Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

D12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
3:01 (1)
4:35 (2)
1:34 (5)
7:29 (1)
2:54 (1)
8:31 (1)
1:02 (1)
10:20 (1)
1:49 (1)
12:48 (1)
2:28 (8)
13:57 (1)
1:09 (1)
15:35 (1)
1:38 (10)
15:35  Lotte-Line Ekström
2   Siiri Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:03 (2)
4:32 (1)
1:29 (2)
7:58 (2)
3:26 (6)
9:20 (2)
1:22 (15)
11:26 (2)
2:06 (4)
13:45 (2)
2:19 (2)
14:55 (2)
1:10 (2)
16:34 (2)
1:39 (11)
16:34  Siiri Julkunen
3   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:40 (11)
5:25 (9)
1:45 (12)
8:23 (4)
2:58 (2)
9:30 (4)
1:07 (6)
11:46 (5)
2:16 (13)
13:54 (3)
2:08 (1)
15:26 (3)
1:32 (12)
16:53 (3)
1:27 (1)
16:53  Katarina Sallila
4   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:13 (5)
4:56 (7)
1:43 (10)
8:07 (3)
3:11 (3)
9:21 (3)
1:14 (11)
11:34 (3)
2:13 (11)
14:11 (5)
2:37 (11)
15:28 (4)
1:17 (4)
17:20 (4)
1:52 (26)
17:20  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
5   Jaana Haapala
Paimion Rasti
3:30 (8)
4:55 (6)
1:25 (1)
8:50 (6)
3:55 (8)
10:03 (6)
1:13 (10)
12:17 (6)
2:14 (12)
14:41 (6)
2:24 (4)
16:01 (6)
1:20 (6)
17:31 (5)
1:30 (2)
17:31  Jaana Haapala
6   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
3:10 (4)
4:47 (3)
1:37 (6)
8:27 (5)
3:40 (7)
9:39 (5)
1:12 (8)
11:44 (4)
2:05 (3)
14:04 (4)
2:20 (3)
15:59 (5)
1:55 (26)
17:39 (6)
1:40 (12)
17:39  Salla Isoherranen
7   Emilia Schmidt
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:07 (3)
4:48 (4)
1:41 (8)
9:28 (8)
4:40 (19)
10:34 (7)
1:06 (5)
12:40 (7)
2:06 (4)
15:15 (7)
2:35 (10)
16:41 (7)
1:26 (9)
18:28 (7)
1:47 (22)
18:28  Emilia Schmidt
8   Sini Salmi
Turun Suunnistajat
5:01 (28)
6:33 (21)
1:32 (4)
9:57 (11)
3:24 (5)
11:06 (10)
1:09 (7)
13:14 (8)
2:08 (7)
15:38 (8)
2:24 (4)
17:27 (8)
1:49 (23)
18:57 (8)
1:30 (2)
18:57  Sini Salmi
9   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
4:35 (26)
6:18 (20)
1:43 (10)
9:32 (9)
3:14 (4)
10:57 (9)
1:25 (18)
13:17 (9)
2:20 (14)
15:55 (9)
2:38 (13)
18:12 (10)
2:17 (30)
19:49 (9)
1:37 (8)
19:49  Veera Olkkonen
10   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:26 (7)
5:03 (8)
1:37 (6)
9:14 (7)
4:11 (13)
10:46 (8)
1:32 (19)
13:28 (10)
2:42 (23)
16:35 (11)
3:07 (21)
18:07 (9)
1:32 (12)
19:52 (10)
1:45 (19)
19:52  Nea Åberg
11   Elmiina Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:35 (26)
6:37 (22)
2:02 (22)
10:43 (17)
4:06 (12)
11:59 (15)
1:16 (12)
14:05 (14)
2:06 (4)
16:32 (10)
2:27 (7)
18:18 (11)
1:46 (22)
19:59 (11)
1:41 (15)
19:59  Elmiina Laakso
12   Talvi Tuomasjukka
Paimion Rasti
4:19 (23)
6:15 (19)
1:56 (18)
10:41 (16)
4:26 (15)
11:59 (15)
1:18 (13)
14:25 (16)
2:26 (18)
16:57 (14)
2:32 (9)
18:31 (12)
1:34 (14)
20:05 (12)
1:34 (6)
20:05  Talvi Tuomasjukka
13   Emma Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:58 (17)
5:51 (15)
1:53 (16)
9:53 (10)
4:02 (11)
11:38 (12)
1:45 (27)
13:59 (12)
2:21 (16)
16:41 (12)
2:42 (15)
18:41 (13)
2:00 (28)
20:33 (13)
1:52 (26)
20:33  Emma Jussila
14   Emmi Virtala
Pargas IF
3:45 (13)
5:34 (11)
1:49 (14)
11:04 (19)
5:30 (26)
12:23 (18)
1:19 (14)
14:33 (17)
2:10 (8)
17:26 (15)
2:53 (17)
18:57 (14)
1:31 (11)
20:40 (14)
1:43 (17)
20:40  Emmi Virtala
15   Elli Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
3:31 (9)
5:52 (16)
2:21 (26)
10:59 (18)
5:07 (23)
12:50 (19)
1:51 (29)
15:17 (19)
2:27 (19)
18:10 (16)
2:53 (17)
19:28 (15)
1:18 (5)
21:01 (15)
1:33 (5)
21:01  Elli Luoma
16   Inka Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:37 (10)
5:31 (10)
1:54 (17)
10:12 (14)
4:41 (20)
11:49 (14)
1:37 (22)
14:01 (13)
2:12 (9)
16:50 (13)
2:49 (16)
19:30 (16)
2:40 (33)
21:15 (16)
1:45 (19)
21:15  Inka Kyllästinen
17   Kirsi Kontio
Kangasala SK
4:10 (21)
6:10 (18)
2:00 (21)
10:06 (12)
3:56 (10)
11:43 (13)
1:37 (22)
14:22 (15)
2:39 (21)
18:36 (17)
4:14 (28)
20:02 (17)
1:26 (9)
22:03 (17)
2:01 (32)
22:03  Kirsi Kontio
18   Selina Arola
Paimion Rasti
3:52 (15)
5:49 (14)
1:57 (19)
10:10 (13)
4:21 (14)
12:20 (17)
2:10 (32)
15:02 (18)
2:42 (23)
18:40 (18)
3:38 (23)
20:17 (18)
1:37 (17)
22:20 (18)
2:03 (34)
22:20  Selina Arola
19   Johanna Helander
MS Parma
3:43 (12)
5:45 (13)
2:02 (22)
10:23 (15)
4:38 (18)
11:28 (11)
1:05 (4)
13:48 (11)
2:20 (14)
19:05 (19)
5:17 (31)
20:59 (20)
1:54 (25)
22:39 (19)
1:40 (12)
22:39  Johanna Helander
20   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
3:47 (14)
6:40 (23)
2:53 (29)
11:17 (20)
4:37 (17)
12:56 (20)
1:39 (24)
15:35 (20)
2:39 (21)
19:15 (20)
3:40 (24)
20:58 (19)
1:43 (19)
22:51 (20)
1:53 (28)
22:51  Kerttu Tuomisto
21   Anni Rajala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:20 (25)
6:58 (24)
2:38 (28)
11:47 (22)
4:49 (22)
13:27 (22)
1:40 (25)
16:49 (22)
3:22 (31)
20:38 (21)
3:49 (26)
22:56 (21)
2:18 (31)
24:41 (21)
1:45 (19)
24:41  Anni Rajala
22   Iida Heinäaro
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:19 (6)
4:50 (5)
1:31 (3)
14:42 (25)
9:52 (32)
16:04 (25)
1:22 (15)
19:44 (27)
3:40 (34)
22:21 (24)
2:37 (11)
23:31 (22)
1:10 (2)
25:03 (22)
1:32 (4)
25:03  Iida Heinäaro
23   Ella Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:52 (29)
9:11 (29)
2:19 (25)
15:02 (28)
5:51 (29)
16:26 (26)
1:24 (17)
19:08 (24)
2:42 (23)
22:03 (22)
2:55 (20)
23:48 (24)
1:45 (21)
25:24 (23)
1:36 (7)
25:24  Ella Rantala
24   Siiri Alakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:35 (30)
10:05 (30)
2:30 (27)
14:53 (26)
4:48 (21)
16:58 (27)
2:05 (31)
19:33 (26)
2:35 (20)
22:14 (23)
2:41 (14)
23:36 (23)
1:22 (8)
25:32 (24)
1:56 (31)
25:32  Siiri Alakoski
25   Inkeri Karttila
MS Parma
4:09 (20)
6:08 (17)
1:59 (20)
11:40 (21)
5:32 (28)
13:16 (21)
1:36 (21)
16:09 (21)
2:53 (26)
22:34 (25)
6:25 (33)
24:25 (25)
1:51 (24)
26:20 (25)
1:55 (30)
26:20  Inkeri Karttila
26   Liisa Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:04 (31)
12:18 (31)
2:14 (24)
17:26 (30)
5:08 (24)
18:29 (29)
1:03 (3)
20:41 (29)
2:12 (9)
23:07 (27)
2:26 (6)
24:43 (26)
1:36 (16)
26:34 (26)
1:51 (25)
26:34  Liisa Matinheikki
27   Aino Virtanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:56 (16)
7:10 (25)
3:14 (32)
12:29 (23)
5:19 (25)
14:01 (23)
1:32 (19)
17:04 (23)
3:03 (28)
23:01 (26)
5:57 (32)
25:01 (27)
2:00 (28)
26:51 (27)
1:50 (24)
26:51  Aino Virtanen
28   Sini Heinonen
MS Parma
4:01 (19)
7:24 (27)
3:23 (33)
13:30 (24)
6:06 (30)
15:45 (24)
2:15 (33)
19:23 (25)
3:38 (32)
23:32 (28)
4:09 (27)
26:04 (28)
2:32 (32)
28:06 (28)
2:02 (33)
28:06  Sini Heinonen
29   Silva Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
11:30 (33)
15:06 (34)
3:36 (34)
19:01 (31)
3:55 (8)
20:13 (31)
1:12 (8)
22:11 (30)
1:58 (2)
25:48 (31)
3:37 (22)
27:09 (29)
1:21 (7)
28:51 (29)
1:42 (16)
28:51  Silva Kemppi
30   Jenny Krappe
MS Parma
12:08 (34)
13:58 (33)
1:50 (15)
19:29 (33)
5:31 (27)
20:31 (32)
1:02 (1)
22:53 (32)
2:22 (17)
25:46 (30)
2:53 (17)
27:44 (30)
1:58 (27)
29:21 (30)
1:37 (8)
29:21  Jenny Krappe
31   Vilma Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
10:39 (32)
12:24 (32)
1:45 (12)
16:55 (29)
4:31 (16)
18:40 (30)
1:45 (27)
22:18 (31)
3:38 (32)
26:48 (32)
4:30 (30)
28:22 (31)
1:34 (14)
30:02 (31)
1:40 (12)
30:02  Vilma Huhtala
32   Pinja Laakso
Paimion Rasti
4:19 (23)
7:32 (28)
3:13 (31)
14:57 (27)
7:25 (31)
17:25 (28)
2:28 (34)
20:27 (28)
3:02 (27)
24:08 (29)
3:41 (25)
30:41 (33)
6:33 (34)
32:25 (32)
1:44 (18)
32:25  Pinja Laakso
33   Jenna Lehtinen
Paimion Rasti
4:18 (22)
7:19 (26)
3:01 (30)
19:22 (32)
12:03 (33)
21:22 (33)
2:00 (30)
24:27 (33)
3:05 (29)
28:55 (33)
4:28 (29)
30:36 (32)
1:41 (18)
32:30 (33)
1:54 (29)
32:30  Jenna Lehtinen
34   Laura Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:59 (18)
5:40 (12)
1:41 (8)
53:50 (34)
48:10 (34)
55:30 (34)
1:40 (25)
58:45 (34)
3:15 (30)
1:12:04 (34)
13:19 (34)
1:13:48 (34)
1:44 (20)
1:15:36 (34)
1:48 (23)
1:15:36  Laura Kemppainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English