1 | 214 | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 1:24:13 | ||
2 | 221 | Merja Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 1:39:27 | +15:13 | |
3 | 235 | Emma Pihlajamäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:40:29 | +16:16 | |
4 | 216 | Anu Hilli | FIN | 1:41:34 | +17:21 | ||
5 | 405 | Minna Laurila-Harju | FIN | 1:43:51 | +19:37 | ||
6 | 364 | Arja Kajanki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:45:25 | +21:12 | |
7 | 234 | Sirpa Oiva | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:49:38 | +25:24 | |
8 | 223 | Anne Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat | FIN | 1:50:42 | +26:29 | |
9 | 222 | Jaana Kinnunen | FIN | 1:50:52 | +26:38 | ||
10 | 240 | Heike Schäfer | Familie Schäfer | DEN | 1:50:58 | +26:44 | |
11 | 242 | Anu Sorsa | Kouvola | FIN | 1:52:14 | +28:00 | |
12 | 237 | Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 1:52:26 | +28:12 | |
13 | 229 | Katja Leinonen | FIN | 1:55:09 | +30:55 | ||
14 | 230 | Silja Mentula | FIN | 1:56:09 | +31:56 | ||
15 | 359 | Maarit Aro | FIN | 1:56:33 | +32:19 | ||
16 | 241 | Olga Serezhnikova | FIN | 1:57:29 | +33:16 | ||
17 | 228 | Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen | Oulu | FIN | 1:57:37 | +33:24 | |
18 | 219 | Sirkka-Liisa Jomppanen | Saamelaisalueen koulutuskeskus, | FIN | 2:01:15 | +37:02 | |
19 | 236 | Tarja Piirainen | FIN | 2:04:14 | +40:00 | ||
20 | 402 | Satu Jaara | Ii | FIN | 2:04:32 | +40:19 | |
21 | 398 | Jaana Mannermaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:04:47 | +40:34 | |
22 | 218 | Leena Javarus | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 2:06:08 | +41:55 | |
23 | 217 | Päivi Jauhola | FIN | 2:06:16 | +42:02 | ||
24 | 335 | Hanna Paasonen | AMC | FIN | 2:08:57 | +44:43 | |
25 | 225 | Kati Koppinen | Ylämylly | FIN | 2:09:54 | +45:41 | |
26 | 220 | Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 2:11:08 | +46:54 | |
27 | 409 | Johanna Lehto | Jokivarren Hikoilijat | FIN | 2:12:29 | +48:16 | |
28 | 243 | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 2:13:08 | +48:55 | |
29 | 245 | Laura Vilander | FIN | 2:14:13 | +50:00 | ||
30 | 231 | Marja-Liisa Meriläinen | Lapin Keskussairaala | FIN | 2:17:52 | +53:38 | |
31 | 244 | Anita Warpenius | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:18:04 | +53:51 | |
32 | 215 | Minna Heinonen | FIN | 2:20:29 | +56:15 | ||
33 | 227 | Mari Kuoppamaa | LaY | FIN | 2:39:08 | +1:14:54 | |
34 | 239 | Ilona Saarela | Oulu | FIN | 2:39:08 | +1:14:54 | |
35 | 226 | Teija Korpi-Käkelä | Kauhajoki | FIN | 2:43:15 | +1:19:01 | |
36 | 224 | Tanja Koivisto | Sport Club Pärinharju | FIN | 2:56:41 | +1:32:27 | |
37 | 233 | Mila Mäki | S-market Pello | FIN | 2:59:32 | +1:35:19 | |
38 | 238 | Katja Rippstein | FIN | 3:25:14 | +2:01:01 |