Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

Maraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,2 km
 
1.   Ilkka-Petri Välitalo Muurolan Kilpaveikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:06 (3)  2:49:33 (1)  2:49:48 (1)  2:49:49  
2.   Risto Mourujärvi Perttula  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:05 (2)  2:53:17 (2)  2:53:34 (2)  2:53:35  
3.   Graham Hedger   GBR  12:00:00   1:22:52 (1)  2:56:45 (3)  2:57:06 (3)  2:57:07  
4.   Jarmo Väänänen Rauhalahti Roadrunners  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:55 (6)  3:02:11 (4)  3:02:30 (4)  3:02:32  
5.   Jarmo Raatekorva Luleå  SWE  12:00:00   1:30:43 (4)  3:05:03 (5)  3:05:25 (5)  3:05:26  
6.   Oll Kyyhkynen Kemijärvi  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:16 (5)  3:06:23 (6)  3:06:39 (6)  3:06:40  
7.   Esa Haahti Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:56 (7)  3:06:51 (7)  3:07:13 (7)  3:07:14  
8.   Teuvo Kuusela Kemi  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:56 (8)  3:17:31 (8)  3:17:49 (8)  3:17:50  
9.   Janne Matero Sokan Sisu  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:18 (9)  3:19:01 (9)  3:19:21 (9)  3:19:23  
10.   Iiro Kylmänen Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:50 (11)  3:20:21 (10)  3:20:44 (10)  3:20:46  
11.   Jani Tyni KPK 24/7  FIN  12:00:00   1:43:33 (13)  3:28:43 (11)  3:29:05 (11)  3:29:06  
12.   Jari Välijeesiö Energiapolar  FIN  12:00:00   1:40:53 (12)  3:28:48 (12)  3:29:08 (12)  3:29:09  
13.   Jarmo Tauriainen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   1:44:41 (17)  3:28:58 (13)  3:29:20 (13)  3:29:22  
14.   Sami Herva Lapin Muovi  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:50 (10)  3:30:14 (14)  3:30:34 (14)  3:30:37  
15.   Jorma Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   1:44:40 (16)  3:37:40 (15)  3:38:03 (15)  3:38:03  
16.   Taneli Juutinen FIN  12:00:00   1:48:41 (18)  3:41:52 (16)  3:42:07 (16)  3:42:12  
17.   Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:48 (19)  3:43:24 (17)  3:43:44 (17)  3:43:45  
18.   Nicolas Brumelot   FRA  12:00:00   1:44:38 (15)  3:46:03 (18)  3:46:31 (18)  3:46:32  
19.   Pasi Huhtalo Aavasaksan Kisa  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:51 (20)  3:47:21 (19)  3:47:41 (19)  3:47:48  
20.   Hannu Juurikka Pudasjärvi  FIN  12:00:00   1:56:33 (26)  3:53:52 (20)  3:54:16 (20)  3:54:19  
21.   Tatu Luokkanen Kempeleen Maratonklubi  FIN  12:00:00   1:55:21 (24)  3:54:54 (21)  3:55:22 (21)  3:55:22  
22.   Pekka Kankainen Muhos  FIN  12:00:00   1:54:51 (23)  3:55:49 (22)  3:56:07 (22)  3:56:13  
23.   Kari Salmela Danske Bank  FIN  12:00:00   1:57:37 (32)  3:56:08 (23)  3:56:23 (23)  3:56:27  
24.   Hannu Kanniainen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   1:56:12 (25)  3:56:40 (24)  3:56:57 (24)  3:57:04  
25.   Ville Keränen TekU Kajaani  FIN  12:00:00   1:51:39 (21)  3:59:09 (25)  3:59:26 (25)  3:59:30  
26.   Jari Mikola KPK 24/7  FIN  12:00:00   1:57:25 (29)  4:01:02 (26)  4:01:21 (26)  4:01:25  
27.   Markus Hast Keminmaa  FIN  12:00:00   1:43:58 (14)  4:01:59 (27)  4:02:22 (27)  4:02:24  
28.   Kaido Aaslaid   EST  12:00:00   1:52:39 (22)  4:02:43 (28)  4:02:58 (28)  4:03:02  
29.   Jani Ahonen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:00:00   1:57:35 (30)  4:04:26 (29)  4:04:38 (29)  4:04:45  
30.   Jouni Jaakkonen 100mc  FIN  12:00:00   1:56:48 (28)     4:07:42 (30)  4:07:49  
31.   Ari Mikkola   FIN  12:00:00   1:57:35 (31)  4:14:42 (30)  4:15:05 (31)  4:15:11  
32.   Kim Sojakka   FIN  12:00:00   1:56:34 (27)  4:18:22 (31)  4:18:43 (32)  4:18:48  
33.   Juha Kähkönen Marathon MC  FIN  12:00:00   2:00:22 (35)  4:20:07 (32)  4:20:36 (33)  4:20:37  
34.   Juha Pantsar Lapin poliisilaitos  FIN  12:00:00   2:04:08 (36)  4:20:26 (33)  4:20:54 (34)  4:20:58  
35.   Tarmo Ruotsalainen Nordic Semiconductor  FIN  12:00:00   2:08:08 (38)  4:35:29 (34)  4:35:56 (35)  4:36:02  
36.   Petro Rasmussen Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   1:57:56 (34)  4:37:30 (35)  4:37:56 (36)  4:38:03  
37.   Seppo Karvo AMC-Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   2:07:38 (37)  4:43:10 (36)  4:43:38 (37)  4:43:40  
38.   Jari Rinne LaY  FIN  12:00:00   2:16:53 (40)  4:44:43 (37)  4:45:03 (38)  4:45:13  
39.   Vladimir Egolaev Snenrcv Sc Club  RUS  12:00:00   1:57:56 (33)  4:45:16 (38)  4:45:44 (39)  4:45:48  
40.   Jarno Saapunki Lapin näkövammaiset  FIN  12:00:00   2:18:45 (41)  4:54:56 (39)  4:55:18 (40)  4:55:26  
41.   Risto Mäntylä Rock Prikaati  FIN  12:00:00   2:30:07 (44)  4:56:44 (40)  4:57:16 (41)  4:57:18  
42.   Lilja Hiltunen Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  12:00:00   2:13:27 (39)  4:59:38 (41)  5:00:08 (42)  5:00:13  
43.   Hans Nyberg Team Ultra Sweden  SWE  12:00:00   2:23:50 (42)  5:15:23 (42)  5:15:45 (43)  5:15:54  
44.   Juuso Korhonen Kodin Terra Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   2:30:07 (43)  5:30:35 (43)  5:30:52 (44)  5:30:55  
45.   Juhani Petäjä Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  12:00:00   2:33:45 (45)  5:42:01 (44)  5:42:27 (45)  5:42:33  
46.   Gian-Paolo Cera Italy  ITA  12:00:00   2:45:32 (46)     5:56:16 (46)  5:56:17  
47.   Matti Huotari Häjyt  FIN  10:30:00   3:29:30 (47)     7:30:30 (47)  7:30:30  
   Sampo Kuusela Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Teuvo Nevanoja Kittilän Voima  FIN  12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Antti Pekurinen   FIN  12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Doug Carrell University of Utah  USA  12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Veli-Matti Aittola Musage  FIN  12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Paulo Flores   GBR  12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jukka Hannuniemi Automyynti M.Kontio  FIN  12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Terho Vellonen   FIN  12:00:00            keskeytti  
   Ari Nykänen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00            keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English