19)
8:42 (22)
21:03 (16)
6:14 (12)
25:41 (13)
4:38 (14)
31:06 (15)
5:25 (23)
35:59 (17)
4:53 (27)
42:49 (21)
6:50 (30)
46:03 (23)
3:14 (19)
48:38 (23)
2:35 (24)
48:38  Liisa Särkkä
24   Carita Aminoff
OK Raseborg
7:01 (30)
16:28 (25)
9:27 (24)
23:19 (24)
6:51 (18)
28:09 (21)
4:50 (17)
33:57 (22)
5:48 (27)
37:55 (20)
3:58 (20)
42:50 (22)
4:55 (24)
46:24 (24)
3:34 (22)
49:23 (24)
2:59 (29)
49:23  Carita Aminoff
25   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
5:59 (17)
13:52 (16)
7:53 (15)
24:58 (28)
11:06 (30)
29:50 (26)
4:52 (20)
34:54 (25)
5:04 (22)
39:01 (23)
4:07 (22)
44:13 (26)
5:12 (28)
47:57 (25)
3:44 (23)
50:28 (25)
2:31 (22)
50:28  Kaija Lähdekorpi
26   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
6:06 (21)
15:25 (21)
9:19 (23)
21:40 (20)
6:15 (13)
26:32 (15)
4:52 (20)
32:38 (20)
6:06 (28)
38:57 (22)
6:19 (29)
43:55 (25)
4:58 (26)
48:09 (26)
4:14 (28)
50:45 (26)
2:36 (25)
50:45  Tuula Havia
27   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
7:00 (29)
15:27 (22)
8:27 (19)
21:43 (21)
6:16 (14)
28:37 (23)
6:54 (25)
34:19 (24)
5:42 (26)
39:39 (28)
5:20 (28)
44:43 (28)
5:04 (27)
48:29 (27)
3:46 (24)
51:10 (27)
2:41 (27)
51:10  Liisa Sundberg
28   Beatrice Malmsten
Lynx
6:04 (19)
17:46 (30)
11:42 (28)
25:07 (29)
7:21 (21)
29:46 (25)
4:39 (15)
35:26 (26)
5:40 (24)
39:32 (27)
4:06 (21)
44:29 (27)
4:57 (25)
49:04 (28)
4:35 (31)
52:12 (28)
3:08 (31)
52:12  Beatrice Malmsten
29   Eija Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:30 (26)
17:32 (28)
11:02 (27)
25:59 (30)
8:27 (26)
33:34 (29)
7:35 (28)
40:26 (29)
6:52 (30)
44:34 (29)
4:08 (23)
48:58 (29)
4:24 (19)
53:16 (29)
4:18 (29)
55:56 (29)
2:40 (26)
55:56  Eija Nurminen
30   Kaija Venäläinen
Valkeakosken Haka
6:15 (24)
25:42 (31)
19:27 (31)
39:57 (31)
14:15 (31)
44:40 (30)
4:43 (16)
52:14 (31)
7:34 (31)
56:28 (31)
4:14 (24)
1:00:28 (30)
4:00 (17)
1:04:37 (30)
4:09 (26)
1:07:41 (30)
3:04 (30)
1:07:41  Kaija Venäläinen
31   Riitta Toikka
RastiPiikkiö
6:47 (28)
15:24 (20)
8:37 (21)
22:47 (23)
7:23 (22)
45:41 (31)
22:54 (31)
51:21 (30)
5:40 (24)
55:56 (30)
4:35 (25)
1:02:20 (31)
6:24 (29)
1:06:30 (31)
4:10 (27)
1:09:02 (31)
2:32 (23)
1:09:02  Riitta Toikka
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English