Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

D18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:52 (23)
13:50 (13)
1:58 (1)
19:03 (7)
5:13 (4)
22:55 (5)
3:52 (1)
28:47 (4)
5:52 (2)
31:39 (4)
2:52 (1)
35:01 (4)
3:22 (1)
37:22 (2)
2:21 (1)
40:09 (1)
2:47 (1)
41:31 (1)
1:22 (1)
41:31  Anu Tuomisto
2   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
9:42 (2)
12:02 (2)
2:20 (8)
17:18 (2)
5:16 (6)
21:38 (3)
4:20 (5)
28:02 (3)
6:24 (7)
31:14 (3)
3:12 (9)
34:38 (3)
3:24 (2)
37:15 (1)
2:37 (3)
40:19 (2)
3:04 (2)
41:46 (2)
1:27 (5)
41:46  Tuuli Heikkilä
3   Janina Donner
OK77
10:05 (4)
12:19 (3)
2:14 (4)
17:27 (3)
5:08 (3)
21:25 (2)
3:58 (2)
27:00 (1)
5:35 (1)
30:02 (1)
3:02 (4)
33:30 (1)
3:28 (4)
37:42 (3)
4:12 (45)
40:49 (3)
3:07 (4)
42:24 (3)
1:35 (21)
42:24  Janina Donner
4   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
9:41 (1)
11:40 (1)
1:59 (2)
16:33 (1)
4:53 (1)
20:49 (1)
4:16 (3)
27:33 (2)
6:44 (9)
30:32 (2)
2:59 (2)
34:29 (2)
3:57 (13)
38:12 (4)
3:43 (42)
41:31 (4)
3:19 (10)
42:56 (4)
1:25 (3)
42:56  Ida-Marie Cederberg
5   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:35 (5)
13:13 (8)
2:38 (19)
18:28 (5)
5:15 (5)
23:12 (6)
4:44 (12)
30:02 (6)
6:50 (12)
33:11 (6)
3:09 (5)
37:11 (6)
4:00 (18)
39:49 (6)
2:38 (5)
43:06 (5)
3:17 (8)
44:40 (5)
1:34 (19)
44:40  Veera Klemettinen
6   Jonna Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:02 (3)
12:25 (4)
2:23 (12)
17:31 (4)
5:06 (2)
22:16 (4)
4:45 (14)
29:28 (5)
7:12 (19)
32:39 (5)
3:11 (8)
36:34 (5)
3:55 (12)
39:38 (5)
3:04 (21)
43:51 (6)
4:13 (41)
45:30 (6)
1:39 (31)
45:30  Jonna Juva
7   Ella Skog
Koovee
11:40 (20)
14:28 (20)
2:48 (25)
20:07 (14)
5:39 (9)
24:36 (11)
4:29 (7)
30:59 (8)
6:23 (6)
34:08 (8)
3:09 (5)
38:06 (9)
3:58 (14)
40:49 (9)
2:43 (7)
44:03 (7)
3:14 (5)
45:34 (7)
1:31 (11)
45:34  Ella Skog
8   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:36 (6)
12:54 (6)
2:18 (5)
19:04 (8)
6:10 (16)
24:12 (8)
5:08 (22)
30:20 (7)
6:08 (3)
33:35 (7)
3:15 (11)
37:25 (7)
3:50 (6)
40:17 (7)
2:52 (14)
44:07 (8)
3:50 (26)
45:35 (8)
1:28 (6)
45:35  Sanni Norrbacka
9   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
10:37 (7)
12:59 (7)
2:22 (9)
19:22 (9)
6:23 (19)
23:55 (7)
4:33 (9)
31:00 (9)
7:05 (17)
34:20 (9)
3:20 (15)
37:55 (8)
3:35 (5)
40:46 (8)
2:51 (13)
44:09 (9)
3:23 (11)
45:41 (9)
1:32 (16)
45:41  Alli Haavisto
10   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
10:41 (8)
13:14 (9)
2:33 (18)
19:00 (6)
5:46 (11)
24:22 (10)
5:22 (27)
31:02 (10)
6:40 (8)
34:48 (11)
3:46 (34)
38:15 (10)
3:27 (3)
41:14 (10)
2:59 (18)
44:37 (10)
3:23 (11)
46:00 (10)
1:23 (2)
46:00  Ella Hyvärinen
11   Helmi Koli
OK Trian
10:56 (12)
13:28 (10)
2:32 (17)
20:06 (13)
6:38 (23)
25:05 (15)
4:59 (19)
31:13 (11)
6:08 (3)
34:37 (10)
3:24 (20)
39:04 (11)
4:27 (33)
41:39 (11)
2:35 (2)
44:55 (11)
3:16 (6)
46:36 (11)
1:41 (37)
46:36  Helmi Koli
12   Melina Avelin
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:16 (30)
15:16 (31)
3:00 (33)
20:34 (22)
5:18 (7)
25:18 (17)
4:44 (12)
32:06 (15)
6:48 (11)
35:25 (14)
3:19 (14)
39:33 (15)
4:08 (25)
42:10 (12)
2:37 (3)
45:45 (12)
3:35 (17)
47:24 (12)
1:39 (31)
47:24  Melina Avelin
13   Antonia Holmgren
OK Trian
11:51 (21)
14:29 (21)
2:38 (19)
19:51 (11)
5:22 (8)
24:12 (8)
4:21 (6)
31:30 (12)
7:18 (21)
34:50 (12)
3:20 (15)
39:10 (13)
4:20 (30)
42:18 (13)
3:08 (24)
46:11 (14)
3:53 (31)
47:45 (13)
1:34 (19)
47:45  Antonia Holmgren
13   Jenna Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
10:42 (9)
12:53 (5)
2:11 (3)
19:48 (10)
6:55 (31)
24:41 (12)
4:53 (16)
32:45 (17)
8:04 (29)
36:08 (17)
3:23 (18)
40:07 (17)
3:59 (16)
42:52 (15)
2:45 (9)
46:09 (13)
3:17 (8)
47:45 (13)
1:36 (23)
47:45  Jenna Tulonen
15   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:25 (15)
13:50 (13)
2:25 (14)
20:08 (15)
6:18 (18)
25:12 (16)
5:04 (21)
31:56 (13)
6:44 (9)
35:13 (13)
3:17 (13)
39:06 (12)
3:53 (10)
42:24 (14)
3:18 (30)
46:20 (15)
3:56 (35)
48:02 (15)
1:42 (38)
48:02  Salla Pitkänen
16   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:16 (14)
14:07 (16)
2:51 (28)
20:33 (21)
6:26 (20)
24:51 (13)
4:18 (4)
33:13 (19)
8:22 (32)
36:23 (18)
3:10 (7)
40:39 (18)
4:16 (28)
43:34 (17)
2:55 (17)
47:04 (16)
3:30 (15)
48:37 (16)
1:33 (18)
48:37  Johanna Räsänen
17   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:29 (17)
14:23 (18)
2:54 (30)
20:25 (18)
6:02 (15)
25:18 (17)
4:53 (16)
32:10 (16)
6:52 (13)
35:33 (15)
3:23 (18)
39:41 (16)
4:08 (25)
43:19 (16)
3:38 (39)
47:11 (17)
3:52 (30)
48:42 (17)
1:31 (11)
48:42  Annika Matilainen
18   Ilona Haapasaari
Turun Suunnistajat
10:49 (11)
14:37 (24)
3:48 (50)
20:31 (19)
5:54 (12)
25:45 (19)
5:14 (26)
33:21 (20)
7:36 (23)
36:55 (20)
3:34 (26)
40:55 (19)
4:00 (18)
43:34 (17)
2:39 (6)
47:11 (17)
3:37 (20)
48:43 (18)
1:32 (16)
48:43  Ilona Haapasaari
19   Vilma Annala
Kangasala SK
11:26 (16)
13:49 (12)
2:23 (12)
20:00 (12)
6:11 (17)
26:58 (23)
6:58 (52)
33:07 (18)
6:09 (5)
36:36 (19)
3:29 (23)
40:58 (20)
4:22 (31)
44:46 (19)
3:48 (43)
48:02 (19)
3:16 (6)
49:40 (19)
1:38 (28)
49:40  Vilma Annala
20   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:59 (13)
13:41 (11)
2:42 (22)
20:19 (16)
6:38 (23)
24:57 (14)
4:38 (11)
32:02 (14)
7:05 (17)
35:37 (16)
3:35 (28)
39:28 (14)
3:51 (7)
44:54 (21)
5:26 (55)
48:30 (20)
3:36 (18)
50:00 (20)
1:30 (8)
50:00  Elisa Viholainen
21   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
11:29 (17)
17:55 (49)
6:26 (60)
23:50 (42)
5:55 (13)
28:40 (37)
4:50 (15)
35:44 (28)
7:04 (16)
38:45 (25)
3:01 (3)
42:49 (24)
4:04 (24)
45:32 (22)
2:43 (7)
49:00 (21)
3:28 (14)
50:36 (21)
1:36 (23)
50:36  Henriikka Haapasalo
22   Heidi Plit
Espoon Suunta
14:19 (49)
16:41 (43)
2:22 (9)
23:38 (40)
6:57 (32)
28:10 (32)
4:32 (8)
35:50 (30)
7:40 (26)
39:41 (29)
3:51 (35)
43:35 (28)
3:54 (11)
46:25 (25)
2:50 (11)
49:30 (22)
3:05 (3)
51:06 (22)
1:36 (23)
51:06  Heidi Plit
23   Julia Himilä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:51 (21)
14:29 (21)
2:38 (19)
21:04 (24)
6:35 (22)
27:15 (25)
6:11 (40)
34:14 (21)
6:59 (15)
37:36 (21)
3:22 (17)
42:01 (21)
4:25 (32)
44:53 (20)
2:52 (14)
49:42 (23)
4:49 (52)
51:13 (23)
1:31 (11)
51:13  Julia Himilä
24   Claudia Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:09 (28)
14:40 (25)
2:31 (15)
21:47 (26)
7:07 (37)
26:49 (21)
5:02 (20)
34:53 (23)
8:04 (29)
38:24 (22)
3:31 (24)
43:07 (25)
4:43 (39)
45:57 (24)
2:50 (11)
49:48 (24)
3:51 (27)
51:24 (24)
1:36 (23)
51:24  Claudia Kantola
25   Maiju Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:30 (36)
15:38 (36)
3:08 (38)
23:17 (37)
7:39 (45)
28:12 (33)
4:55 (18)
35:08 (25)
6:56 (14)
38:35 (24)
3:27 (21)
42:45 (23)
4:10 (27)
45:46 (23)
3:01 (20)
50:00 (25)
4:14 (42)
51:35 (25)
1:35 (21)
51:35  Maiju Kovanen
26   Sara Niva
SK Pohjantähti
12:44 (37)
15:03 (27)
2:19 (7)
22:00 (29)
6:57 (32)
28:28 (36)
6:28 (46)
36:23 (32)
7:55 (27)
39:57 (30)
3:34 (26)
43:56 (30)
3:59 (16)
46:48 (28)
2:52 (14)
50:15 (27)
3:27 (13)
51:46 (26)
1:31 (11)
51:46  Sara Niva
27   Siiri Siikarla
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:23 (34)
15:25 (33)
3:02 (36)
22:39 (34)
7:14 (40)
28:12 (33)
5:33 (30)
35:25 (26)
7:13 (20)
39:18 (27)
3:53 (36)
43:09 (26)
3:51 (7)
46:32 (26)
3:23 (34)
50:14 (26)
3:42 (22)
51:52 (27)
1:38 (28)
51:52  Siiri Siikarla
28   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:34 (19)
14:22 (17)
2:48 (25)
21:51 (27)
7:29 (43)
28:04 (31)
6:13 (41)
35:41 (27)
7:37 (24)
39:36 (28)
3:55 (38)
43:36 (29)
4:00 (18)
46:44 (27)
3:08 (24)
50:43 (28)
3:59 (36)
52:21 (28)
1:38 (28)
52:21  Ronja Friman
29   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
10:48 (10)
14:03 (15)
3:15 (40)
20:45 (23)
6:42 (25)
26:55 (22)
6:10 (39)
34:28 (22)
7:33 (22)
38:29 (23)
4:01 (41)
42:21 (22)
3:52 (9)
47:10 (29)
4:49 (51)
51:04 (29)
3:54 (33)
52:47 (29)
1:43 (40)
52:47  Jasmiina Rantala
30   Emmi Järvelä
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
12:20 (33)
15:11 (29)
2:51 (28)
21:53 (28)
6:42 (25)
28:01 (29)
6:08 (38)
37:08 (36)
9:07 (42)
40:20 (34)
3:12 (9)
44:59 (35)
4:39 (36)
47:45 (31)
2:46 (10)
51:18 (30)
3:33 (16)
52:57 (30)
1:39 (31)
52:57  Emmi Järvelä
31   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
12:00 (26)
15:16 (31)
3:16 (41)
22:27 (32)
7:11 (39)
27:04 (24)
4:37 (10)
36:35 (33)
9:31 (48)
40:12 (33)
3:37 (29)
44:48 (33)
4:36 (35)
48:02 (32)
3:14 (28)
51:50 (31)
3:48 (25)
53:34 (31)
1:44 (42)
53:34  Essi Rantanen
32   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
12:50 (39)
15:08 (28)
2:18 (5)
22:39 (34)
7:31 (44)
28:01 (29)
5:22 (27)
36:02 (31)
8:01 (28)
40:00 (31)
3:58 (39)
44:49 (34)
4:49 (42)
48:08 (33)
3:19 (31)
52:02 (32)
3:54 (33)
53:47 (32)
1:45 (45)
53:47  Jonna Hakala
33   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:06 (43)
16:05 (38)
2:59 (32)
23:44 (41)
7:39 (45)
28:52 (38)
5:08 (22)
37:33 (37)
8:41 (36)
41:18 (37)
3:45 (31)
45:20 (36)
4:02 (23)
48:33 (34)
3:13 (27)
52:15 (33)
3:42 (22)
54:04 (33)
1:49 (48)
54:04  Annika Kirvesmies
34   Nella Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:53 (25)
14:24 (19)
2:31 (15)
20:22 (17)
5:58 (14)
26:39 (20)
6:17 (44)
35:03 (24)
8:24 (33)
38:48 (26)
3:45 (31)
43:33 (27)
4:45 (40)
48:50 (35)
5:17 (52)
52:58 (34)
4:08 (39)
54:34 (34)
1:36 (23)
54:34  Nella Rontu
35   Iina Hasu
OK Trian
12:18 (32)
15:36 (35)
3:18 (43)
22:27 (32)
6:51 (29)
28:17 (35)
5:50 (33)
36:52 (35)
8:35 (34)
40:08 (32)
3:16 (12)
44:08 (31)
4:00 (18)
49:37 (36)
5:29 (56)
53:17 (35)
3:40 (21)
54:48 (35)
1:31 (11)
54:48  Iina Hasu
36   Jenni Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:17 (31)
15:34 (34)
3:17 (42)
22:20 (31)
6:46 (28)
30:20 (42)
8:00 (56)
37:59 (38)
7:39 (25)
42:12 (38)
4:13 (46)
46:29 (37)
4:17 (29)
50:10 (37)
3:41 (40)
54:37 (36)
4:27 (46)
56:21 (36)
1:44 (42)
56:21  Jenni Kivikko
37   Tiina Mäntylä
Rastiketut
12:44 (37)
17:12 (46)
4:28 (54)
24:04 (43)
6:52 (30)
30:34 (45)
6:30 (49)
39:16 (42)
8:42 (37)
42:49 (42)
3:33 (25)
47:31 (40)
4:42 (38)
50:52 (39)
3:21 (33)
54:43 (37)
3:51 (27)
56:29 (37)
1:46 (46)
56:29  Tiina Mäntylä
38   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:05 (27)
14:53 (26)
2:48 (25)
20:32 (20)
5:39 (9)
27:39 (28)
7:07 (53)
35:48 (29)
8:09 (31)
40:28 (35)
4:40 (51)
44:26 (32)
3:58 (14)
47:35 (30)
3:09 (26)
55:17 (39)
7:42 (61)
56:47 (38)
1:30 (8)
56:47  Hanna Leppävuori
39   Julia Torrkulla
IF Femman
13:05 (42)
16:14 (39)
3:09 (39)
22:57 (36)
6:43 (27)
29:22 (41)
6:25 (45)
38:49 (40)
9:27 (46)
42:42 (41)
3:53 (36)
47:13 (39)
4:31 (34)
51:44 (41)
4:31 (48)
55:20 (40)
3:36 (18)
56:49 (39)
1:29 (7)
56:49  Julia Torrkulla
40   Reea Simola
Koovee
12:13 (29)
15:15 (30)
3:02 (36)
22:17 (30)
7:02 (36)
27:27 (27)
5:10 (24)
36:47 (34)
9:20 (45)
41:15 (36)
4:28 (49)
47:04 (38)
5:49 (52)
50:32 (38)
3:28 (35)
55:28 (41)
4:56 (54)
56:54 (40)
1:26 (4)
56:54  Reea Simola
41   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
13:18 (46)
16:19 (40)
3:01 (35)
23:28 (38)
7:09 (38)
29:09 (40)
5:41 (31)
38:11 (39)
9:02 (41)
42:23 (39)
4:12 (44)
47:55 (41)
5:32 (47)
51:02 (40)
3:07 (23)
55:10 (38)
4:08 (39)
57:03 (41)
1:53 (54)
57:03  Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
42   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:52 (23)
14:36 (23)
2:44 (23)
21:34 (25)
6:58 (34)
27:23 (26)
5:49 (32)
39:03 (41)
11:40 (54)
42:30 (40)
3:27 (21)
48:26 (42)
5:56 (54)
53:04 (44)
4:38 (50)
56:50 (42)
3:46 (24)
58:32 (42)
1:42 (38)
58:32  Krista Tuominen
43   Sanni Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:39 (47)
17:31 (47)
3:52 (51)
25:37 (48)
8:06 (48)
31:37 (49)
6:00 (35)
41:32 (48)
9:55 (50)
45:17 (47)
3:45 (31)
49:17 (44)
4:00 (18)
52:46 (43)
3:29 (36)
56:52 (43)
4:06 (38)
58:43 (43)
1:51 (51)
58:43  Sanni Heikkinen
44   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
14:34 (53)
16:56 (45)
2:22 (9)
24:13 (44)
7:17 (41)
30:27 (43)
6:14 (43)
39:37 (43)
9:10 (43)
43:56 (43)
4:19 (48)
48:42 (43)
4:46 (41)
52:12 (42)
3:30 (37)
56:56 (44)
4:44 (50)
58:47 (44)
1:51 (51)
58:47  Riikka Haverinen
44   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:17 (44)
16:04 (37)
2:47 (24)
23:32 (39)
7:28 (42)
28:54 (39)
5:22 (27)
41:13 (47)
12:19 (57)
45:24 (48)
4:11 (43)
50:05 (45)
4:41 (37)
53:05 (45)
3:00 (19)
56:58 (45)
3:53 (31)
58:47 (44)
1:49 (48)
58:47  Pinja Koskinen
46   Jenna Lehtinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
15:51 (59)
18:48 (54)
2:57 (31)
25:49 (49)
7:01 (35)
31:01 (46)
5:12 (25)
40:02 (45)
9:01 (40)
45:10 (46)
5:08 (57)
50:38 (47)
5:28 (45)
54:12 (46)
3:34 (38)
58:03 (46)
3:51 (27)
59:46 (46)
1:43 (40)
59:46  Jenna Lehtinen
47   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:57 (41)
16:27 (41)
3:30 (46)
24:33 (45)
8:06 (48)
30:33 (44)
6:00 (35)
39:45 (44)
9:12 (44)
44:31 (45)
4:46 (53)
50:10 (46)
5:39 (49)
54:16 (47)
4:06 (44)
58:21 (47)
4:05 (37)
1:00:11 (47)
1:50 (50)
1:00:11  Annika Sopo
48   Anniina Aaltonen
MS Parma
14:29 (52)
20:03 (58)
5:34 (58)
26:30 (52)
6:27 (21)
32:43 (51)
6:13 (41)
41:34 (49)
8:51 (38)
45:46 (49)
4:12 (44)
51:24 (49)
5:38 (48)
55:05 (48)
3:41 (40)
59:27 (48)
4:22 (43)
1:01:14 (48)
1:47 (47)
1:01:14  Anniina Aaltonen
49   Emma Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
12:25 (35)
18:02 (50)
5:37 (59)
26:20 (50)
8:18 (51)
34:50 (54)
8:30 (58)
43:25 (52)
8:35 (34)
47:06 (50)
3:41 (30)
52:09 (50)
5:03 (44)
55:24 (49)
3:15 (29)
1:00:02 (49)
4:38 (49)
1:01:32 (49)
1:30 (8)
1:01:32  Emma Kangas
50   Jenna Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:53 (40)
16:35 (42)
3:42 (48)
24:51 (47)
8:16 (50)
31:19 (48)
6:28 (46)
40:11 (46)
8:52 (39)
44:10 (44)
3:59 (40)
50:55 (48)
6:45 (58)
55:24 (49)
4:29 (47)
1:00:28 (50)
5:04 (55)
1:02:08 (50)
1:40 (35)
1:02:08  Jenna Leipijärvi
51   Roosa Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
14:45 (54)
17:45 (48)
3:00 (33)
26:28 (51)
8:43 (54)
32:31 (50)
6:03 (37)
41:59 (50)
9:28 (47)
47:26 (51)
5:27 (59)
53:28 (52)
6:02 (55)
58:02 (51)
4:34 (49)
1:03:14 (51)
5:12 (58)
1:05:11 (51)
1:57 (56)
1:05:11  Roosa Kuusivaara
52   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
14:15 (48)
18:14 (51)
3:59 (52)
26:56 (54)
8:42 (53)
32:48 (52)
5:52 (34)
45:39 (54)
12:51 (58)
49:57 (54)
4:18 (47)
56:10 (54)
6:13 (56)
59:15 (52)
3:05 (22)
1:03:37 (52)
4:22 (43)
1:05:30 (52)
1:53 (54)
1:05:30  Anni Tanskanen
53   Julia Lönnfeldt
OK77
13:17 (44)
16:45 (44)
3:28 (44)
24:36 (46)
7:51 (47)
31:05 (47)
6:29 (48)
43:18 (51)
12:13 (56)
47:28 (52)
4:10 (42)
53:15 (51)
5:47 (51)
59:32 (53)
6:17 (59)
1:04:43 (54)
5:11 (56)
1:06:35 (53)
1:52 (53)
1:06:35  Julia Lönnfeldt
54   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
15:01 (56)
18:30 (52)
3:29 (45)
26:48 (53)
8:18 (51)
33:29 (53)
6:41 (51)
43:38 (53)
10:09 (52)
48:26 (53)
4:48 (54)
55:42 (53)
7:16 (60)
59:56 (54)
4:14 (46)
1:04:40 (53)
4:44 (50)
1:06:54 (54)
2:14 (61)
1:06:54  Laura Kylmälä
55   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
14:23 (50)
19:51 (56)
5:28 (57)
28:56 (55)
9:05 (55)
35:34 (55)
6:38 (50)
46:16 (55)
10:42 (53)
50:54 (55)
4:38 (50)
56:24 (55)
5:30 (46)
1:02:24 (55)
6:00 (58)
1:06:46 (55)
4:22 (43)
1:08:56 (55)
2:10 (59)
1:08:56  Maaria Haikola
56   Heidi Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:54 (55)
19:54 (57)
5:00 (55)
30:50 (58)
10:56 (58)
38:49 (58)
7:59 (55)
51:46 (59)
12:57 (59)
56:31 (58)
4:45 (52)
1:02:23 (59)
5:52 (53)
1:05:43 (56)
3:20 (32)
1:10:20 (56)
4:37 (48)
1:11:59 (56)
1:39 (31)
1:11:59  Heidi Mustonen
57   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
14:24 (51)
18:45 (53)
4:21 (53)
29:06 (56)
10:21 (57)
36:36 (56)
7:30 (54)
46:44 (56)
10:08 (51)
51:47 (56)
5:03 (56)
56:48 (56)
5:01 (43)
1:07:46 (57)
10:58 (61)
1:12:17 (57)
4:31 (47)
1:14:01 (57)
1:44 (42)
1:14:01  Iina Rautasalo
58   Michaela Weiss
OK77
15:30 (58)
20:31 (59)
5:01 (56)
29:56 (57)
9:25 (56)
38:25 (57)
8:29 (57)
50:36 (58)
12:11 (55)
56:38 (59)
6:02 (60)
1:02:19 (58)
5:41 (50)
1:08:01 (58)
5:42 (57)
1:12:52 (58)
4:51 (53)
1:14:49 (58)
1:57 (56)
1:14:49  Michaela Weiss
59   Emmi Oksanen
Siilin Rasti
15:20 (57)
18:56 (55)
3:36 (47)
30:51 (59)
11:55 (61)
39:40 (59)
8:49 (59)
49:23 (57)
9:43 (49)
54:23 (57)
5:00 (55)
1:01:42 (57)
7:19 (61)
1:08:01 (58)
6:19 (60)
1:13:12 (59)
5:11 (56)
1:15:10 (59)
1:58 (58)
1:15:10  Emmi Oksanen
60   Tuuli Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
18:57 (61)
22:42 (60)
3:45 (49)
34:04 (60)
11:22 (59)
43:50 (60)
9:46 (61)
58:48 (60)
14:58 (60)
1:04:12 (60)
5:24 (58)
1:11:07 (60)
6:55 (59)
1:16:27 (60)
5:20 (53)
1:22:13 (60)
5:46 (59)
1:24:26 (60)
2:13 (60)
1:24:26  Tuuli Salmia
61   Ella Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
17:37 (60)
37:54 (61)
20:17 (61)
49:39 (61)
11:45 (60)
58:41 (61)
9:02 (60)
1:14:46 (61)
16:05 (61)
1:22:05 (61)
7:19 (61)
1:28:32 (61)
6:27 (57)
1:33:55 (61)
5:23 (54)
1:40:53 (61)
6:58 (60)
1:42:33 (61)
1:40 (35)
1:42:33  Ella Kaukonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English