1 | 47 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:45:47 | ||
2 | 48 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:46:39 | +52 | |
3 | 50 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:46:51 | +1:04 | |
4 | 36 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 1:47:35 | +1:48 | |
5 | 40 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:47:39 | +1:52 | |
6 | 39 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:48:10 | +2:23 | |
7 | 46 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:48:53 | +3:06 | |
8 | 49 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:49:06 | +3:19 | |
9 | 13 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:49:15 | +3:28 | |
10 | 26 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:50:10 | +4:23 | |
11 | 45 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:50:14 | +4:27 | |
12 | 22 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 1:51:25 | +5:38 | |
13 | 41 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:51:46 | +5:59 | |
14 | 29 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:53:09 | +7:22 | |
15 | 8 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:53:19 | +7:32 | |
16 | 15 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:53:28 | +7:41 | |
17 | 37 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:54:03 | +8:16 | |
18 | 38 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 1:54:39 | +8:52 | |
19 | 32 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:55:23 | +9:36 | |
20 | 34 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:56:34 | +10:47 | |
21 | 2 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:56:49 | +11:02 | |
22 | 19 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:57:05 | +11:18 | |
23 | 20 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:57:28 | +11:41 | |
24 | 9 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:57:41 | +11:54 | |
25 | 3 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma (U) | EST | 1:58:01 | +12:14 | |
26 | 11 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:58:07 | +12:20 | |
27 | 44 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:58:40 | +12:53 | |
28 | 21 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:58:51 | +13:04 | |
29 | 35 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:59:11 | +13:24 | |
30 | 30 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:59:13 | +13:26 | |
31 | 24 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:59:42 | +13:55 | |
32 | 18 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 2:00:06 | +14:19 | |
33 | 25 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:00:29 | +14:42 | |
34 | 1 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:00:40 | +14:53 | |
35 | 27 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 2:00:56 | +15:09 | |
36 | 16 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:01:16 | +15:29 | |
37 | 23 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:01:37 | +15:50 | |
38 | 31 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 2:02:37 | +16:50 | |
39 | 28 | Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 2:05:01 | +19:14 | |
40 | 4 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:05:21 | +19:34 | |
41 | 14 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 2:07:08 | +21:21 | |
42 | 6 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:07:16 | +21:29 | |
43 | 5 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:10:14 | +24:27 | |
44 | 10 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 2:17:30 | +31:43 | |
45 | 7 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 2:21:20 | +35:33 |