Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

Naiset 40 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Johanna Davidila Lapin Lukko  FIN  14:00:00   1:24:00 (1)  1:24:13 (1)  1:24:17  
2.   Merja Karhumaa One Way Pro Team  FIN  14:00:00   1:39:11 (2)  1:39:27 (2)  1:39:32  
3.   Emma Pihlajamäki Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:40:13 (3)  1:40:29 (3)  1:40:34  
4.   Anu Hilli   FIN  14:00:00   1:41:18 (4)  1:41:34 (4)  1:41:40  
5.   Minna Laurila-Harju   FIN  14:00:00   1:43:34 (5)  1:43:51 (5)  1:43:56  
6.   Arja Kajanki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  14:00:00   1:45:09 (6)  1:45:25 (6)  1:45:30  
7.   Sirpa Oiva Kodin Terra Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:49:32 (7)  1:49:38 (7)  1:49:51  
8.   Anne Klemola Urputien Urheilijat  FIN  14:00:00   1:50:40 (8)  1:50:42 (8)  1:51:01  
9.   Heike Schäfer Familie Schäfer  DEN  14:00:00   1:50:52 (9)  1:50:58 (10)  1:51:11  
10.   Jaana Kinnunen   FIN  14:00:00   1:50:54 (10)  1:50:52 (9)  1:51:12  
11.   Anu Sorsa Kouvola  FIN  14:00:00   1:51:59 (11)  1:52:14 (11)  1:52:22  
12.   Anne Pyhtinen Jääli  FIN  14:00:00   1:52:07 (12)  1:52:26 (12)  1:52:31  
13.   Katja Leinonen   FIN  14:00:00   1:54:59 (13)  1:55:09 (13)  1:55:22  
14.   Silja Mentula   FIN  14:00:00   1:56:00 (14)  1:56:09 (14)  1:56:23  
15.   Maarit Aro   FIN  14:00:00   1:56:19 (15)  1:56:33 (15)  1:56:45  
16.   Olga Serezhnikova   FIN  14:00:00   1:57:12 (16)  1:57:29 (16)  1:57:35  
17.   Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen Oulu  FIN  14:00:00   1:57:24 (17)  1:57:37 (17)  1:57:48  
18.   Hanna Buddas   FIN  14:00:00   1:58:32 (18)  1:58:56 (18)  1:58:56  
19.   Tarja Piirainen   FIN  14:00:00   2:03:55 (19)  2:04:14 (20)  2:04:22  
20.   Satu Jaara Ii  FIN  14:00:00   2:04:27 (20)  2:04:32 (21)  2:04:48  
21.   Jaana Mannermaa Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:04:48 (21)  2:04:47 (22)  2:05:12  
22.   Leena Javarus Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  14:00:00   2:05:58 (22)  2:06:08 (23)  2:06:17  
23.   Sirkka-Liisa Jomppanen Saamelaisalueen koulutuskeskus,  FIN  14:00:00   2:06:06 (23)  2:01:15 (19)  2:06:26  
24.   Päivi Jauhola   FIN  14:00:00   2:06:16 (24)  2:06:16 (24)  2:06:37  
25.   Hanna Paasonen AMC  FIN  14:00:00   2:08:52 (25)  2:08:57 (25)  2:09:17  
26.   Kati Koppinen Ylämylly  FIN  14:00:00   2:09:40 (26)  2:09:54 (26)  2:10:01  
27.   Tanja Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri  FIN  14:00:00   2:10:52 (27)  2:11:08 (27)  2:11:17  
28.   Johanna Lehto Jokivarren Hikoilijat  FIN  14:00:00   2:12:30 (28)  2:12:29 (28)  2:12:52  
29.   Tuula Unga Sieppijärven Sisu  FIN  14:00:00   2:13:02 (29)  2:13:08 (29)  2:13:25  
30.   Laura Vilander   FIN  14:00:00   2:14:15 (30)  2:14:13 (30)  2:14:38  
31.   Marja-Liisa Meriläinen Lapin Keskussairaala  FIN  14:00:00   2:17:36 (31)  2:17:52 (31)  2:18:05  
32.   Anita Warpenius Pukumies Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:17:41 (32)  2:18:04 (32)  2:18:09  
33.   Minna Heinonen   FIN  14:00:00   2:20:16 (33)  2:20:29 (33)  2:20:43  
34.   Mari Kuoppamaa LaY  FIN  14:00:00   2:39:02 (34)  2:39:08 (34)  2:39:29  
35.   Ilona Saarela Oulu  FIN  14:00:00   2:39:02 (35)  2:39:08 (35)  2:39:29  
36.   Teija Korpi-Käkelä Kauhajoki  FIN  14:00:00   2:43:10 (36)  2:43:15 (36)  2:43:39  
37.   Tanja Koivisto Sport Club Pärinharju  FIN  14:00:00   2:56:13 (37)  2:56:41 (37)  2:56:48  
38.   Mila Mäki S-market Pello  FIN  14:00:00   3:21:16 (38)  2:59:32 (38)  3:21:44  
39.   Katja Rippstein   FIN  14:00:00   3:25:02 (39)  3:25:14 (39)  3:25:39  
   Kati Mure   FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English