Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

Puolikas kaikki

Nettoajat

1334Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN1:18:06
2337Janne StenbäckVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN1:18:45+39
3319Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:20:36+2:30
4360Ville-Veikko KykyriEnergipolarFIN1:21:57+3:51
5397Fredrik JakobssonLulegutteneSWE1:22:31+4:25
6161Marja-Riitta OjalaFIN1:23:08+5:02
7309Hannu LaurilaAlatornion PirkatFIN1:23:49+5:43
8214Johanna DavidilaLapin LukkoFIN1:24:13+6:07
9140Anni HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:25:06+7:00
10365Juha KanniainenHelsingin JyryFIN1:25:47+7:41
11401Mika RaudasojaKemiFIN1:26:41+8:35
12375Risto HannulaSodnkyläFIN1:27:44+9:38
13326Petri KaistoFIN1:28:25+10:19
14258Petri KilpamäkiRovaniemen Kuntokeskus OyFIN1:28:51+10:45
15314Heikki OjantakanenOlsHe/off/OulunPelastuslaitosFIN1:32:28+14:21
16307Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:32:45+14:39
17308Heikki KämäräinenArctic Marathon ClubFIN1:34:40+16:34
18259Kalle KinnunenFIN1:35:10+17:04
19327Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijatFIN1:35:43+17:36
20347Regis Rouge-OikarinenKuusamon EräveikotFIN1:37:16+19:10
21306Matti KoivistoTurun UrheiluliittoFIN1:37:22+19:16
22396Henna KallunkiSodankyläFIN1:37:27+19:21
23338Puuttuu NimiOta yhteyttäFIN1:37:34+19:27
24260Ilja KoljonenLapin KeskussairaalaFIN1:37:35+19:29
25328Pekka LehtilahtiFIN1:37:49+19:43
26316Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN1:37:51+19:45
27271Markus NiemeläSantasportFIN1:37:59+19:53
28378Samuli LeppiahoRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN1:38:19+20:13
29280Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:38:27+20:21
30191Taru VääräläMc VaselinosFIN1:38:45+20:39
31351Petri TolkkinenFIN1:38:55+20:49
32411Jorma PuurunenPudasjären UrheilijatFIN1:38:58+20:52
33394Martti HastKeminmaaFIN1:39:02+20:56
34221Merja KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN1:39:27+21:21
35325Anssi JuujärviSMKFIN1:39:36+21:30
36374Markku NieminenFIN1:40:03+21:57
37235Emma PihlajamäkiRovaniemiFIN1:40:29+22:23
38377Petri TapioRovaniemiFIN1:40:44+22:38
39399Tapio KeränenRanuan PeuraFIN1:40:57+22:51
40173Kaisa SaloFIN1:41:32+23:26
41216Anu HilliFIN1:41:34+23:28
42213Mervi VähäkangasLakeuden KipinäFIN1:41:44+23:38
43301Raymond Blountjuokse ku elukkaRSA1:41:46+23:40
44277Jani PekkalaCrossfit SantasportFIN1:42:15+24:09
45187Anu ViinikkaFIN1:42:24+24:18
46355Jarno MustonenRovaniemi Reipas BoxingFIN1:42:44+24:37
47261Antti-Jussi KoponenRovaniemiFIN1:43:14+25:08
48400Henrik PalosaariRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN1:43:37+25:31
49320Sauli SaarinenFIN1:43:42+25:36
50405Minna Laurila-HarjuFIN1:43:51+25:44
51392Matti PoikajärviVärisilmäFIN1:44:06+26:00
52318Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN1:44:11+26:05
53255Miihkali JefremoffLaYO Lapland University of ApplFIN1:44:22+26:16
54412Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN1:44:37+26:31
55330Mauri MäättäFC RuPuFIN1:44:39+26:33
56207Maarit PätsiLapin KeskussairaalaFIN1:45:05+26:59
57364Arja KajankiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:45:25+27:19
58293Väinö MaaninkaKuusamoFIN1:45:29+27:23
59332Juhani OlliKuusamon EräveikotFIN1:45:30+27:23
60349Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN1:45:36+27:30
61285Juho TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:45:38+27:31
62247Ville AutioFIN1:45:45+27:39
63329Jukka LeinonenFIN1:45:53+27:46
64391Samu-Matti KarppinenCrossfit SantasportFIN1:45:55+27:49
65368Juha TenniläAitoFIN1:46:03+27:57
66350Sami TetriOYS VapariFIN1:46:09+28:03
67292Hannu KulmunkiKemijärviFIN1:46:48+28:42
68389Mika RaintiRovaniemiFIN1:46:57+28:51
69363Nellia KonoplevaRUS1:47:05+28:59
70354Ismo VirtanenFIN1:47:11+29:05
71148Suvi KatajamaaTuul TriathlonFIN1:47:14+29:08
72348Pasi SaikkonenTeku / KajaaniFIN1:47:16+29:10
73413Mikko RäsänenHemasconFIN1:47:18+29:12
74200Teija Kotavuopio-EliassonKaresuando BensinSWE1:47:27+29:21
75352Mika VaaraFIN1:47:29+29:23
76269Mikko LindroosLaYFIN1:47:36+29:30
77362Vladimir KonoplevRUS1:47:40+29:34
78166Pirkko PulkkanenLaYFIN1:47:52+29:46
79388Alpo TalvensaariKempeleen Maraton KlubiFIN1:48:44+30:38
80297Kauno RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:49:36+31:30
81234Sirpa OivaKodin Terra RovaniemiFIN1:49:38+31:32
82393Petri VäisänenHelsinkiFIN1:49:46+31:40
83358Irma VepsäläinenAMCFIN1:49:48+31:42
84344Jukka WarpeniusAlko SaarenkyläFIN1:50:06+31:59
85404Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN1:50:17+32:11
86296Juha RonkainenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:50:24+32:18
87346Nikolai MinkinRussiaRUS1:50:24+32:18
88371Hanna KaakkurivaaraFIN1:50:40+32:34
89223Anne KlemolaUrputien UrheilijatFIN1:50:42+32:36
90222Jaana KinnunenFIN1:50:52+32:46
91240Heike SchäferFamilie SchäferDEN1:50:58+32:52
92312Tarmo MyllymäkiRovaniemiFIN1:51:06+33:00
93304Juha KarjalainenROVAFIN1:51:18+33:12
94268Heikki LindroosLaYO Lapin AMK - Rotta RyFIN1:51:23+33:17
95373Atte BackFIN1:51:27+33:21
96287Joonas VolaLaYFIN1:51:43+33:37
97356Juho LahtinenFIN1:51:43+33:37
98242Anu SorsaKouvolaFIN1:52:14+34:08
99237Anne PyhtinenJääliFIN1:52:26+34:20
100367Jarno MattilaFIN1:53:23+35:17
101135Yulia BenzarAll About LaplandFIN1:53:43+35:37
102249Jonathan GuppyFIN1:53:54+35:48
103372Niko MarttiiniFIN1:53:59+35:53
104315Jouko PätsiAccountor Pohjois-Suomi OyFIN1:54:01+35:55
105284Joonas TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:54:09+36:03
106189Maria VirranniemiPölkky OyFIN1:54:27+36:21
107192Kati YlivirtaLapin LukkoFIN1:54:28+36:22
108265Henri Laitinen-FIN1:54:46+36:40
109182Noora TuohinoArctic Marathon ClubFIN1:54:53+36:47
110410Veli-Matti YlipeuraMeltausFIN1:55:05+36:59
111262Janne KorhonenFIN1:55:07+37:01
112229Katja LeinonenFIN1:55:09+37:02
113291Risto KaijaFIN1:55:51+37:45
114230Silja MentulaFIN1:56:09+38:03
115254Juha JalonenJäPyFIN1:56:28+38:22
116359Maarit AroFIN1:56:33+38:27
117406Oka MorikiawaOy Digine LdtJPN1:57:12+39:06
118343Jarno JokelainenOWStore RovaniemiFIN1:57:13+39:06
119298Jukka SalmiKittiläFIN1:57:26+39:20
120211Ritva SalmiKittiläFIN1:57:26+39:20
121241Olga SerezhnikovaFIN1:57:29+39:23
122228Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN1:57:37+39:31
123382Jeehu PasuriFIN1:58:29+40:23
124139Mari HelinCity HotelFIN1:58:39+40:33
125380Hanna BuddasFIN1:58:56+40:50
126273Tuomas NousuLeppävaaran hierontakolmioFIN1:59:52+41:46
127317Risto RauhalaMitayh KoenedurFIN2:00:06+42:00
128150Iida-Maria KilpeläinenRovaniemiFIN2:00:08+42:02
129219Sirkka-Liisa JomppanenSaamelaisalueen koulutuskeskus,FIN2:01:15+43:09
130276Riku OllikainenPohjanmiesten kerho ryFIN2:01:16+43:10
131250Niko HenttinenHelsinkiFIN2:01:46+43:40
132264Jaakko LaiholaPölkky OyFIN2:01:54+43:48
133353Tuomas ValmariFIN2:02:06+44:00
134144Minna HärkönenFIN2:02:10+44:03
135142Inka-Sisko HuuskaRovaniemiFIN2:02:22+44:16
136290Ilkka HirvikoskiRovaniemiFIN2:02:33+44:27
137407Masafumi MorikiawaOy Digine LtdJPN2:02:38+44:32
138361Helena KinnunenVMPFIN2:02:39+44:33
139188Emma VikholmArctic Light HotelFIN2:02:39+44:33
140386Pauli VierikkoJalas / HäjytFIN2:02:50+44:44
141177Pauliina SieppiFIN2:03:01+44:55
142408Josef SunnaJalles TC / UmeåSWE2:03:01+44:55
143387Jonne KalloRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN2:03:34+45:28
144206Soili Nysten-HaaralaLaYFIN2:03:38+45:31
145141Laura Henttinen-moilanenFIN2:03:44+45:38
146270Santeri MeriläinenPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:04:10+46:04
147236Tarja PiirainenFIN2:04:14+46:08
148324Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN2:04:20+46:14
149381Antti MikkonenRovaniemiFIN2:04:31+46:25
150402Satu JaaraIiFIN2:04:32+46:26
151398Jaana MannermaaRovaniemiFIN2:04:47+46:41
152146Iina JauholaAlatornion PirkatFIN2:05:14+47:07
153171Hanne RyynänenFIN2:05:19+47:13
154170Suvi RevonniemiFIN2:06:01+47:55
155376Juha EteläinenKeittiömaailmaFIN2:06:05+47:59
156218Leena JavarusArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:06:08+48:02
157217Päivi JauholaFIN2:06:16+48:10
158281Janne SiivolaPossolin pojatFIN2:06:52+48:46
159263Johan-Eerik KukkoLaYFIN2:07:01+48:55
160163Anna PasuriFIN2:07:12+49:06
161385Jesse PasuriKiiminkiFIN2:07:12+49:06
162266Juha LaivamaaFIN2:07:21+49:15
163133Marianne AkujärviFIN2:07:37+49:31
164134Sonja AlaraatikkaMidnight Sun BurlesqueFIN2:07:43+49:37
165186Toini ValmariTampereen Lääketieteen KandidaaFIN2:08:08+50:02
166194Tarja TurpeenniemiRovaniemiFIN2:08:14+50:08
167155Helena LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN2:08:19+50:13
168195Angelika BergerHSV MedizinGER2:08:54+50:48
169335Hanna PaasonenAMCFIN2:08:57+50:51
170305Jarmo KoivistoSport Club PärinharjuFIN2:09:07+51:01
171275Arttu OlliFIN2:09:07+51:01
172178Katri VääräniemiONMKY/KKMFIN2:09:15+51:09
173286Jukka TorvinenHelsinkiFIN2:09:24+51:18
174357Tuija OhtonenAMCFIN2:09:52+51:46
175225Kati KoppinenYlämyllyFIN2:09:54+51:48
176172Essi SaarikoskiFIN2:09:56+51:49
177198Tiia KarppinenArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:09:59+51:53
178333Risto KekkonenAMCFIN2:10:34+52:27
179395Maaret SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN2:11:07+53:01
180220Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN2:11:08+53:02
181303Kimmo HerranenLAOFIN2:11:22+53:16
182158Anne MäkeläRovaniemiFIN2:11:23+53:17
183300Pekka VirtanenFIN2:11:27+53:21
184168Heidi RasmusFIN2:11:57+53:51
185145Anne IsohanniFIN2:12:21+54:15
186169Jenni ReinikkaFIN2:12:28+54:22
187409Johanna LehtoJokivarren HikoilijatFIN2:12:29+54:23
188322Gaute AndreassenKVALØYSLETTANOR2:12:29+54:23
189137Jennifer CollinsRovaniemiFIN2:12:34+54:28
190151Silja KinnunenFransmanni RovaniemiFIN2:12:34+54:28
191279Konsta RapoFIN2:12:50+54:44
192267Marko LindAmarillo RovaniemiFIN2:12:53+54:47
193243Tuula UngaSieppijärven SisuFIN2:13:08+55:02
194370Leena LaineAMCFIN2:13:32+55:26
195176Mari SaviaroOuluFIN2:13:34+55:28
196149Kristiina KemppinenLaYOFIN2:13:42+55:36
197383Shu Fung CheungHong KongCHN2:13:59+55:53
198154Jenni LepolaCity HotelFIN2:14:04+55:58
199245Laura VilanderFIN2:14:13+56:07
200162Niina PasmaFIN2:15:02+56:56
201256Janne KajavaPölkky OyFIN2:15:09+57:03
202193Elina ÄäreläFIN2:15:32+57:25
203167Miia RapoFIN2:16:00+57:54
204204Eija NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:16:44+58:38
205246Odd Einar Heim AndbergNOR2:16:55+58:49
206209Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:17:08+59:02
207283Aki SyrjäReuna Running TeamFIN2:17:13+59:07
208164Johanna PeltoperäLaYFIN2:17:25+59:19
209152Terhi KorkeaniemiFIN2:17:41+59:35
210231Marja-Liisa MeriläinenLapin KeskussairaalaFIN2:17:52+59:46
211174Kati SalonenFIN2:17:59+59:53
212390Eetu PeuraniemiRovaniemiFIN2:18:00+59:54
213244Anita WarpeniusPukumies RovaniemiFIN2:18:04+59:58
214147Sanna KarhuFIN2:18:40+1:00:34
215313Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:18:52+1:00:46
216253Matti HonkalaLaYFIN2:19:36+1:01:30
217215Minna HeinonenFIN2:20:29+1:02:22
218165Eveliina PirkolaFIN2:20:47+1:02:41
219132Aliisa AhokasFIN2:20:56+1:02:50
220136Tua BöösFIN2:20:57+1:02:51
221299Markku TorkkoArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:21:28+1:03:22
222403Matti RauvalaAMCFIN2:21:28+1:03:22
223302Kari HeiskanenFIN2:21:31+1:03:25
224181Eija TelkkäläPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:22:59+1:04:53
225199Eeva-Liisa KokkoPrisma RovaniemniFIN2:23:34+1:05:28
226156Päivi MartinLaYFIN2:24:51+1:06:45
227369Anneli MateroAMCFIN2:25:30+1:07:24
228185Katri VahlqvistFIN2:25:53+1:07:47
229183Jenni TuovilaCoffee House RovaniemiFIN2:26:11+1:08:05
230143Johanna HyytinenFIN2:26:11+1:08:05
231366Leila TiermasNordlab/RovaniemiFIN2:26:13+1:08:07
232311Matti MiettunenKuivaniemiFIN2:28:40+1:10:34
233212Kirsti SattaArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:29:04+1:10:58
234201Tarja KyröläinenFIN2:29:15+1:11:09
235295Timo PosioFIN2:29:23+1:11:17
236257Saku KiistalaCovFIN2:29:36+1:11:30
237414Taneli AngelvaCovFIN2:29:37+1:11:31
238321Jarmo SallankoFIN2:29:48+1:11:41
239379Varpu LepikköRovaniemiFIN2:30:51+1:12:45
240180Hanna SyrjäReuna Running TeamFIN2:30:53+1:12:47
241159Leena Mämmi-LaukkaOUK Marathon ClubFIN2:32:57+1:14:51
242175Iiris SatamoRoiNu ry.FIN2:33:59+1:15:52
243336Nicola LAstorinaItalyITA2:34:18+1:16:12
244179Marjo SipiläLaYOFIN2:36:58+1:18:52
245331Pertti PullinenTeam Follow MeFIN2:37:40+1:19:34
246384Mikko JänkäläMuurolan KisaveikotFIN2:38:06+1:20:00
247202Paula MikkonenFIN2:38:31+1:20:25
248227Mari KuoppamaaLaYFIN2:39:08+1:21:01
249239Ilona SaarelaOuluFIN2:39:08+1:21:02
250226Teija Korpi-KäkeläKauhajokiFIN2:43:15+1:25:09
251323Terence ChingCHN2:47:19+1:29:13
252197Tarja JuotasniemiRoi pphFIN2:48:15+1:30:09
253224Tanja KoivistoSport Club PärinharjuFIN2:56:41+1:38:35
254205Karin NybergTeam Ultra SwedenSWE2:56:53+1:38:47
255196Terhi BergmanS-market PelloFIN2:59:30+1:41:24
256233Mila MäkiS-market PelloFIN2:59:32+1:41:26
257208Irja Rantala-PosioFIN3:00:59+1:42:53
258157Leena MolkoselkäRovaniemiFIN3:16:15+1:58:09
259345Kimmo RippsteinFIN3:25:14+2:07:08
260238Katja RippsteinFIN3:25:14+2:07:08

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English