48 | Matti Huotari | Häjyt Sodankylä | 9:51:54 |   48 | TM65 | |
45 | Reijo Naalisvaara | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   45 | TM65 | |
46 | Juhani Leinonen | Meri-Lapin Namit | 12:00:00 |   46 | TM65 | |
47 | Urpo Naumanen | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 |   47 | TM65 | |
49 | Ari HeikkilÄ | Alavieskan Viri | 12:00:00 |   49 | TM65 | |
50 | Hannu Kulmunki | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 |   50 | TM65 | |
127 | Hannu Kosonen | Kerimäen Kuntoilijat | 12:00:00 |   127 | TM65 |
1 | Teppo Ronkainen | Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro | 12:00:00 |   1 | TM40 | |
2 | Ilpo Mettovaara | Team Läpsy | 12:00:00 |   2 | TM40 | |
3 | Jouko Tuppurainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   3 | TM40 | |
4 | Harri Järkkälä | Kemi | 12:00:00 |   4 | TM40 | |
5 | Jari Oja | Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät | 12:00:00 |   5 | TM40 | |
6 | Markku Kaperi | Jalasjärvi | 12:00:00 |   6 | TM40 | |
8 | Harri Keskitalo | Åkersberga Spring | 12:00:00 |   8 | TM40 | |
9 | Pekka Talvensaari | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   9 | TM40 | |
10 | Marko Väisänen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   10 | TM40 | |
11 | Teuvo Kuusela | Tuuliharjun Tömähys | 12:00:00 |   11 | TM40 | |
12 | Peter Lerbacka | Kp Tri | 12:00:00 |   12 | TM40 | |
13 | Jukka Ukkola | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 |   13 | TM40 | |
14 | Seppo Myyryläinen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 |   14 | TM40 | |
15 | Sami Herva | Lapin Muovi Oy | 12:00:00 |   15 | TM40 | |
16 | Mika Ojala | Haukiputaan Kangas | 12:00:00 |   16 | TM40 | |
17 | Tuomo Maijanen | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 |   17 | TM40 | |
18 | Jani Karjalainen | Ranua | 12:00:00 |   18 | TM40 | |
108 | Jyrki Perttunen | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 |   108 | TM40 | |
126 | Ari Mikkola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   126 | TM40 | |
130 | Glenn Asplund | Karesuando SWE | 12:00:00 |   130 | TM40 |
19 | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | Nordic Semiconductor | 12:00:00 |   19 | TM50 | |
21 | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 |   21 | TM50 | |
22 | Jukka Kauppila | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 |   22 | TM50 | |
23 | Jukka Pulkkinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 12:00:00 |   23 | TM50 | |
24 | Jari Välijeesiö | Rovakaira Oy | 12:00:00 |   24 | TM50 | |
25 | Pertti Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 12:00:00 |   25 | TM50 | |
26 | Vesa Välipirtti | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 |   26 | TM50 | |
27 | Hannu Partanen | Ranua | 12:00:00 |   27 | TM50 | |
28 | Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 12:00:00 |   28 | TM50 | |
29 | Jari Kukkola | Kouvola | 12:00:00 |   29 | TM50 | |
30 | Jorma Kurttio | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   30 | TM50 | |
31 | Juha Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 |   31 | TM50 | |
32 | Veli-Matti Kulla | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 |   32 | TM50 | |
33 | Timo Krohns | Onmky | 12:00:00 |   33 | TM50 | |
34 | Erkki Sieppi | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 |   34 | TM50 | |
35 | Veijo Petrelius | Jusutraining | 12:00:00 |   35 | TM50 | |
36 | Tarmo Myllymäki | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   36 | TM50 | |
37 | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iiy | 12:00:00 |   37 | TM50 | |
125 | Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | 12:00:00 |   125 | TM50 | |
128 | Jari Seppälä | Arpela | 12:00:00 |   128 | TM50 | |
136 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 100 MC | 12:00:00 |   136 | TM50 | |
150 | Hannu Kaitaluoma | Häjyt Kokkola | 12:00:00 |   150 | TM50 |
20 | Mikko Koivukangas | Onmky | 12:00:00 |   20 | TM60 | |
38 | Markku Lauste | Liikuttavat | 12:00:00 |   38 | TM60 | |
39 | Lauri Mikkonen | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 |   39 | TM60 | |
40 | Philipp Fuss | Vantaan Triathlon | 12:00:00 |   40 | TM60 | |
41 | Martti Rantamaa | Smilerit Tornio | 12:00:00 |   41 | TM60 | |
42 | Erkki Hiironen | Jyväskylän Ravipalvelu | 12:00:00 |   42 | TM60 | |
43 | Risto Pantzar | Agnico Eagle | 12:00:00 |   43 | TM60 | |
44 | Pekka Ryytty | Myrskytuuli | 12:00:00 |   44 | TM60 |
51 | Janne Ventola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   51 | TMYL | |
52 | Nicholas Armstrong | Bentham Beagles Running Club | 12:00:00 |   52 | TMYL | |
53 | Juha-Pekka Pitkämö | Kurikka | 12:00:00 |   53 | TMYL | |
54 | Tommi Wiik | Ac Akkujussit | 12:00:00 |   54 | TMYL | |
55 | Jari Poikela | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 |   55 | TMYL | |
56 | Mikko Koskimäki | Ihelp.fi | 12:00:00 |   56 | TMYL | |
57 | Tommi Neitola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   57 | TMYL | |
58 | Tommi Heikkilä | Tehy Ao. 816 | 12:00:00 |   58 | TMYL | |
59 | Antti Jauhanen | Alarm Lpr | 12:00:00 |   59 | TMYL | |
60 | Mika Hietalahti | Alarm Lpr | 12:00:00 |   60 | TMYL | |
61 | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   61 | TMYL | |
62 | Aleksi Korteniemi | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   62 | TMYL | |
63 | Jussi Pietikäinen | Kontiolahti | 12:00:00 |   63 | TMYL | |
64 | Jonatan Angeria | Haparanda | 12:00:00 |   64 | TMYL | |
65 | Jarmo Birling | Kajaani | 12:00:00 |   65 | TMYL | |
66 | Pasi Huhtalo | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:00:00 |   66 | TMYL | |
67 | Harri Jääskeläinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   67 | TMYL | |
68 | Jussi Huhtala | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   68 | TMYL | |
69 | Janne Siikaluoma | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 |   69 | TMYL | |
122 | Timo Tuominen | 12:00:00 |   122 | TMYL | ||
123 | Lauri Pihkala | 12:00:00 |   123 | TMYL | ||
124 | Juha-Matti Talja | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät | 12:00:00 |   124 | TMYL | |
131 | Kjell Sundell | Häjyt Kokkola | 12:00:00 |   131 | TMYL | |
147 | Juha Kulomäki | Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit | 12:00:00 |   147 | TMYL | |
170 | Tommi Yli-Maunula | 12:00:00 |   170 | TMYL |