Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

Puolikas naiset

Maali 21,1 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1161Marja-Riitta OjalaFIN1:23:121:23:08
2214Johanna DavidilaLapin LukkoFIN1:24:17+1:041:24:13
3140Anni HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:25:08+1:551:25:06
4396Henna KallunkiSodankyläFIN1:37:33+14:211:37:27
5191Taru VääräläMc VaselinosFIN1:38:53+15:401:38:45
6221Merja KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN1:39:32+16:191:39:27
7235Emma PihlajamäkiRovaniemiFIN1:40:34+17:211:40:29
8173Kaisa SaloFIN1:41:36+18:231:41:32
9216Anu HilliFIN1:41:40+18:271:41:34
10213Mervi VähäkangasLakeuden KipinäFIN1:41:48+18:361:41:44
11187Anu ViinikkaFIN1:42:36+19:231:42:24
12405Minna Laurila-HarjuFIN1:43:56+20:431:43:51
13207Maarit PätsiLapin KeskussairaalaFIN1:45:17+22:041:45:05
14364Arja KajankiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:45:30+22:181:45:25
15363Nellia KonoplevaRUS1:47:13+24:001:47:05
16148Suvi KatajamaaTuul TriathlonFIN1:47:22+24:091:47:14
17200Teija Kotavuopio-EliassonKaresuando BensinSWE1:47:35+24:221:47:27
18166Pirkko PulkkanenLaYFIN1:48:06+24:531:47:52
19234Sirpa OivaKodin Terra RovaniemiFIN1:49:51+26:391:49:38
20358Irma VepsäläinenAMCFIN1:49:56+26:431:49:48
21371Hanna KaakkurivaaraFIN1:50:48+27:351:50:40
22223Anne KlemolaUrputien UrheilijatFIN1:51:01+27:481:50:42
23240Heike SchäferFamilie SchäferDEN1:51:11+27:581:50:58
24222Jaana KinnunenFIN1:51:12+27:591:50:52
25242Anu SorsaKouvolaFIN1:52:22+29:091:52:14
26237Anne PyhtinenJääliFIN1:52:31+29:181:52:26
27135Yulia BenzarAll About LaplandFIN1:53:47+30:341:53:43
28189Maria VirranniemiPölkky OyFIN1:54:37+31:241:54:27
29182Noora TuohinoArctic Marathon ClubFIN1:54:53+31:401:54:53
30192Kati YlivirtaLapin LukkoFIN1:54:55+31:431:54:28
31229Katja LeinonenFIN1:55:22+32:091:55:09
32230Silja MentulaFIN1:56:23+33:101:56:09
33359Maarit AroFIN1:56:45+33:331:56:33
34241Olga SerezhnikovaFIN1:57:35+34:221:57:29
35211Ritva SalmiKittiläFIN1:57:39+34:261:57:26
36228Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN1:57:48+34:351:57:37
37139Mari HelinCity HotelFIN1:58:48+35:351:58:39
38380Hanna BuddasFIN1:58:56+35:431:58:56
39150Iida-Maria KilpeläinenRovaniemiFIN2:00:08+36:552:00:08
40144Minna HärkönenFIN2:02:20+39:072:02:10
41142Inka-Sisko HuuskaRovaniemiFIN2:02:26+39:132:02:22
42188Emma VikholmArctic Light HotelFIN2:02:48+39:352:02:39
43361Helena KinnunenVMPFIN2:02:48+39:352:02:39
44177Pauliina SieppiFIN2:03:09+39:562:03:01
45206Soili Nysten-HaaralaLaYFIN2:03:59+40:462:03:38
46141Laura Henttinen-moilanenFIN2:04:06+40:542:03:44
47236Tarja PiirainenFIN2:04:22+41:092:04:14
48402Satu JaaraIiFIN2:04:48+41:352:04:32
49398Jaana MannermaaRovaniemiFIN2:05:12+41:592:04:47
50171Hanne RyynänenFIN2:05:28+42:152:05:19
51146Iina JauholaAlatornion PirkatFIN2:05:34+42:212:05:14
52170Suvi RevonniemiFIN2:06:10+42:572:06:01
53218Leena JavarusArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:06:17+43:042:06:08
54219Sirkka-Liisa JomppanenSaamelaisalueen koulutuskeskus,FIN2:06:26+43:132:01:15
55217Päivi JauholaFIN2:06:37+43:242:06:16
56163Anna PasuriFIN2:07:22+44:092:07:12
57134Sonja AlaraatikkaMidnight Sun BurlesqueFIN2:07:52+44:392:07:43
58133Marianne AkujärviFIN2:07:55+44:422:07:37
59194Tarja TurpeenniemiRovaniemiFIN2:08:19+45:062:08:14
60186Toini ValmariTampereen Lääketieteen KandidaaFIN2:08:28+45:152:08:08
61155Helena LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN2:08:38+45:252:08:19
62195Angelika BergerHSV MedizinGER2:09:13+46:002:08:54
63335Hanna PaasonenAMCFIN2:09:17+46:042:08:57
64178Katri VääräniemiONMKY/KKMFIN2:09:29+46:162:09:15
65225Kati KoppinenYlämyllyFIN2:10:01+46:482:09:54
66357Tuija OhtonenAMCFIN2:10:11+46:582:09:52
67198Tiia KarppinenArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:10:18+47:052:09:59
68172Essi SaarikoskiFIN2:10:20+47:072:09:56
69220Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN2:11:17+48:042:11:08
70395Maaret SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN2:11:31+48:182:11:07
71158Anne MäkeläRovaniemiFIN2:11:40+48:272:11:23
72168Heidi RasmusFIN2:12:05+48:522:11:57
73145Anne IsohanniFIN2:12:42+49:292:12:21
74169Jenni ReinikkaFIN2:12:46+49:332:12:28
75137Jennifer CollinsRovaniemiFIN2:12:46+49:332:12:34
76409Johanna LehtoJokivarren HikoilijatFIN2:12:52+49:392:12:29
77151Silja KinnunenFransmanni RovaniemiFIN2:12:55+49:422:12:34
78243Tuula UngaSieppijärven SisuFIN2:13:25+50:122:13:08
79370Leena LaineAMCFIN2:13:49+50:362:13:32
80176Mari SaviaroOuluFIN2:13:55+50:422:13:34
81149Kristiina KemppinenLaYOFIN2:14:02+50:492:13:42
82154Jenni LepolaCity HotelFIN2:14:13+51:002:14:04
83245Laura VilanderFIN2:14:38+51:262:14:13
84162Niina PasmaFIN2:15:20+52:072:15:02
85193Elina ÄäreläFIN2:15:54+52:412:15:32
86167Miia RapoFIN2:16:24+53:112:16:00
87204Eija NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:16:59+53:462:16:44
88209Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:17:25+54:122:17:08
89164Johanna PeltoperäLaYFIN2:17:31+54:182:17:25
90152Terhi KorkeaniemiFIN2:17:56+54:432:17:41
91174Kati SalonenFIN2:17:59+54:462:17:59
92231Marja-Liisa MeriläinenLapin KeskussairaalaFIN2:18:05+54:522:17:52
93244Anita WarpeniusPukumies RovaniemiFIN2:18:09+54:562:18:04
94147Sanna KarhuFIN2:19:00+55:472:18:40
95215Minna HeinonenFIN2:20:43+57:302:20:29
96165Eveliina PirkolaFIN2:21:09+57:562:20:47
97132Aliisa AhokasFIN2:21:20+58:072:20:56
98136Tua BöösFIN2:21:20+58:072:20:57
99181Eija TelkkäläPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:22:59+59:462:22:59
100199Eeva-Liisa KokkoPrisma RovaniemniFIN2:23:51+1:00:382:23:34
101156Päivi MartinLaYFIN2:25:06+1:01:532:24:51
102369Anneli MateroAMCFIN2:25:47+1:02:342:25:30
103185Katri VahlqvistFIN2:26:18+1:03:052:25:53
104366Leila TiermasNordlab/RovaniemiFIN2:26:27+1:03:152:26:13
105183Jenni TuovilaCoffee House RovaniemiFIN2:26:32+1:03:192:26:11
106143Johanna HyytinenFIN2:26:32+1:03:202:26:11
107212Kirsti SattaArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:29:23+1:06:102:29:04
108201Tarja KyröläinenFIN2:29:41+1:06:282:29:15
109180Hanna SyrjäReuna Running TeamFIN2:31:08+1:07:552:30:53
110379Varpu LepikköRovaniemiFIN2:31:12+1:07:592:30:51
111159Leena Mämmi-LaukkaOUK Marathon ClubFIN2:33:15+1:10:032:32:57
112175Iiris SatamoRoiNu ry.FIN2:34:18+1:11:052:33:59
113179Marjo SipiläLaYOFIN2:37:08+1:13:552:36:58
114202Paula MikkonenFIN2:38:48+1:15:352:38:31
115227Mari KuoppamaaLaYFIN2:39:29+1:16:162:39:08
116239Ilona SaarelaOuluFIN2:39:29+1:16:162:39:08
117226Teija Korpi-KäkeläKauhajokiFIN2:43:39+1:20:262:43:15
118197Tarja JuotasniemiRoi pphFIN2:48:40+1:25:272:48:15
119224Tanja KoivistoSport Club PärinharjuFIN2:56:48+1:33:352:56:41
120205Karin NybergTeam Ultra SwedenSWE2:57:20+1:34:072:56:53
121208Irja Rantala-PosioFIN3:01:15+1:38:023:00:59
122157Leena MolkoselkäRovaniemiFIN3:16:23+1:53:103:16:15
123196Terhi BergmanS-market PelloFIN3:21:43+1:58:302:59:30
124233Mila MäkiS-market PelloFIN3:21:44+1:58:312:59:32
125238Katja RippsteinFIN3:25:39+2:02:263:25:14

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English