Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

D18

Väliaika 3,7 km

1843Janina DonnerOK77FIN30:01
2848Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN30:32+31
3870Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN31:13+1:12
4871Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN31:39+1:38
5814Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:39+2:38
6864Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:11+3:10
7824Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN33:36+3:35
8872Ella SkogKooveeFIN34:08+4:07
9817Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN34:21+4:20
10841Helmi KoliOK TrianFIN34:37+4:36
11819Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN34:48+4:47
12813Antonia HolmgrenOK TrianFIN34:50+4:49
13829Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN35:14+5:13
14863Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN35:25+5:24
15818Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:34+5:33
16845Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN35:36+5:35
17835Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:10+6:09
18820Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN36:23+6:22
19849Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN36:37+6:36
20851Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN36:56+6:55
21862Julia HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:36+7:35
22834Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:24+8:23
23853Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN38:27+8:26
24815Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:35+8:34
25874Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN38:46+8:45
26842Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:48+8:47
27869Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:18+9:17
28860Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN39:36+9:35
29837Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN39:42+9:41
30832Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFIN39:56+9:55
31823Jonna HakalaIF FemmanFIN40:00+9:59
32856Iina HasuOK TrianFIN40:08+10:07
33858Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN40:12+10:11
34833Emmi JärveläKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN40:21+10:20
35875Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN40:28+10:27
36828Reea SimolaKooveeFIN41:15+11:14
37844Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN41:19+11:18
38873Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN42:13+12:12
39826Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN42:23+12:22
40868Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:30+12:29
41855Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN42:42+12:41
42830Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN42:49+12:48
43822Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN43:57+13:56
44857Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:11+14:10
45865Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN44:31+14:30
46836Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN45:11+15:10
47866Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:17+15:16
48825Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:25+15:24
49839Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN45:46+15:45
50838Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN47:05+17:04
51821Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN47:27+17:26
867Julia LönnfeldtOK77FIN47:27+17:26
53831Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN48:26+18:25
54850Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN49:56+19:55
55846Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN50:54+20:53
56859Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN51:48+21:47
57852Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN54:23+24:22
58847Heidi MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:32+26:31
59854Tuuli SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:04:13+34:12
60876Ella KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:22:04+52:03
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English