Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

D14

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Anni Aho
MS Parma
2:20 (6)
4:33 (5)
2:13 (3)
14:39 (4)
10:06 (7)
15:45 (4)
1:06 (3)
19:02 (1)
3:17 (2)
21:11 (1)
2:09 (2)
25:08 (1)
3:57 (3)
27:48 (1)
2:40 (10)
28:40 (1)
52 (23)
30:19 (1)
1:39 (13)
30:19  Anni Aho
2   Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
2:09 (1)
4:40 (6)
2:31 (10)
16:44 (12)
12:04 (17)
17:50 (11)
1:06 (3)
21:34 (10)
3:44 (5)
24:12 (10)
2:38 (9)
27:33 (3)
3:21 (1)
29:42 (2)
2:09 (3)
30:22 (2)
40 (3)
31:45 (2)
1:23 (1)
31:45  Liisa Raasakka
3   Tessa Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
2:11 (3)
4:27 (1)
2:16 (5)
14:26 (3)
9:59 (6)
15:34 (3)
1:08 (5)
20:49 (5)
5:15 (25)
22:56 (4)
2:07 (1)
27:52 (4)
4:56 (9)
29:59 (3)
2:07 (2)
30:42 (3)
43 (9)
32:17 (3)
1:35 (9)
32:17  Tessa Salmia
4   Jill Laurén
Pargas IF
2:29 (10)
4:27 (1)
1:58 (1)
15:05 (6)
10:38 (9)
16:04 (5)
59 (2)
19:38 (4)
3:34 (4)
23:01 (5)
3:23 (21)
28:56 (6)
5:55 (19)
30:52 (4)
1:56 (1)
31:32 (4)
40 (3)
33:10 (4)
1:38 (10)
33:10  Jill Laurén
5   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
2:09 (1)
4:42 (7)
2:33 (11)
15:36 (8)
10:54 (11)
17:16 (7)
1:40 (18)
21:07 (6)
3:51 (7)
23:39 (6)
2:32 (6)
28:50 (5)
5:11 (11)
31:02 (5)
2:12 (5)
31:46 (5)
44 (12)
33:29 (5)
1:43 (20)
33:29  Aino Asklöf
6   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
2:38 (12)
5:01 (11)
2:23 (8)
14:09 (2)
9:08 (2)
15:18 (1)
1:09 (6)
19:27 (2)
4:09 (13)
22:41 (3)
3:14 (19)
27:25 (2)
4:44 (7)
31:30 (6)
4:05 (26)
32:18 (6)
48 (21)
33:45 (6)
1:27 (5)
33:45  Wilma Haapasalo
7   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:15 (4)
4:28 (3)
2:13 (3)
18:27 (20)
13:59 (23)
19:23 (16)
56 (1)
22:22 (13)
2:59 (1)
25:11 (12)
2:49 (14)
29:33 (7)
4:22 (4)
32:10 (7)
2:37 (9)
32:49 (7)
39 (2)
34:13 (7)
1:24 (2)
34:13  Elena Konstari
8   Elsa Ankelo
MS Parma
2:59 (23)
7:08 (26)
4:09 (26)
16:21 (11)
9:13 (3)
17:53 (12)
1:32 (17)
21:13 (7)
3:20 (3)
23:54 (7)
2:41 (10)
-
-
32:16 (8)
-
32:53 (8)
37 (1)
34:18 (8)
1:25 (3)
34:18  Elsa Ankelo
9   Lydia Mårtenson
OK77
3:08 (26)
5:48 (20)
2:40 (17)
16:01 (9)
10:13 (8)
17:17 (8)
1:16 (8)
21:24 (8)
4:07 (12)
23:55 (8)
2:31 (4)
29:40 (8)
5:45 (18)
32:20 (9)
2:40 (10)
33:05 (9)
45 (15)
34:55 (9)
1:50 (24)
34:55  Lydia Mårtenson
10   Kaisla Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:13 (28)
5:51 (21)
2:38 (15)
16:54 (13)
11:03 (13)
18:06 (13)
1:12 (7)
22:04 (12)
3:58 (8)
24:51 (11)
2:47 (13)
30:13 (9)
5:22 (14)
33:12 (10)
2:59 (16)
34:06 (10)
54 (25)
35:57 (10)
1:51 (25)
35:57  Kaisla Seppälä
11   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
2:31 (11)
4:50 (9)
2:19 (7)
13:51 (1)
9:01 (1)
15:19 (2)
1:28 (15)
19:30 (3)
4:11 (14)
22:04 (2)
2:34 (8)
31:36 (13)
9:32 (26)
33:54 (11)
2:18 (6)
34:37 (11)
43 (9)
36:05 (11)
1:28 (6)
36:05  Maria Hoskari
12   Kaisa Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:18 (5)
4:55 (10)
2:37 (13)
14:47 (5)
9:52 (5)
16:13 (6)
1:26 (14)
21:43 (11)
5:30 (26)
25:53 (14)
4:10 (26)
31:16 (11)
5:23 (15)
34:02 (12)
2:46 (13)
34:48 (12)
46 (17)
36:18 (12)
1:30 (8)
36:18  Kaisa Kaartinen
13   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:40 (14)
5:19 (13)
2:39 (16)
16:07 (10)
10:48 (10)
17:31 (9)
1:24 (13)
22:37 (14)
5:06 (24)
25:19 (13)
2:42 (11)
31:28 (12)
6:09 (21)
34:29 (14)
3:01 (17)
35:20 (14)
51 (22)
37:00 (13)
1:40 (16)
37:00  Oona Mustonen
14   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
2:39 (13)
6:11 (24)
3:32 (24)
18:12 (18)
12:01 (16)
19:52 (20)
1:40 (18)
23:51 (17)
3:59 (9)
27:14 (17)
3:23 (21)
32:00 (14)
4:46 (8)
34:28 (13)
2:28 (8)
35:15 (13)
47 (20)
37:04 (14)
1:49 (23)
37:04  Saara Tuomisto
15   Wilma Westerlund
Pargas IF
2:43 (15)
7:42 (28)
4:59 (28)
17:09 (14)
9:27 (4)
19:12 (14)
2:03 (25)
23:47 (16)
4:35 (19)
27:12 (16)
3:25 (23)
31:06 (10)
3:54 (2)
35:28 (15)
4:22 (27)
36:08 (15)
40 (3)
37:33 (15)
1:25 (3)
37:33  Wilma Westerlund
16   Emmi Pohjalainen
Loimaan Jankko
2:56 (20)
5:53 (22)
2:57 (23)
17:33 (16)
11:40 (15)
19:25 (17)
1:52 (22)
23:39 (15)
4:14 (16)
26:36 (15)
2:57 (15)
32:10 (15)
5:34 (16)
35:45 (16)
3:35 (24)
36:27 (16)
42 (8)
38:05 (16)
1:38 (10)
38:05  Emmi Pohjalainen
17   Lotta Koivula
Ulvilan Ura
2:54 (19)
5:45 (19)
2:51 (21)
17:20 (15)
11:35 (14)
19:18 (15)
1:58 (24)
24:10 (18)
4:52 (21)
27:17 (18)
3:07 (18)
32:58 (16)
5:41 (17)
36:20 (17)
3:22 (22)
37:17 (17)
57 (27)
39:10 (17)
1:53 (26)
39:10  Lotta Koivula
18   Henriikka Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:50 (18)
5:27 (15)
2:37 (13)
18:24 (19)
12:57 (19)
19:42 (19)
1:18 (9)
24:39 (19)
4:57 (22)
27:22 (19)
2:43 (12)
33:22 (17)
6:00 (20)
36:32 (18)
3:10 (19)
37:31 (18)
59 (28)
39:13 (18)
1:42 (19)
39:13  Henriikka Hölsö
19   Alina Lounela
Turun Suunnistajat
2:57 (21)
5:33 (17)
2:36 (12)
21:21 (27)
15:48 (27)
23:12 (27)
1:51 (21)
27:16 (26)
4:04 (10)
29:32 (23)
2:16 (3)
34:11 (18)
4:39 (6)
37:32 (20)
3:21 (20)
38:13 (19)
41 (7)
39:52 (19)
1:39 (13)
39:52  Alina Lounela
20   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:57 (21)
5:37 (18)
2:40 (17)
19:24 (21)
13:47 (20)
21:31 (22)
2:07 (26)
26:06 (23)
4:35 (19)
29:10 (22)
3:04 (17)
34:27 (19)
5:17 (12)
37:29 (19)
3:02 (18)
38:15 (20)
46 (17)
39:55 (20)
1:40 (16)
39:55  Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
21   Noora Neuvonen
MS Parma
3:00 (24)
7:17 (27)
4:17 (27)
21:15 (26)
13:58 (22)
22:33 (25)
1:18 (9)
26:54 (24)
4:21 (18)
31:05 (26)
4:11 (27)
35:30 (20)
4:25 (5)
38:24 (21)
2:54 (15)
39:08 (21)
44 (12)
40:48 (21)
1:40 (16)
40:48  Noora Neuvonen
22   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:44 (16)
5:25 (14)
2:41 (19)
17:59 (17)
12:34 (18)
19:27 (18)
1:28 (15)
27:00 (25)
7:33 (28)
30:33 (25)
3:33 (25)
35:41 (21)
5:08 (10)
38:25 (22)
2:44 (12)
39:10 (22)
45 (15)
40:56 (22)
1:46 (22)
40:56  Venla Salonen
23   Lotta Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:12 (27)
6:03 (23)
2:51 (21)
19:50 (22)
13:47 (20)
21:39 (23)
1:49 (20)
25:45 (21)
4:06 (11)
30:02 (24)
4:17 (28)
36:42 (23)
6:40 (22)
39:34 (23)
2:52 (14)
40:18 (23)
44 (12)
42:01 (23)
1:43 (20)
42:01  Lotta Mattinen
24   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:20 (6)
4:32 (4)
2:12 (2)
15:28 (7)
10:56 (12)
17:42 (10)
2:14 (27)
21:28 (9)
3:46 (6)
23:59 (9)
2:31 (4)
36:36 (22)
12:37 (27)
39:57 (24)
3:21 (20)
40:43 (25)
46 (17)
42:12 (24)
1:29 (7)
42:12  Venla Kankainen
25   Tiina Niemi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:28 (9)
5:09 (12)
2:41 (19)
20:00 (23)
14:51 (25)
21:21 (21)
1:21 (11)
25:32 (20)
4:11 (14)
28:05 (20)
2:33 (7)
37:34 (25)
9:29 (25)
39:57 (24)
2:23 (7)
40:37 (24)
40 (3)
42:15 (25)
1:38 (10)
42:15  Tiina Niemi
26   Sofia Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
2:24 (8)
4:42 (7)
2:18 (6)
20:25 (24)
15:43 (26)
21:48 (24)
1:23 (12)
26:03 (22)
4:15 (17)
29:06 (21)
3:03 (16)
37:26 (24)
8:20 (24)
41:21 (26)
3:55 (25)
42:14 (26)
53 (24)
44:19 (26)
2:05 (28)
44:19  Sofia Soikkeli
27   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
2:45 (17)
6:25 (25)
3:40 (25)
20:42 (25)
14:17 (24)
23:09 (26)
2:27 (28)
28:56 (27)
5:47 (27)
32:18 (27)
3:22 (20)
39:51 (26)
7:33 (23)
43:22 (27)
3:31 (23)
44:18 (27)
56 (26)
46:12 (27)
1:54 (27)
46:12  Essi Valtonen
28   Nea Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:02 (25)
5:27 (15)
2:25 (9)
31:06 (28)
25:39 (28)
33:02 (28)
1:56 (23)
38:06 (28)
5:04 (23)
41:34 (28)
3:28 (24)
46:54 (27)
5:20 (13)
49:03 (28)
2:09 (3)
49:46 (28)
43 (9)
51:25 (28)
1:39 (13)
51:25  Nea Kytäjä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English