Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

Naiset puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Marja-Riitta Ojala   FIN  14:00:00   1:22:55 (1)  1:23:08 (1)  1:23:12  
2.   Anni Hemminki Rovaniemen Roadrunners  FIN  14:00:00   1:24:48 (2)  1:25:06 (2)  1:25:08  
3.   Henna Kallunki Sodankylä  FIN  14:00:00   1:37:13 (3)  1:37:27 (3)  1:37:33  
4.   Taru Väärälä Mc Vaselinos  FIN  14:00:00   1:38:34 (4)  1:38:45 (4)  1:38:53  
5.   Kaisa Salo   FIN  14:00:00   1:41:13 (5)  1:41:32 (5)  1:41:36  
6.   Anu Viinikka   FIN  14:00:00   1:42:12 (6)  1:42:24 (6)  1:42:36  
7.   Suvi Katajamaa Tuul Triathlon  FIN  14:00:00   1:47:01 (7)  1:47:14 (7)  1:47:22  
8.   Pirkko Pulkkanen LaY  FIN  14:00:00   1:47:43 (8)  1:47:52 (8)  1:48:06  
9.   Hanna Kaakkurivaara   FIN  14:00:00   1:50:26 (9)  1:50:40 (9)  1:50:48  
10.   Yulia Benzar All About Lapland  FIN  14:00:00   1:53:27 (10)  1:53:43 (10)  1:53:47  
11.   Maria Virranniemi Pölkky Oy  FIN  14:00:00   1:54:12 (11)  1:54:27 (11)  1:54:37  
12.   Noora Tuohino Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  14:00:00   1:54:32 (12)  1:54:53 (13)  1:54:53  
13.   Kati Ylivirta Lapin Lukko  FIN  14:00:00   1:54:34 (13)  1:54:28 (12)  1:54:55  
14.   Mari Helin City Hotel  FIN  14:00:00   1:58:26 (14)  1:58:39 (14)  1:58:48  
15.   Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:59:47 (15)  2:00:08 (15)  2:00:08  
16.   Minna Härkönen   FIN  14:00:00   2:01:59 (16)  2:02:10 (16)  2:02:20  
17.   Inka-Sisko Huuska Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:02:05 (17)  2:02:22 (17)  2:02:26  
18.   Emma Vikholm Arctic Light Hotel  FIN  14:00:00   2:02:27 (18)  2:02:39 (19)  2:02:48  
19.   Helena Kinnunen VMP  FIN  14:00:00   2:02:27 (18)  2:02:39 (18)  2:02:48  
20.   Pauliina Sieppi   FIN  14:00:00   2:02:49 (20)  2:03:01 (20)  2:03:09  
21.   Laura Henttinen-moilanen   FIN  14:00:00   2:03:46 (21)  2:03:44 (21)  2:04:06  
22.   Hanne Ryynänen   FIN  14:00:00   2:05:05 (22)  2:05:19 (23)  2:05:28  
23.   Iina Jauhola Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:00:00   2:05:19 (23)  2:05:14 (22)  2:05:34  
24.   Suvi Revonniemi   FIN  14:00:00   2:05:48 (24)  2:06:01 (24)  2:06:10  
25.   Anna Pasuri   FIN  14:00:00   2:07:03 (25)  2:07:12 (25)  2:07:22  
26.   Sonja Alaraatikka Midnight Sun Burlesque  FIN  14:00:00   2:07:29 (26)  2:07:43 (27)  2:07:52  
27.   Marianne Akujärvi   FIN  14:00:00   2:07:31 (27)  2:07:37 (26)  2:07:55  
28.   Toini Valmari Tampereen Lääketieteen Kandidaa  FIN  14:00:00   2:08:07 (28)  2:08:08 (28)  2:08:28  
29.   Helena Liimatainen Tyrnävä  FIN  14:00:00   2:08:18 (29)  2:08:19 (29)  2:08:38  
30.   Essi Saarikoski   FIN  14:00:00   2:10:03 (30)  2:09:56 (30)  2:10:20  
31.   Maaret Siikaluoma Sodankylä  FIN  14:00:00   2:11:10 (31)  2:11:07 (31)  2:11:31  
32.   Anne Mäkelä Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:11:16 (32)  2:11:23 (32)  2:11:40  
33.   Heidi Rasmus   FIN  14:00:00   2:11:47 (33)  2:11:57 (33)  2:12:05  
34.   Anne Isohanni   FIN  14:00:00   2:12:19 (34)  2:12:21 (34)  2:12:42  
35.   Jenni Reinikka   FIN  14:00:00   2:12:24 (36)  2:12:28 (35)  2:12:46  
36.   Jennifer Collins Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:12:24 (35)  2:12:34 (36)  2:12:46  
37.   Silja Kinnunen Fransmanni Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:12:31 (37)  2:12:34 (37)  2:12:55  
38.   Mari Saviaro Oulu  FIN  14:00:00   2:13:33 (38)  2:13:34 (38)  2:13:55  
39.   Jenni Lepola City Hotel  FIN  14:00:00   2:13:53 (39)  2:14:04 (39)  2:14:13  
40.   Niina Pasma   FIN  14:00:00   2:14:59 (40)  2:15:02 (40)  2:15:20  
41.   Elina Äärelä   FIN  14:00:00   2:15:29 (41)  2:15:32 (41)  2:15:54  
42.   Miia Rapo   FIN  14:00:00   2:15:58 (42)  2:16:00 (42)  2:16:24  
43.   Johanna Peltoperä LaY  FIN  14:00:00   2:17:05 (43)  2:17:25 (43)  2:17:31  
44.   Terhi Korkeaniemi   FIN  14:00:00   2:17:28 (44)  2:17:41 (44)  2:17:56  
45.   Kati Salonen   FIN  14:00:00   2:17:29 (45)  2:17:59 (45)  2:17:59  
46.   Sanna Karhu   FIN  14:00:00   2:18:32 (46)  2:18:40 (46)  2:19:00  
47.   Eveliina Pirkola   FIN  14:00:00   2:20:46 (47)  2:20:47 (47)  2:21:09  
48.   Aliisa Ahokas   FIN  14:00:00   2:20:51 (48)  2:20:56 (48)  2:21:20  
49.   Tua Böös   FIN  14:00:00   2:20:51 (48)  2:20:57 (49)  2:21:20  
50.   Eija Telkkälä Prisma Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:22:30 (50)  2:22:59 (50)  2:22:59  
51.   Päivi Martin LaY  FIN  14:00:00   2:24:40 (51)  2:24:51 (51)  2:25:06  
52.   Katri Vahlqvist   FIN  14:00:00   2:26:00 (52)  2:25:53 (52)  2:26:18  
53.   Jenni Tuovila Coffee House Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:26:08 (54)  2:26:11 (53)  2:26:32  
54.   Johanna Hyytinen   FIN  14:00:00   2:26:08 (53)  2:26:11 (54)  2:26:32  
55.   Hanna Syrjä Reuna Running Team  FIN  14:00:00   2:30:44 (55)  2:30:53 (56)  2:31:08  
56.   Varpu Lepikkö Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:30:49 (56)  2:30:51 (55)  2:31:12  
57.   Leena Mämmi-Laukka OUK Marathon Club  FIN  14:00:00   2:32:44 (57)  2:32:57 (57)  2:33:15  
58.   Iiris Satamo RoiNu ry.  FIN  14:00:00   2:33:41 (58)  2:33:59 (58)  2:34:18  
59.   Marjo Sipilä LaYO  FIN  14:00:00   2:36:33 (59)  2:36:58 (59)  2:37:08  
60.   Leena Molkoselkä Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   3:15:58 (60)  3:16:15 (60)  3:16:23  
   Maaria Aalto S-Market Ii  FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Sirkku Haapakoski   FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Noora Lehtiniemi Amarillo Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Niina Nojonen   FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jonna Turpeenniemi Sale Rantavitikka  FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Senni Värriö   FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English