Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

Miehet 40 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Teppo Ronkainen Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro  FIN  14:00:00   1:17:53 (1)  1:18:06 (1)  1:18:09  
2.   Mika Raudasoja Kemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:26:27 (2)  1:26:41 (2)  1:26:45  
3.   Petri Kaisto   FIN  14:00:00   1:28:18 (3)  1:28:25 (3)  1:28:36  
4.   Sami Klemola Urputien urheilijat  FIN  14:00:00   1:35:27 (4)  1:35:43 (4)  1:35:50  
5.   Regis Rouge-Oikarinen Kuusamon Eräveikot  FIN  14:00:00   1:37:05 (5)  1:37:16 (5)  1:37:22  
6.   Puuttuu Nimi Ota yhteyttä  FIN  14:00:00   1:37:32 (6)  1:37:34 (6)  1:37:48  
7.   Pekka Lehtilahti   FIN  14:00:00   1:37:41 (7)  1:37:49 (7)  1:37:55  
8.   Petri Tolkkinen   FIN  14:00:00   1:38:37 (8)  1:38:55 (8)  1:39:01  
9.   Jorma Puurunen Pudasjären Urheilijat  FIN  14:00:00   1:38:45 (9)  1:38:58 (9)  1:39:03  
10.   Anssi Juujärvi SMK  FIN  14:00:00   1:39:24 (10)  1:39:36 (10)  1:39:44  
11.   Markku Nieminen   FIN  14:00:00   1:40:00 (11)  1:40:03 (11)  1:40:21  
12.   Petri Tapio Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:40:25 (12)  1:40:44 (12)  1:40:50  
13.   Jarno Mustonen Rovaniemi Reipas Boxing  FIN  14:00:00   1:42:22 (13)  1:42:44 (13)  1:42:46  
14.   Matti Poikajärvi Värisilmä  FIN  14:00:00   1:44:08 (14)  1:44:06 (14)  1:44:30  
15.   Mauri Määttä FC RuPu  FIN  14:00:00   1:44:23 (15)  1:44:39 (15)  1:44:46  
16.   Janne Siikaluoma Kuusamo  FIN  14:00:00   1:45:20 (16)  1:45:36 (16)  1:45:38  
17.   Jukka Leinonen   FIN  14:00:00   1:45:32 (17)  1:45:53 (17)  1:45:53  
18.   Samu-Matti Karppinen Crossfit Santasport  FIN  14:00:00   1:45:49 (18)  1:45:55 (18)  1:46:08  
19.   Juha Tennilä Aito  FIN  14:00:00   1:45:51 (19)  1:46:03 (19)  1:46:08  
20.   Sami Tetri OYS Vapari  FIN  14:00:00   1:45:58 (20)  1:46:09 (20)  1:46:18  
21.   Mika Rainti Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:46:46 (21)  1:46:57 (21)  1:47:06  
22.   Ismo Virtanen   FIN  14:00:00   1:47:05 (22)  1:47:11 (22)  1:47:26  
23.   Pasi Saikkonen Teku / Kajaani  FIN  14:00:00   1:47:06 (23)  1:47:16 (23)  1:47:29  
24.   Mika Vaara   FIN  14:00:00   1:47:35 (24)  1:47:29 (24)  1:47:53  
25.   Veli-Matti Ylipeura Meltaus  FIN  14:00:00   1:55:04 (25)  1:55:05 (25)  1:55:25  
26.   Tuomas Valmari   FIN  14:00:00   2:01:59 (26)  2:02:06 (26)  2:02:25  
27.   Keijo Haataja Pölkky Oy  FIN  14:00:00   2:04:11 (27)  2:04:20 (27)  2:04:32  
28.   Juha Eteläinen Keittiömaailma  FIN  14:00:00   2:05:59 (28)  2:06:05 (28)  2:06:26  
29.   Risto Kekkonen AMC  FIN  14:00:00   2:10:33 (29)  2:10:34 (29)  2:10:58  
30.   Gaute Andreassen KVALØYSLETTA  NOR  14:00:00   2:12:15 (30)  2:12:29 (30)  2:12:38  
31.   Pertti Pullinen Team Follow Me  FIN  14:00:00   2:37:30 (31)  2:37:40 (31)  2:38:03  
32.   Terence Ching   CHN  14:00:00   2:46:49 (32)  2:47:19 (32)  2:47:23  
33.   Kimmo Rippstein   FIN  14:00:00   3:25:02 (33)  3:25:14 (33)  3:25:38  
   Petri Tolkkinen Oulu  FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Mika Vaara Sodankylä  FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tuomas Valmari   FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Ismo Virtanen   FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English