Lähtöaika | 1,6 km |
4,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raimo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:42:00 | 14:12 (1) | |||
Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:16:00 | 14:16 (2) | |||
Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 12:24:00 | 14:22 (3) | |||
Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:40:00 | 14:31 (4) | |||
Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:08:00 | 15:01 (5) | |||
Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:12 (6) | |||
Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:20:00 | 16:24 (7) | |||
Raimo Pusa | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 12:38:00 | 16:37 (8) | |||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:34:00 | 16:39 (9) | |||
Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 16:47 (10) | |||
Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:24:00 | 16:49 (11) | |||
Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:58:00 | 17:08 (12) | |||
Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:38:00 | 17:23 (13) | |||
Jorma Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:22:00 | 17:29 (14) | |||
Olli Kares | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:14:00 | 17:40 (15) | |||
Ralf Eklund | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:54:00 | 18:06 (16) | |||
Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:52:00 | 18:07 (17) | |||
Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:26:00 | 18:18 (18) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 18:28 (19) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:32:00 | 18:31 (20) | |||
Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:48:00 | 18:39 (21) | |||
Heikki Varjonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:46:00 | 18:39 (21) | |||
Kari Lietzén | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:42:00 | 18:51 (23) | |||
Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:44:00 | 19:46 (24) | |||
Matti Immonen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 12:02:00 | 20:04 (25) | |||
Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:18:00 | 20:20 (26) | |||
Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:10:00 | 20:32 (27) | |||
Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:50:00 | 20:49 (28) | |||
Keijo Lakkinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:06:00 | 20:50 (29) | |||
Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:46:00 | 21:03 (30) | |||
Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:32:00 | 21:07 (31) | |||
Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:36:00 | 21:07 (31) | |||
Kai Hakanen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 12:50:00 | 21:14 (33) | |||
Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:56:00 | 21:31 (34) | |||
Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:28:00 | 21:32 (35) | |||
Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:28:00 | 21:41 (36) | |||
Heikki Talvitie | Raision Kuula | FIN | 12:54:00 | 22:31 (37) | |||
Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:34:00 | 24:03 (38) | |||
Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:52:00 | 24:33 (39) | |||
Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 25:08 (40) | |||
Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22:00 | 28:41 (41) | |||
Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:30:00 | 36:31 (42) |