Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

Puolikas kaikki

Lähtölista

131Maaria AaltoS-Market IiFIN14:00:00   131PNYL
132Aliisa AhokasFIN14:00:00   132PNYL
133Marianne AkujärviFIN14:00:00   133PNYL
134Sonja AlaraatikkaMidnight Sun BurlesqueFIN14:00:00   134PNYL
135Yulia BenzarAll About LaplandFIN14:00:00   135PNYL
136Tua BöösFIN14:00:00   136PNYL
137Jennifer CollinsRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   137PNYL
138Sirkku HaapakoskiFIN14:00:00   138PNYL
139Mari HelinCity HotelFIN14:00:00   139PNYL
140Anni HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN14:00:00   140PNYL
141Laura Henttinen-moilanenFIN14:00:00   141PNYL
142Inka-Sisko HuuskaRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   142PNYL
143Johanna HyytinenFIN14:00:00   143PNYL
144Minna HärkönenFIN14:00:00   144PNYL
145Anne IsohanniFIN14:00:00   145PNYL
146Iina JauholaAlatornion PirkatFIN14:00:00   146PNYL
147Sanna KarhuFIN14:00:00   147PNYL
148Suvi KatajamaaTuul TriathlonFIN14:00:00   148PNYL
149Kristiina KemppinenLaYOFIN14:00:00   149PN50
150Iida-Maria KilpeläinenRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   150PNYL
151Silja KinnunenFransmanni RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   151PNYL
152Terhi KorkeaniemiFIN14:00:00   152PNYL
153Noora LehtiniemiAmarillo RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   153PNYL
154Jenni LepolaCity HotelFIN14:00:00   154PNYL
155Helena LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN14:00:00   155PNYL
156Päivi MartinLaYFIN14:00:00   156PNYL
157Leena MolkoselkäRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   157PNYL
158Anne MäkeläRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   158PNYL
159Leena Mämmi-LaukkaOUK Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   159PNYL
160Niina NojonenFIN14:00:00   160PNYL
161Marja-Riitta OjalaFIN14:00:00   161PNYL
162Niina PasmaFIN14:00:00   162PNYL
163Anna PasuriFIN14:00:00   163PNYL
164Johanna PeltoperäLaYFIN14:00:00   164PNYL
165Eveliina PirkolaFIN14:00:00   165PNYL
166Pirkko PulkkanenLaYFIN14:00:00   166PNYL
167Miia RapoFIN14:00:00   167PNYL
168Heidi RasmusFIN14:00:00   168PNYL
169Jenni ReinikkaFIN14:00:00   169PNYL
170Suvi RevonniemiFIN14:00:00   170PNYL
171Hanne RyynänenFIN14:00:00   171PNYL
172Essi SaarikoskiFIN14:00:00   172PNYL
173Kaisa SaloFIN14:00:00   173PNYL
174Kati SalonenFIN14:00:00   174PNYL
175Iiris SatamoRoiNu ry.FIN14:00:00   175PNYL
176Mari SaviaroOuluFIN14:00:00   176PNYL
177Pauliina SieppiFIN14:00:00   177PNYL
178Katri VääräniemiONMKY/KKMFIN14:00:00   178PN50
179Marjo SipiläLaYOFIN14:00:00   179PNYL
180Hanna SyrjäReuna Running TeamFIN14:00:00   180PNYL
181Eija TelkkäläPrisma RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   181PNYL
182Noora TuohinoArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   182PNYL
183Jenni TuovilaCoffee House RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   183PNYL
184Jonna TurpeenniemiSale RantavitikkaFIN14:00:00   184PNYL
185Katri VahlqvistFIN14:00:00   185PNYL
186Toini ValmariTampereen Lääketieteen KandidaaFIN14:00:00   186PNYL
187Anu ViinikkaFIN14:00:00   187PNYL
188Emma VikholmArctic Light HotelFIN14:00:00   188PNYL
189Maria VirranniemiPölkky OyFIN14:00:00   189PNYL
190Senni VärriöFIN14:00:00   190PNYL
191Taru VääräläMc VaselinosFIN14:00:00   191PNYL
192Kati YlivirtaLapin LukkoFIN14:00:00   192PNYL
193Elina ÄäreläFIN14:00:00   193PNYL
194Tarja TurpeenniemiRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   194PN60
195Angelika BergerHSV MedizinGER14:00:00   195PN50
196Terhi BergmanS-market PelloFIN14:00:00   196PN50
197Tarja JuotasniemiRoi pphFIN14:00:00   197PN50
198Tiia KarppinenArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   198PN50
199Eeva-Liisa KokkoPrisma RovaniemniFIN14:00:00   199PN50
200Teija Kotavuopio-EliassonKaresuando BensinSWE14:00:00   200PN50
201Tarja KyröläinenFIN14:00:00   201PN50
202Paula MikkonenFIN14:00:00   202PN50
203Teija MäkiS-market PelloFIN14:00:00   203PN50
204Eija NiskaTeam NiskaFIN14:00:00   204PN50
205Karin NybergTeam Ultra SwedenSWE14:00:00   205PN50
206Soili Nysten-HaaralaLaYFIN14:00:00   206PN50
207Maarit PätsiLapin KeskussairaalaFIN14:00:00   207PN50
208Irja Rantala-PosioFIN14:00:00   208PN50
209Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN14:00:00   209PN50
210Tarja RuhaFIN14:00:00   210PN50
211Ritva SalmiKittiläFIN14:00:00   211PN50
212Kirsti SattaArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   212PN50
213Mervi VähäkangasLakeuden KipinäFIN14:00:00   213PN50
214Johanna DavidilaLapin LukkoFIN14:00:00   214PN40
215Minna HeinonenFIN14:00:00   215PN40
216Anu HilliFIN14:00:00   216PN40
217Päivi JauholaFIN14:00:00   217PN40
218Leena JavarusArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   218PN40
219Sirkka-Liisa JomppanenSaamelaisalueen koulutuskeskus,FIN14:00:00   219PN40
220Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN14:00:00   220PN40
221Merja KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN14:00:00   221PN40
222Jaana KinnunenFIN14:00:00   222PN40
223Anne KlemolaUrputien UrheilijatFIN14:00:00   223PN40
224Tanja KoivistoSport Club PärinharjuFIN14:00:00   224PN40
225Kati KoppinenYlämyllyFIN14:00:00   225PN40
226Teija Korpi-KäkeläKauhajokiFIN14:00:00   226PN40
227Mari KuoppamaaLaYFIN14:00:00   227PN40
228Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN14:00:00   228PN40
229Katja LeinonenFIN14:00:00   229PN40
230Silja MentulaFIN14:00:00   230PN40
231Marja-Liisa MeriläinenLapin KeskussairaalaFIN14:00:00   231PN40
232Kati MureFIN14:00:00   232PN40
233Mila MäkiS-market PelloFIN14:00:00   233PN40
234Sirpa OivaKodin Terra RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   234PN40
235Emma PihlajamäkiRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   235PN40
236Tarja PiirainenFIN14:00:00   236PN40
237Anne PyhtinenJääliFIN14:00:00   237PN40
238Katja RippsteinFIN14:00:00   238PN40
239Ilona SaarelaOuluFIN14:00:00   239PN40
240Heike SchäferFamilie SchäferDEN14:00:00   240PN40
241Olga SerezhnikovaFIN14:00:00   241PN40
242Anu SorsaKouvolaFIN14:00:00   242PN40
243Tuula UngaSieppijärven SisuFIN14:00:00   243PN40
244Anita WarpeniusPukumies RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   244PN40
245Laura VilanderFIN14:00:00   245PN40
246Odd Einar Heim AndbergNOR14:00:00   246PMYL
247Ville AutioFIN14:00:00   247PMYL
248Uldis BataragsSonoraLAT14:00:00   248PMYL
249Jonathan GuppyFIN14:00:00   249PMYL
250Niko HenttinenHelsinkiFIN14:00:00   250PMYL
251Tuomo HerttuaKorkalovaaran KarpaasitFIN14:00:00   251PMYL
252Lauri HervaLaYFIN14:00:00   252PMYL
253Matti HonkalaLaYFIN14:00:00   253PMYL
254Juha JalonenJäPyFIN14:00:00   254PMYL
255Miihkali JefremoffLaYO Lapland University of ApplFIN14:00:00   255PMYL
256Janne KajavaPölkky OyFIN14:00:00   256PMYL
257Saku KiistalaCovFIN14:00:00   257PMYL
258Petri KilpamäkiRovaniemen Kuntokeskus OyFIN14:00:00   258PMYL
259Kalle KinnunenFIN14:00:00   259PMYL
260Ilja KoljonenLapin KeskussairaalaFIN14:00:00   260PMYL
261Antti-Jussi KoponenRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   261PMYL
262Janne KorhonenFIN14:00:00   262PMYL
263Johan-Eerik KukkoLaYFIN14:00:00   263PMYL
264Jaakko LaiholaPölkky OyFIN14:00:00   264PMYL
265Henri Laitinen-FIN14:00:00   265PMYL
266Juha LaivamaaFIN14:00:00   266PMYL
267Marko LindAmarillo RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   267PMYL
268Heikki LindroosLaYO Lapin AMK - Rotta RyFIN14:00:00   268PMYL
269Mikko LindroosLaYFIN14:00:00   269PMYL
270Santeri MeriläinenPrisma RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   270PMYL
271Markus NiemeläSantasportFIN14:00:00   271PMYL
272Juho NojonenFIN14:00:00   272PMYL
273Tuomas NousuLeppävaaran hierontakolmioFIN14:00:00   273PMYL
274Mikkel NäkkäläjärviLaYOFIN14:00:00   274PMYL
275Arttu OlliFIN14:00:00   275PMYL
276Riku OllikainenPohjanmiesten kerho ryFIN14:00:00   276PMYL
277Jani PekkalaCrossfit SantasportFIN14:00:00   277PMYL
278Ville PikkarainenFIN14:00:00   278PMYL
279Konsta RapoFIN14:00:00   279PMYL
280Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN14:00:00   280PMYL
281Janne SiivolaPossolin pojatFIN14:00:00   281PMYL
282Petri SirviöFIN14:00:00   282PMYL
283Aki SyrjäReuna Running TeamFIN14:00:00   283PMYL
284Joonas TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:00:00   284PMYL
285Juho TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:00:00   285PMYL
286Jukka TorvinenHelsinkiFIN14:00:00   286PMYL
287Joonas VolaLaYFIN14:00:00   287PMYL
288Richard FoleyArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   288PM60
289Richard FoleyLaYFIN14:00:00   289PM60
290Ilkka HirvikoskiRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   290PM60
291Risto KaijaFIN14:00:00   291PM60
292Hannu KulmunkiKemijärviFIN14:00:00   292PM60
293Väinö MaaninkaKuusamoFIN14:00:00   293PM60
294Jukka NevalaitaRayFIN14:00:00   294PM60
295Timo PosioFIN14:00:00   295PM60
296Juha RonkainenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:00:00   296PM60
297Kauno RonkainenPölkky OyFIN14:00:00   297PM60
298Jukka SalmiKittiläFIN14:00:00   298PM60
299Markku TorkkoArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   299PM60
300Pekka VirtanenFIN14:00:00   300PM60
301Raymond Blountjuokse ku elukkaRSA14:00:00   301PM50
302Kari HeiskanenFIN14:00:00   302PM50
303Kimmo HerranenLAOFIN14:00:00   303PM50
304Juha KarjalainenROVAFIN14:00:00   304PM50
305Jarmo KoivistoSport Club PärinharjuFIN14:00:00   305PM50
306Matti KoivistoTurun UrheiluliittoFIN14:00:00   306PM50
307Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN14:00:00   307PM50
308Heikki KämäräinenArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   308PM50
309Hannu LaurilaAlatornion PirkatFIN14:00:00   309PM50
310Alpo MeriläFIN14:00:00   310PM50
311Matti MiettunenKuivaniemiFIN14:00:00   311PM50
312Tarmo MyllymäkiRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   312PM50
313Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN14:00:00   313PM50
314Heikki OjantakanenOlsHe/off/OulunPelastuslaitosFIN14:00:00   314PM50
315Jouko PätsiAccountor Pohjois-Suomi OyFIN14:00:00   315PM50
316Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN14:00:00   316PM50
317Risto RauhalaMitayh KoenedurFIN14:00:00   317PM50
318Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN14:00:00   318PM50
319Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN14:00:00   319PM50
320Sauli SaarinenFIN14:00:00   320PM50
321Jarmo SallankoFIN14:00:00   321PM50
322Gaute AndreassenKVALØYSLETTANOR14:00:00   322PM40
323Terence ChingCHN14:00:00   323PM40
324Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN14:00:00   324PM40
325Anssi JuujärviSMKFIN14:00:00   325PM40
326Petri KaistoFIN14:00:00   326PM40
327Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijatFIN14:00:00   327PM40
328Pekka LehtilahtiFIN14:00:00   328PM40
329Jukka LeinonenFIN14:00:00   329PM40
330Mauri MäättäFC RuPuFIN14:00:00   330PM40
331Pertti PullinenTeam Follow MeFIN14:00:00   331PM40
332Juhani OlliKuusamon EräveikotFIN14:00:00   332PMYL
333Risto KekkonenAMCFIN14:00:00   333PM40
334Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN14:00:00   334PM40
335Hanna PaasonenAMCFIN14:00:00   335PN40
336Nicola LAstorinaItalyITA14:00:00   336PMYL
337Janne StenbäckVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN14:00:00   337PMYL
338Puuttuu NimiOta yhteyttäFIN14:00:00   338PM40
339Petri TolkkinenOuluFIN14:00:00   339PM40
340Mika VaaraSodankyläFIN14:00:00   340PM40
341Tuomas ValmariFIN14:00:00   341PM40
342Ismo VirtanenFIN14:00:00   342PM40
343Jarno JokelainenOWStore RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   343PMYL
344Jukka WarpeniusAlko SaarenkyläFIN14:00:00   344PM50
345Kimmo RippsteinFIN14:00:00   345PM40
346Nikolai MinkinRussiaRUS14:00:00   346PM50
347Regis Rouge-OikarinenKuusamon EräveikotFIN14:00:00   347PM40
348Pasi SaikkonenTeku / KajaaniFIN14:00:00   348PM40
349Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN14:00:00   349PM40
350Sami TetriOYS VapariFIN14:00:00   350PM40
351Petri TolkkinenFIN14:00:00   351PM40
352Mika VaaraFIN14:00:00   352PM40
353Tuomas ValmariFIN14:00:00   353PM40
354Ismo VirtanenFIN14:00:00   354PM40
355Jarno MustonenRovaniemi Reipas BoxingFIN14:00:00   355PM40
356Juho LahtinenFIN14:00:00   356PMYL
357Tuija OhtonenAMCFIN14:00:00   357PN60
358Irma VepsäläinenAMCFIN14:00:00   358PN50
359Maarit AroFIN14:00:00   359PN40
360Ville-Veikko KykyriEnergipolarFIN14:00:00   360PMYL
361Helena KinnunenVMPFIN14:00:00   361PNYL
362Vladimir KonoplevRUS14:00:00   362PM60
363Nellia KonoplevaRUS14:00:00   363PN60
364Arja KajankiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN14:00:00   364PN40
365Juha KanniainenHelsingin JyryFIN14:00:00   365PM50
366Leila TiermasNordlab/RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   366PN50
367Jarno MattilaFIN14:00:00   367PMYL
368Juha TenniläAitoFIN14:00:00   368PM40
369Anneli MateroAMCFIN14:00:00   369PN60
370Leena LaineAMCFIN14:00:00   370PN60
371Hanna KaakkurivaaraFIN14:00:00   371PNYL
372Niko MarttiiniFIN14:00:00   372PMYL
373Atte BackFIN14:00:00   373PMYL
374Markku NieminenFIN14:00:00   374PM40
375Risto HannulaSodnkyläFIN14:00:00   375PM50
376Juha EteläinenKeittiömaailmaFIN14:00:00   376PM40
377Petri TapioRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   377PM40
378Samuli LeppiahoRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN14:00:00   378PMYL
379Varpu LepikköRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   379PNYL
380Hanna BuddasFIN14:00:00   380PN40
381Antti MikkonenRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   381PMYL
382Jeehu PasuriFIN14:00:00   382PMYL
383Shu Fung CheungHong KongCHN14:00:00   383PM50
384Mikko JänkäläMuurolan KisaveikotFIN14:00:00   384PM60
385Jesse PasuriKiiminkiFIN14:00:00   385PMYL
386Pauli VierikkoJalas / HäjytFIN14:00:00   386PM50
387Jonne KalloRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN14:00:00   387PMYL
388Alpo TalvensaariKempeleen Maraton KlubiFIN14:00:00   388PM60
389Mika RaintiRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   389PM40
390Eetu PeuraniemiRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   390PMYL
391Samu-Matti KarppinenCrossfit SantasportFIN14:00:00   391PM40
392Matti PoikajärviVärisilmäFIN14:00:00   392PM40
393Petri VäisänenHelsinkiFIN14:00:00   393PMYL
394Martti HastKeminmaaFIN14:00:00   394PM50
395Maaret SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN14:00:00   395PNYL
396Henna KallunkiSodankyläFIN14:00:00   396PNYL
397Fredrik JakobssonLulegutteneSWE14:00:00   397PMYL
398Jaana MannermaaRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   398PN40
399Tapio KeränenRanuan PeuraFIN14:00:00   399PM50
400Henrik PalosaariRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN14:00:00   400PMYL
401Mika RaudasojaKemiFIN14:00:00   401PM40
402Satu JaaraIiFIN14:00:00   402PN40
403Matti RauvalaAMCFIN14:00:00   403PM60
404Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN14:00:00   404PMYL
405Minna Laurila-HarjuFIN14:00:00   405PN40
406Oka MorikiawaOy Digine LdtJPN14:00:00   406PMYL
407Masafumi MorikiawaOy Digine LtdJPN14:00:00   407PM60
408Josef SunnaJalles TC / UmeåSWE14:00:00   408PM60
409Johanna LehtoJokivarren HikoilijatFIN14:00:00   409PN40
410Veli-Matti YlipeuraMeltausFIN14:00:00   410PM40
411Jorma PuurunenPudasjären UrheilijatFIN14:00:00   411PM40
412Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN14:00:00   412PMYL
413Mikko RäsänenHemasconFIN14:00:00   413PM50
414Taneli AngelvaCovFIN14:00:00   414PMYL
415Markus IsolaHierontaykkösetFIN14:00:00   415PMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English