Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

Miehet 50 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Jarmo Rundgren Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:00:00   1:20:19 (1)  1:20:36 (1)  1:20:39  
2.   Hannu Laurila Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:00:00   1:23:31 (2)  1:23:49 (2)  1:23:52  
3.   Juha Kanniainen Helsingin Jyry  FIN  14:00:00   1:25:32 (3)  1:25:47 (3)  1:25:51  
4.   Risto Hannula Sodnkylä  FIN  14:00:00   1:27:31 (4)  1:27:44 (4)  1:27:50  
5.   Heikki Ojantakanen OlsHe/off/OulunPelastuslaitos  FIN  14:00:00   1:32:11 (5)  1:32:28 (5)  1:32:31  
6.   Veli-Matti Kulla Kempeleen Maratonklubi  FIN  14:00:00   1:32:34 (6)  1:32:45 (6)  1:32:52  
7.   Heikki Kämäräinen Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  14:00:00   1:34:28 (7)  1:34:40 (7)  1:34:45  
8.   Matti Koivisto Turun Urheiluliitto  FIN  14:00:00   1:37:07 (8)  1:37:22 (8)  1:37:30  
9.   Pauli Ranta Muonion Kiri  FIN  14:00:00   1:37:41 (9)  1:37:51 (9)  1:37:55  
10.   Martti Hast Keminmaa  FIN  14:00:00   1:38:47 (10)  1:39:02 (10)  1:39:08  
11.   Tapio Keränen Ranuan Peura  FIN  14:00:00   1:40:36 (11)  1:40:57 (11)  1:40:57  
12.   Raymond Blount juokse ku elukka  RSA  14:00:00   1:41:30 (12)  1:41:46 (12)  1:41:55  
13.   Sauli Saarinen   FIN  14:00:00   1:43:28 (13)  1:43:42 (13)  1:43:49  
14.   Pertti Riepula Kuivaniemen Yritys  FIN  14:00:00   1:43:56 (14)  1:44:11 (14)  1:44:19  
15.   Mikko Räsänen Hemascon  FIN  14:00:00   1:46:58 (15)  1:47:18 (15)  1:47:24  
16.   Jukka Warpenius Alko Saarenkylä  FIN  14:00:00   1:49:45 (16)  1:50:06 (16)  1:50:11  
17.   Nikolai Minkin Russia  RUS  14:00:00   1:50:15 (17)  1:50:24 (17)  1:50:39  
18.   Tarmo Myllymäki Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:50:53 (18)  1:51:06 (18)  1:51:17  
19.   Juha Karjalainen ROVA  FIN  14:00:00   1:51:08 (19)  1:51:18 (19)  1:51:32  
20.   Jouko Pätsi Accountor Pohjois-Suomi Oy  FIN  14:00:00   1:53:51 (20)  1:54:01 (20)  1:54:15  
21.   Risto Rauhala Mitayh Koenedur  FIN  14:00:00   2:00:03 (21)  2:00:06 (21)  2:00:30  
22.   Pauli Vierikko Jalas / Häjyt  FIN  14:00:00   2:02:36 (22)  2:02:50 (22)  2:03:02  
23.   Jarmo Koivisto Sport Club Pärinharju  FIN  14:00:00   2:08:52 (23)  2:09:07 (23)  2:09:14  
24.   Kimmo Herranen LAO  FIN  14:00:00   2:11:23 (24)  2:11:22 (24)  2:11:44  
25.   Shu Fung Cheung Hong Kong  CHN  14:00:00   2:13:57 (25)  2:13:59 (25)  2:14:23  
26.   Jukka Niska Team Niska  FIN  14:00:00   2:18:49 (26)  2:18:52 (26)  2:19:08  
27.   Kari Heiskanen   FIN  14:00:00   2:21:25 (27)  2:21:31 (27)  2:21:53  
28.   Matti Miettunen Kuivaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:28:27 (28)  2:28:40 (28)  2:28:55  
29.   Jarmo Sallanko   FIN  14:00:00   2:29:22 (29)  2:29:48 (29)  2:29:48  
   Alpo Merilä   FIN  14:00:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English