47 | Aleksanteri Ahola | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   47 | |
48 | Hannu Alanne | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   48 | |
49 | Kim Bergroth | HIFK | 13:00:00 |   49 | |
50 | Patrik Blomqvist | Karhulan Katalaiset | 13:00:00 |   50 | |
51 | Toomas Eelsoo | Hyvinkää | 13:00:00 |   51 | |
52 | Herbert Fallström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   52 | |
53 | Reijo Girsen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   53 | |
54 | Marko Grönlund | myllykoski | 13:00:00 |   54 | |
55 | Joni Haarala | Hollola | 13:00:00 |   55 | |
56 | Matti Hannikainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   56 | |
57 | Pentti Harjula | Pukkila | 13:00:00 |   57 | |
58 | Jukka Heinikainen | Myllykoski | 13:00:00 |   58 | |
60 | Mikko Heinonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   60 | |
61 | Eelis Heinonen | US Tähti | 13:00:00 |   61 | |
62 | Oskar Heinonen | US Tähti | 13:00:00 |   62 | |
63 | Jaakko Heinonen | US Tähti | 13:00:00 |   63 | |
64 | Mikko Hietanen | 13:00:00 |   64 | ||
65 | Eljas Hietanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   65 | |
66 | Kalervo (Kale) Huhta | Jäevenkirtäjät ry. Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   66 | |
67 | Hannu Hutri | PawPaw | 13:00:00 |   67 | |
68 | Tarmo Hyppönen | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 |   68 | |
69 | Teemu Hämäläinen | Ummeljoki | 13:00:00 |   69 | |
70 | Jyrki Ilmonen | Joutsa | 13:00:00 |   70 | |
71 | Kari Karppinen | kotka | 13:00:00 |   71 | |
72 | Reijo Kauppila | Hamina | 13:00:00 |   72 | |
73 | Thomas Kurki | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   73 | |
74 | Leevi Lehikoinen | PawPaw | 13:00:00 |   74 | |
75 | Pekka Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 13:00:00 |   75 | |
76 | Leevi Liukkonen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   76 | |
77 | Eetu Liukkonen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   77 | |
78 | Robert Mattsson | Turbojugend Ost Neuland | 13:00:00 |   78 | |
79 | Kari Mielonen | 13:00:00 |   79 | ||
80 | Meelis Minn | Viro | 13:00:00 |   80 | |
81 | Sami Moisio | 13:00:00 |   81 | ||
82 | Kari Mäntyharju | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   82 | |
83 | Juha Niemi | Iitin Pyrintö | 13:00:00 |   83 | |
84 | Jari Nieminen | Padasjoen Yritys | 13:00:00 |   84 | |
85 | Axel Nordman | 13:00:00 |   85 | ||
86 | Amos Nordman | 13:00:00 |   86 | ||
87 | Pekka Nordström | Helsingin Kisa-veikot | 13:00:00 |   87 | |
88 | Eemil Nummila | Inkoo | 13:00:00 |   88 | |
89 | Esa Nummila | Salo | 13:00:00 |   89 | |
90 | Lasse Nyman | 13:00:00 |   90 | ||
91 | Pekka Pakkanen | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   91 | |
92 | Marko Peitsoma | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   92 | |
93 | Iiro Perttilä | Lahden Ahkera | 13:00:00 |   93 | |
94 | Ilkka Pihlajamäki | 100mc | 13:00:00 |   94 | |
95 | Mikko Purmonen | OP Myrskylä | 13:00:00 |   95 | |
96 | Esa Rajala | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 13:00:00 |   96 | |
97 | Timo Räihä | Valtuuston urheilukerho Lahti | 13:00:00 |   97 | |
98 | Timo Räihä | Virenoja | 13:00:00 |   98 | |
99 | Ossi Salokannel | Tiilijärven Tyhmäurheilijat | 13:00:00 |   99 | |
100 | Kristen Sande | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   100 | |
101 | Taisto Siira | Artjärven Ahjo | 13:00:00 |   101 | |
102 | Algot Silvennoinen | US Tähti/Loviisa | 13:00:00 |   102 | |
103 | Teemu Silvennoinen | US Tähti/Loviisa | 13:00:00 |   103 | |
104 | Kalervo Silvennoinen | Valkon Vire | 13:00:00 |   104 | |
105 | Akseli Stark | Vihdin Viesti | 13:00:00 |   105 | |
106 | Niila Stark | Vihdin Viesti | 13:00:00 |   106 | |
107 | Peter Ståhl | If sibbovargarna | 13:00:00 |   107 | |
108 | Matias Suonpää | Punaportin Blues/Hml | 13:00:00 |   108 | |
109 | Eero Takki | Kouvola | 13:00:00 |   109 | |
110 | Seppo Tarkiainen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   110 | |
111 | Pyry Tarkkanen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   111 | |
112 | Jan Tois | Haukilahden Työväen Ampujat | 13:00:00 |   112 | |
113 | Kalevi Toppari | Kunto-Pirkat Tampere | 13:00:00 |   113 | |
114 | Esko Urpilainen | LahtiSport35+ | 13:00:00 |   114 | |
115 | Janne Utrio | Haukilahden Työväen Ampujat | 13:00:00 |   115 | |
116 | Eero Vaahto | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   116 | |
117 | Miro Valorinta | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   117 | |
118 | John Whitesmith | Borgå | 13:00:00 |   118 | |
119 | Heikki Vilén | Kunto-Pirkat | 13:00:00 |   119 | |
120 | Mika Vilenius | Koskenkylän Saha | 13:00:00 |   120 | |
121 | Nisse Viren | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   121 | |
122 | Heiki Lasner | Staadioni 12-18 Kaerepere | 13:00:00 |   122 | |
126 | Timo Tiilikainen | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   126 | |
127 | Pekka Kautto | Jyväskylä | 13:00:00 |   127 | |
128 | Pekka Liekkola | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   128 | |
129 | Eero Kivistö | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   129 | |
131 | Tuomas Kivistö | Hollola | 13:00:00 |   131 | |
132 | Lasse Mäenpää | Keurusselän Maratoonarit | 13:00:00 |   132 | |
133 | Timo Maunula | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:00:00 |   133 | |
134 | Vesa Tonteri | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   134 | |
135 | Juho Harju | Lohja | 13:00:00 |   135 | |
136 | Matti Viren | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   136 | |
138 | Mikko Nieminen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   138 | |
139 | Tor Bäckman | Porvoon NMKY | 13:00:00 |   139 | |
140 | Björn Jordas | Lapinjärvi | 13:00:00 |   140 | |
141 | Antti Hämäläinen | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 |   141 | |
142 | Johan Löfqvist | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   142 | |
144 | Markus Hämäläinen | Haminen Ponteva | 13:00:00 |   144 | |
147 | Soini Viitanen | Nummela | 13:00:00 |   147 | |
148 | Olavi Heino | Länsi-uudenmaan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   148 | |
149 | Pasi Kauppila | Valkeala | 13:00:00 |   149 | |
150 | Jyrki Joutsenjärvi | Iitti | 13:00:00 |   150 | |
151 | Teuvo Törhönen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   151 | |
153 | Anders Kullström | Liljendal | 13:00:00 |   153 | |
154 | Pekka Virtanen | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   154 | |
155 | Heimo Kärkkäinen | Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat | 13:00:00 |   155 | |
156 | Pertti Jäppinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   156 | |
157 | Teemu Wirman | Artjärvi | 13:00:00 |   157 | |
159 | Tuomo Wirman | Artjärven Ahjo | 13:00:00 |   159 | |
160 | Kari Huhta | Kouvola | 13:00:00 |   160 | |
161 | Marko Nieminen | Orimattila | 13:00:00 |   161 | |
162 | Jan-Joel Martin | GV Kondis Sipoo | 13:00:00 |   162 | |
163 | Jari Tuominen | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   163 | |
165 | Markut Kekäläinen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   165 | |
166 | Pauli Seppälä | Tampere | 13:00:00 |   166 | |
168 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | US Tähti | 13:00:00 |   168 | |
169 | Jyri Takanen | Sportpiste | 13:00:00 |   169 | |
170 | Marko Virtanen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   170 | |
171 | Antti Virtanen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   171 | |
172 | Lasse Lastuvuori | Hyvinkää | 13:00:00 |   172 | |
173 | Samu Heiska | Kyrön Voima | 13:00:00 |   173 | |
175 | Vili Vuorinen | Sibbo Vargarna | 13:00:00 |   175 | |
177 | Joni Pulkkanen | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 |   177 | |
179 | Matti Hiekkanen | Toiri | 13:00:00 |   179 | |
180 | Timo Martikainen | Puumala | 13:00:00 |   180 | |
182 | Lauri Lappalainen | Team Wassu | 13:00:00 |   182 | |
183 | Pasi Taskinen | Stamina TC | 13:00:00 |   183 | |
186 | Tony Meyer | Borgå Akilles | 13:00:00 |   186 | |
188 | Joona Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   188 | |
189 | Markus Roine | Pukkila | 13:00:00 |   189 | |
190 | Mika Bono | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   190 |