Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

Puolikas naiset

Lähtölista

131Maaria AaltoS-Market IiFIN14:00:00   131PNYL
132Aliisa AhokasFIN14:00:00   132PNYL
133Marianne AkujärviFIN14:00:00   133PNYL
134Sonja AlaraatikkaMidnight Sun BurlesqueFIN14:00:00   134PNYL
135Yulia BenzarAll About LaplandFIN14:00:00   135PNYL
136Tua BöösFIN14:00:00   136PNYL
137Jennifer CollinsRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   137PNYL
138Sirkku HaapakoskiFIN14:00:00   138PNYL
139Mari HelinCity HotelFIN14:00:00   139PNYL
140Anni HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN14:00:00   140PNYL
141Laura Henttinen-moilanenFIN14:00:00   141PNYL
142Inka-Sisko HuuskaRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   142PNYL
143Johanna HyytinenFIN14:00:00   143PNYL
144Minna HärkönenFIN14:00:00   144PNYL
145Anne IsohanniFIN14:00:00   145PNYL
146Iina JauholaAlatornion PirkatFIN14:00:00   146PNYL
147Sanna KarhuFIN14:00:00   147PNYL
148Suvi KatajamaaTuul TriathlonFIN14:00:00   148PNYL
149Kristiina KemppinenLaYOFIN14:00:00   149PN50
150Iida-Maria KilpeläinenRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   150PNYL
151Silja KinnunenFransmanni RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   151PNYL
152Terhi KorkeaniemiFIN14:00:00   152PNYL
153Noora LehtiniemiAmarillo RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   153PNYL
154Jenni LepolaCity HotelFIN14:00:00   154PNYL
155Helena LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN14:00:00   155PNYL
156Päivi MartinLaYFIN14:00:00   156PNYL
157Leena MolkoselkäRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   157PNYL
158Anne MäkeläRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   158PNYL
159Leena Mämmi-LaukkaOUK Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   159PNYL
160Niina NojonenFIN14:00:00   160PNYL
161Marja-Riitta OjalaFIN14:00:00   161PNYL
162Niina PasmaFIN14:00:00   162PNYL
163Anna PasuriFIN14:00:00   163PNYL
164Johanna PeltoperäLaYFIN14:00:00   164PNYL
165Eveliina PirkolaFIN14:00:00   165PNYL
166Pirkko PulkkanenLaYFIN14:00:00   166PNYL
167Miia RapoFIN14:00:00   167PNYL
168Heidi RasmusFIN14:00:00   168PNYL
169Jenni ReinikkaFIN14:00:00   169PNYL
170Suvi RevonniemiFIN14:00:00   170PNYL
171Hanne RyynänenFIN14:00:00   171PNYL
172Essi SaarikoskiFIN14:00:00   172PNYL
173Kaisa SaloFIN14:00:00   173PNYL
174Kati SalonenFIN14:00:00   174PNYL
175Iiris SatamoRoiNu ry.FIN14:00:00   175PNYL
176Mari SaviaroOuluFIN14:00:00   176PNYL
177Pauliina SieppiFIN14:00:00   177PNYL
178Katri VääräniemiONMKY/KKMFIN14:00:00   178PN50
179Marjo SipiläLaYOFIN14:00:00   179PNYL
180Hanna SyrjäReuna Running TeamFIN14:00:00   180PNYL
181Eija TelkkäläPrisma RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   181PNYL
182Noora TuohinoArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   182PNYL
183Jenni TuovilaCoffee House RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   183PNYL
184Jonna TurpeenniemiSale RantavitikkaFIN14:00:00   184PNYL
185Katri VahlqvistFIN14:00:00   185PNYL
186Toini ValmariTampereen Lääketieteen KandidaaFIN14:00:00   186PNYL
187Anu ViinikkaFIN14:00:00   187PNYL
188Emma VikholmArctic Light HotelFIN14:00:00   188PNYL
189Maria VirranniemiPölkky OyFIN14:00:00   189PNYL
190Senni VärriöFIN14:00:00   190PNYL
191Taru VääräläMc VaselinosFIN14:00:00   191PNYL
192Kati YlivirtaLapin LukkoFIN14:00:00   192PNYL
193Elina ÄäreläFIN14:00:00   193PNYL
194Tarja TurpeenniemiRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   194PN60
195Angelika BergerHSV MedizinGER14:00:00   195PN50
196Terhi BergmanS-market PelloFIN14:00:00   196PN50
197Tarja JuotasniemiRoi pphFIN14:00:00   197PN50
198Tiia KarppinenArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   198PN50
199Eeva-Liisa KokkoPrisma RovaniemniFIN14:00:00   199PN50
200Teija Kotavuopio-EliassonKaresuando BensinSWE14:00:00   200PN50
201Tarja KyröläinenFIN14:00:00   201PN50
202Paula MikkonenFIN14:00:00   202PN50
203Teija MäkiS-market PelloFIN14:00:00   203PN50
204Eija NiskaTeam NiskaFIN14:00:00   204PN50
205Karin NybergTeam Ultra SwedenSWE14:00:00   205PN50
206Soili Nysten-HaaralaLaYFIN14:00:00   206PN50
207Maarit PätsiLapin KeskussairaalaFIN14:00:00   207PN50
208Irja Rantala-PosioFIN14:00:00   208PN50
209Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN14:00:00   209PN50
210Tarja RuhaFIN14:00:00   210PN50
211Ritva SalmiKittiläFIN14:00:00   211PN50
212Kirsti SattaArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   212PN50
213Mervi VähäkangasLakeuden KipinäFIN14:00:00   213PN50
214Johanna DavidilaLapin LukkoFIN14:00:00   214PN40
215Minna HeinonenFIN14:00:00   215PN40
216Anu HilliFIN14:00:00   216PN40
217Päivi JauholaFIN14:00:00   217PN40
218Leena JavarusArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   218PN40
219Sirkka-Liisa JomppanenSaamelaisalueen koulutuskeskus,FIN14:00:00   219PN40
220Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN14:00:00   220PN40
221Merja KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN14:00:00   221PN40
222Jaana KinnunenFIN14:00:00   222PN40
223Anne KlemolaUrputien UrheilijatFIN14:00:00   223PN40
224Tanja KoivistoSport Club PärinharjuFIN14:00:00   224PN40
225Kati KoppinenYlämyllyFIN14:00:00   225PN40
226Teija Korpi-KäkeläKauhajokiFIN14:00:00   226PN40
227Mari KuoppamaaLaYFIN14:00:00   227PN40
228Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN14:00:00   228PN40
229Katja LeinonenFIN14:00:00   229PN40
230Silja MentulaFIN14:00:00   230PN40
231Marja-Liisa MeriläinenLapin KeskussairaalaFIN14:00:00   231PN40
232Kati MureFIN14:00:00   232PN40
233Mila MäkiS-market PelloFIN14:00:00   233PN40
234Sirpa OivaKodin Terra RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   234PN40
235Emma PihlajamäkiRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   235PN40
236Tarja PiirainenFIN14:00:00   236PN40
237Anne PyhtinenJääliFIN14:00:00   237PN40
238Katja RippsteinFIN14:00:00   238PN40
239Ilona SaarelaOuluFIN14:00:00   239PN40
240Heike SchäferFamilie SchäferDEN14:00:00   240PN40
241Olga SerezhnikovaFIN14:00:00   241PN40
242Anu SorsaKouvolaFIN14:00:00   242PN40
243Tuula UngaSieppijärven SisuFIN14:00:00   243PN40
244Anita WarpeniusPukumies RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   244PN40
245Laura VilanderFIN14:00:00   245PN40
335Hanna PaasonenAMCFIN14:00:00   335PN40
357Tuija OhtonenAMCFIN14:00:00   357PN60
358Irma VepsäläinenAMCFIN14:00:00   358PN50
359Maarit AroFIN14:00:00   359PN40
361Helena KinnunenVMPFIN14:00:00   361PNYL
363Nellia KonoplevaRUS14:00:00   363PN60
364Arja KajankiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN14:00:00   364PN40
366Leila TiermasNordlab/RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   366PN50
369Anneli MateroAMCFIN14:00:00   369PN60
370Leena LaineAMCFIN14:00:00   370PN60
371Hanna KaakkurivaaraFIN14:00:00   371PNYL
379Varpu LepikköRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   379PNYL
380Hanna BuddasFIN14:00:00   380PN40
395Maaret SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN14:00:00   395PNYL
396Henna KallunkiSodankyläFIN14:00:00   396PNYL
398Jaana MannermaaRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   398PN40
402Satu JaaraIiFIN14:00:00   402PN40
405Minna Laurila-HarjuFIN14:00:00   405PN40
409Johanna LehtoJokivarren HikoilijatFIN14:00:00   409PN40

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English