Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

Miehet pitkä 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
55,0 km
Väliaika
70,0 km
Väliaika
Loppuno
Maali
80.0 km
 
1.   Mikko Koutaniemi SKI-DOO Kolström  FIN  9:00:00   2:39:50.1 (1)  3:17:24.3 (2)  23:40.7 (2)  3:41:05.0  
2.   Vesa Kallio SKI-DOO Kolström  FIN  9:00:00   2:39:50.7 (2)  3:17:23.7 (1)  23:41.5 (4)  3:41:05.3  
3.   Kari Varis SKI-DOO Kolström  FIN  9:00:00   2:40:00.2 (11)  3:17:27.5 (8)  23:39.0 (1)  3:41:06.5  
4.   Lauri Vuorinen Team Peltonen  FIN  9:00:00   2:39:52.7 (6)  3:17:24.4 (3)  23:42.4 (6)  3:41:06.8  
5.   Lauri Lepistö Team Peltonen  FIN  9:00:00   2:39:52.1 (5)  3:17:27.1 (7)  23:41.1 (3)  3:41:08.2  
6.   Morten Priks Team Sportia Äkäslompolo  EST  9:00:00   2:39:59.7 (10)  3:17:28.0 (9)  23:46.4 (7)  3:41:14.4  
7.   Risto Uusivirta Kolström - Lynx  FIN  9:00:00   2:39:58.7 (9)  3:17:33.2 (15)  23:41.6 (5)  3:41:14.9  
8.   Juho Friman Team Sportia Äkäslompolo  FIN  9:00:00   2:39:51.2 (3)  3:17:26.1 (5)  23:51.0 (8)  3:41:17.2  
9.   Kalev Ermits   EST  9:00:00   2:39:55.7 (7)  3:17:31.0 (11)  23:53.3 (9)  3:41:24.3  
10.   Markus Vuorela Muonio Ski College  FIN  9:00:00   2:40:02.3 (14)  3:17:31.4 (12)  24:12.1 (10)  3:41:43.6  
11.   Mikko Loukkaanhuhta Sormisen säätiö  FIN  9:00:00   2:40:00.9 (13)  3:17:31.5 (13)  24:20.7 (11)  3:41:52.2  
12.   Lauri Mannila Vuokatti-Ruka UA  FIN  9:00:00   2:40:00.7 (12)  3:17:30.2 (10)  24:34.1 (12)  3:42:04.3  
13.   Martti Jylhä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  FIN  9:00:00      3:17:26.8 (6)  24:44.1 (14)  3:42:10.9  
14.   Rene Zahkna   EST  9:00:00   2:40:03.8 (15)  3:17:35.7 (16)  24:35.2 (13)  3:42:11.0  
15.   Remi Lindholm Team Powerbar  FIN  9:00:00   2:39:56.7 (8)  3:17:32.5 (14)  25:08.6 (15)  3:42:41.1  
16.   Niko Nättinen   FIN  9:00:00   2:39:51.7 (4)  3:17:26.0 (4)  25:25.3 (16)  3:42:51.3  
17.   Juuso Mäkelä Japoyhtiöt Alajärvi  FIN  9:00:00   2:41:56.4 (17)  3:18:06.2 (19)  25:58.3 (19)  3:44:04.5  
18.   Waltteri Vinkanharju   FIN  9:00:00   2:42:03.4 (18)  3:18:05.5 (18)  26:02.0 (20)  3:44:07.5  
19.   Esa Mursu Kolström - Lynx  FIN  9:00:00   2:41:56.3 (16)  3:18:04.4 (17)  26:06.5 (21)  3:44:10.9  
20.   Lauri Gummerus Team Peltonen  FIN  9:00:00   2:45:08.9 (26)  3:21:42.6 (24)  26:09.2 (22)  3:47:51.8  
21.   Janne Stenbäck PLP  FIN  9:00:00   2:45:07.9 (25)  3:21:36.7 (21)  26:34.3 (23)  3:48:11.0  
22.   Niko Husu Team Powerbar  FIN  9:00:00   2:45:05.8 (21)  3:21:39.2 (22)  26:52.8 (25)  3:48:32.1  
23.   Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves  FIN  9:00:00   2:45:07.6 (24)  3:21:36.0 (20)  27:15.1 (27)  3:48:51.2  
24.   Tuomas Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  NOR  9:00:00   2:45:07.4 (23)  3:21:48.5 (25)  27:38.4 (28)  3:49:27.0  
25.   Santeri Erola   FIN  9:00:00      3:21:41.3 (23)  28:36.3 (34)  3:50:17.6  
26.   Veli-Matti Niskanen Huoltoukot  FIN  9:00:00   2:44:27.9 (20)  3:21:49.1 (26)  30:43.8 (65)  3:52:32.9  
27.   Jussi Salo Lempäälän Kisa  FIN  9:00:00   2:45:06.9 (22)  3:22:05.9 (27)  30:49.0 (69)  3:52:55.0  
28.   Tuukka Invenius Sormisen säätiö  FIN  9:00:00   2:45:43.6 (28)  3:25:38.1 (29)  29:10.6 (39)  3:54:48.7  
29.   Timo Truu Muonio Ski College Team Baltic  EST  9:00:00   2:45:44.1 (29)  3:25:36.3 (28)  29:21.6 (42)  3:54:57.9  
30.   Juha Vähämetsä   FIN  9:00:00   2:50:23.8 (35)  3:28:16.4 (32)  27:50.7 (30)  3:56:07.1  
31.   Tero Seppälä Muonio Ski College  FIN  9:00:00   2:45:21.1 (27)  3:26:01.6 (30)  30:37.1 (61)  3:56:38.7  
32.   Hannu Kirstinä oulun hiihtoseura  FIN  9:00:00   2:50:21.2 (34)  3:28:17.0 (33)  28:32.8 (33)  3:56:49.8  
33.   Leo Rantahalvari TeamSompala  FIN  9:00:00   2:50:19.7 (33)  3:28:38.1 (34)  29:48.7 (51)  3:58:26.8  
34.   Aleksi Parttimaa Muonio Ski College  FIN  9:00:00   2:47:09.3 (32)  3:28:40.5 (35)  30:50.0 (70)  3:59:30.5  
35.   Janne Häkkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  FIN  9:00:00   2:43:19.5 (19)  3:28:10.6 (31)  31:20.0 (81)  3:59:30.7  
36.   Lassi Vuorinen TERÄSPAALU.FI  FIN  9:00:00   2:47:06.7 (31)  3:28:40.8 (36)  30:50.2 (71)  3:59:31.0  
37.   Daniel Santoz   SUI  9:00:00   2:51:24.9 (36)  3:31:07.1 (39)  29:53.2 (52)  4:01:00.4  
38.   Joa Muotka Muonion Kiri Team 1  FIN  9:00:00   2:53:58.6 (41)  3:32:53.4 (40)  28:42.6 (36)  4:01:36.0  
39.   Anssi Koirikivi   FIN  9:00:00   2:51:25.9 (37)  3:31:06.2 (38)  30:35.0 (60)  4:01:41.2  
40.   Roope Haapakangas Team Powerbar  FIN  9:00:00   2:53:58.2 (40)  3:32:54.4 (41)  29:12.0 (40)  4:02:06.5  
41.   Matti Hakala   FIN  9:00:00   2:57:46.3 (54)  3:36:23.8 (55)  25:47.3 (17)  4:02:11.1  
42.   Tuomas Grönman High5  FIN  9:00:00      3:36:21.8 (53)  25:51.4 (18)  4:02:13.2  
43.   Henri Lehtomaa Maken Fitness Center  FIN  9:00:00   2:55:26.0 (43)  3:34:04.1 (43)  28:09.8 (31)  4:02:14.0  
44.   Antti Kartano IRP RAIVAUS OY  FIN  9:00:00   2:56:33.0 (46)  3:36:18.5 (49)  26:44.8 (24)  4:03:03.3  
45.   Jonne Maunu   FIN  9:00:00   2:57:41.7 (49)  3:36:16.2 (47)  26:57.0 (26)  4:03:13.2  
46.   Sami Orpana Maken Fitness Center  FIN  9:00:00   2:55:26.4 (44)  3:34:02.7 (42)  29:33.0 (48)  4:03:35.7  
47.   Verneri Poikonen TERÄSPAALU.FI  FIN  9:00:00   2:46:07.9 (30)  3:30:14.3 (37)  33:36.3 (114)  4:03:50.6  
48.   Vili Sormunen Sormisen säätiö  FIN  9:00:00   2:53:05.3 (38)  3:34:10.4 (44)  29:41.6 (49)  4:03:52.0  
49.   Jari Mäkinen   FIN  9:00:00   2:57:39.2 (48)  3:36:16.0 (46)  27:39.9 (29)  4:03:55.9  
50.   Deivid Demkov Muonio Ski College Team Baltic  LTU  9:00:00   2:54:05.2 (42)  3:34:18.4 (45)  30:27.9 (59)  4:04:46.4  
51.   Aki Lehtinen Team Communike.fi  FIN  9:00:00   2:57:49.2 (55)  3:36:20.5 (51)  28:30.6 (32)  4:04:51.1  
52.   Keijo Etelämäki Ylitornio  FIN  9:00:00   2:57:52.3 (56)  3:36:23.3 (54)  28:41.9 (35)  4:05:05.2  
53.   Juuso Kivilähde Noormarkun Nopsa  FIN  9:00:00   2:57:42.2 (51)  3:36:19.6 (50)  28:52.1 (37)  4:05:11.8  
54.   Onni Rantahalvari TeamSompala  FIN  9:00:00   2:57:35.2 (47)  3:36:25.2 (56)  29:21.2 (41)  4:05:46.4  
55.   Aapo Erkkilä Team Powerbar  FIN  9:00:00   2:53:58.0 (39)  3:36:20.7 (52)  31:18.6 (79)  4:07:39.4  
56.   Stefan Schmucki Hopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!  SUI  9:00:00   2:57:44.7 (52)  3:36:18.1 (48)  31:43.3 (91)  4:08:01.4  
57.   Kalle Kauppinen Fenixvalaisimet.fi  FIN  9:00:00   2:57:45.0 (53)  3:37:35.2 (57)  31:32.1 (85)  4:09:07.3  
58.   Joni Freeman   FIN  9:00:00   3:00:28.8 (59)  3:40:09.9 (60)  29:27.0 (44)  4:09:37.0  
59.   Esa Saarijärvi Perähikiän Pyrintö  FIN  9:00:00   3:01:55.5 (61)  3:40:43.2 (62)  28:55.7 (38)  4:09:38.9  
60.   Jyri Takanen Koneurakointi Takanen  FIN  9:00:00   2:58:02.9 (57)  3:40:11.5 (61)  31:41.3 (90)  4:11:52.9  
61.   Tomi Santasalo TeamSompala  FIN  9:00:00   3:00:06.9 (58)  3:41:11.8 (63)  30:48.4 (68)  4:12:00.3  
62.   Janne Orjasniemi Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät  FIN  9:00:00   2:57:41.9 (50)  3:39:39.5 (59)  32:25.6 (98)  4:12:05.1  
63.   Janne Tuomaala   FIN  9:00:00   3:03:10.6 (62)  3:43:22.3 (64)  29:31.3 (47)  4:12:53.6  
64.   Jani Ylisaukko-Oja Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi  FIN  9:00:00      3:43:40.6 (65)  29:28.0 (45)  4:13:08.6  
65.   Juho Kämäräinen Team Vision  FIN  9:00:00   2:56:08.6 (45)  3:38:50.0 (58)  38:09.2 (209)  4:16:59.3  
66.   Arto Pauna oulainen  FIN  9:00:00   3:04:11.4 (63)  3:46:30.5 (67)  30:42.7 (64)  4:17:13.2  
67.   Juhani Timmerbacka Muonion Tunturi-Veikot  FIN  9:00:00   3:07:54.5 (76)  3:47:54.1 (76)  29:22.9 (43)  4:17:17.0  
68.   Ari Säisä Vieremän Koitto  FIN  9:00:00   3:07:43.2 (69)  3:47:48.7 (74)  29:29.8 (46)  4:17:18.6  
69.   Mika Ilmarinen Sininen Latu  FIN  9:00:00   3:07:42.7 (68)  3:47:49.6 (75)  29:48.2 (50)  4:17:37.8  
70.   Tuomas Liikavainio Muonion Kiri 2  FIN  9:00:00   3:07:41.2 (65)  3:47:44.7 (69)  30:08.8 (55)  4:17:53.5  
71.   Jukka Liuha Vuokatti Hiihto Team 25.-26.3.2  FIN  9:00:00   3:07:41.7 (66)  3:47:45.6 (70)  30:13.9 (56)  4:17:59.5  
72.   Tuomo Pesonen Keminmaa  FIN  9:00:00   3:07:52.4 (73)  3:47:55.4 (78)  30:06.5 (54)  4:18:01.9  
73.   Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat / Pirkanmaan  FIN  9:00:00   3:07:42.2 (67)  3:47:45.6 (70)  30:25.7 (58)  4:18:11.4  
74.   Ilmo Pulkkinen Pihkaposket  FIN  9:00:00   3:04:45.8 (64)  3:46:54.7 (68)  31:21.7 (82)  4:18:16.5  
75.   Mika Tohmola Muonion Kiri Team 1  FIN  9:00:00   3:07:53.0 (74)  3:47:47.7 (72)  30:39.0 (62)  4:18:26.8  
76.   Petteri Arovainio Metsähallitus  FIN  9:00:00   3:07:53.4 (75)  3:47:47.8 (73)  30:59.5 (76)  4:18:47.4  
77.   Simo Turunen RajaMatti  FIN  9:00:00      3:49:01.4 (80)  30:53.3 (74)  4:19:54.8  
78.   Tuomas Säily Iisalmen Visa  FIN  9:00:00   3:01:14.0 (60)  3:44:58.0 (66)  35:23.9 (150)  4:20:21.9  
79.   Jarkko Kantola Team Vision  FIN  9:00:00   3:07:46.8 (70)  3:47:57.2 (79)  32:50.4 (105)  4:20:47.7  
80.   Lauri Peltoniemi Sormisen säätiö  FIN  9:00:00   3:07:50.9 (71)  3:47:54.8 (77)  34:54.8 (148)  4:22:49.6  
81.   Keijo Vehkakoski Jämsänkosken Ilves  FIN  9:00:00   3:12:31.4 (80)  3:54:06.8 (82)  30:44.6 (66)  4:24:51.5  
82.   Jarmo Kuusitaipale Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  9:00:00   3:12:39.5 (82)  3:54:11.9 (86)  30:40.2 (63)  4:24:52.1  
83.   Magnus Pounu Kuttainen IF  SWE  9:00:00   3:12:31.9 (81)  3:54:11.5 (84)  31:00.5 (77)  4:25:12.0  
84.   Marko Helminen   FIN  9:00:00   3:12:30.4 (79)  3:54:10.3 (83)  31:27.9 (83)  4:25:38.3  
85.   Jaakko Kallunki Kiveskujan Kilske  FIN  9:00:00   3:09:08.4 (77)  3:54:11.6 (85)  32:01.7 (96)  4:26:13.3  
86.   Ville Keränen Team Electrofit  FIN  9:00:00   3:13:16.0 (84)  3:56:10.5 (90)  30:21.3 (57)  4:26:31.9  
87.   Matti Vuollo   FIN  9:00:00   3:15:06.2 (86)  3:56:09.0 (88)  30:50.4 (72)  4:26:59.4  
88.   Janne Karhu Team Vision  FIN  9:00:00   3:15:06.7 (87)  3:56:09.0 (88)  30:50.7 (73)  4:26:59.7  
89.   Paavo Hakanen TERÄSPAALU.FI  FIN  9:00:00   3:12:29.3 (78)  3:54:15.5 (87)  33:25.0 (112)  4:27:40.6  
90.   Jussi Manninen Team Sportia Äkäslompolo  FIN  9:00:00   3:07:51.4 (72)  3:53:23.0 (81)  34:50.3 (145)  4:28:13.4  
91.   Tomi Savolainen Juoksija-lehti  FIN  9:00:00   3:15:07.8 (88)  3:57:22.3 (92)  30:56.7 (75)  4:28:19.1  
92.   Sami Lapinniemi Muonion Kiri 2  FIN  9:00:00   3:15:19.3 (89)  3:57:25.5 (93)  31:49.5 (93)  4:29:15.0  
93.   Antti-Jussi Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  9:00:00   3:13:13.5 (83)  3:57:20.1 (91)  32:52.6 (106)  4:30:12.7  
94.   Juha Riihimäki   FIN  9:00:00   3:19:23.7 (98)  3:59:29.6 (98)  30:45.9 (67)  4:30:15.5  
95.   Ari Kittilä Team Lapponia  FIN  9:00:00   3:18:45.2 (93)  3:59:19.2 (97)  31:56.2 (94)  4:31:15.5  
96.   Marko Halttunen Pennalanranta Oy  FIN  9:00:00   3:15:23.9 (91)  3:58:13.2 (95)  33:05.7 (107)  4:31:19.0  
97.   Mika Sieppi Muonion Kiri 3  FIN  9:00:00   3:15:20.4 (90)  3:58:14.4 (96)  33:09.7 (108)  4:31:24.2  
98.   Sakari Alaoja Väinölän ja Kesärannan mökit  FIN  9:00:00   3:14:34.1 (85)  3:58:12.0 (94)  34:22.4 (133)  4:32:34.4  
99.   Veli Alakastari   FIN  9:00:00   3:19:13.1 (95)  4:01:00.7 (99)  31:58.1 (95)  4:32:58.8  
100.   Mikko Turunen   FIN  9:00:00   3:20:31.2 (105)  4:02:07.7 (105)  31:13.1 (78)  4:33:20.8  
101.   Timo Vartiainen   FIN  9:00:00   3:20:22.0 (103)  4:02:03.1 (103)  31:18.6 (79)  4:33:21.7  
102.   Arttu Tahvanainen Joensuun Kataja  FIN  9:00:00   3:19:28.3 (100)  4:01:48.8 (101)  31:34.7 (88)  4:33:23.6  
103.   Timo Korhonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  9:00:00   3:20:22.9 (104)  4:02:05.9 (104)  31:33.3 (87)  4:33:39.3  
104.   Seppo Koivisto LohKu  FIN  9:00:00   3:19:33.3 (101)  4:01:47.8 (100)  33:11.6 (109)  4:34:59.5  
105.   Riku Lehtonen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  9:00:00   3:19:20.6 (96)  4:01:49.2 (102)  33:19.2 (110)  4:35:08.5  
106.   Jukka Sorvoja Video-Ville  FIN  9:00:00   3:21:07.5 (107)  4:04:51.6 (111)  31:30.1 (84)  4:36:21.8  
107.   Jani Jussila   FIN  9:00:00   3:21:12.1 (109)  4:04:51.1 (109)  31:32.4 (86)  4:36:23.5  
107.   Pauli Ranta Muonion Kiri 3  FIN  9:00:00   3:19:22.7 (97)  4:02:42.4 (106)  33:41.0 (116)  4:36:23.5  
109.   Niklaus Zippert Hopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!  SUI  9:00:00   3:21:07.7 (108)  4:04:49.6 (108)  31:44.4 (92)  4:36:34.0  
110.   René Guler   SUI  9:00:00   3:18:55.3 (94)  4:04:57.0 (113)  31:37.5 (89)  4:36:34.6  
111.   Jani Sarkkinen   FIN  9:00:00   3:19:55.7 (102)  4:04:58.3 (115)  32:28.4 (99)  4:37:26.8  
112.   Timo Kannasvuo MT-V Muonio  FIN  9:00:00   3:21:17.2 (110)  4:04:51.3 (110)  32:47.4 (104)  4:37:38.8  
113.   Mikael Olsson Kuttainen if  SWE  9:00:00   3:20:38.1 (106)  4:04:57.1 (114)  32:42.0 (101)  4:37:39.1  
114.   Jimmy Pikkarainen   SWE  9:00:00   3:19:25.7 (99)  4:04:54.4 (112)  33:32.3 (113)  4:38:26.8  
115.   Mika Ojala   FIN  9:00:00   3:22:41.8 (113)  4:07:22.7 (116)  32:44.7 (102)  4:40:07.5  
116.   Jukka Hinttala   FIN  9:00:00   3:25:51.9 (124)  4:07:45.8 (121)  32:22.9 (97)  4:40:08.8  
117.   Mikko Lahti Espoon Tapiot  FIN  9:00:00   3:22:38.3 (112)  4:07:23.1 (117)  32:47.1 (103)  4:40:10.2  
118.   Turkka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  9:00:00   3:22:37.3 (111)  4:07:49.2 (125)  32:41.6 (100)  4:40:30.8  
119.   Turo Terho   FIN  9:00:00   3:23:07.6 (120)  4:07:26.3 (118)  33:37.7 (115)  4:41:04.1  
120.   Philippe Morel   FRA  9:00:00   3:18:31.1 (92)  4:04:14.1 (107)  36:57.8 (188)  4:41:12.0  
121.   Mika Saarinen Sysmän Sisu Team Hapokkaat  FIN  9:00:00   3:22:49.9 (116)  4:07:37.6 (119)  34:06.9 (125)  4:41:44.6  
122.   Ove Pounu Kuttainen IF  SWE  9:00:00   3:23:00.0 (119)  4:07:46.2 (122)  34:12.4 (126)  4:41:58.7  
123.   Samuli Heikkilä Suomen Turvasuojaus Oy  FIN  9:00:00   3:22:51.4 (117)  4:07:46.3 (123)  34:19.1 (131)  4:42:05.5  
124.   Markus Luokkanen   FIN  9:00:00   3:22:52.5 (118)  4:07:47.9 (124)  34:18.3 (130)  4:42:06.2  
125.   Mikko Rönkkö   FIN  9:00:00   3:22:46.4 (114)  4:07:52.2 (126)  35:39.0 (156)  4:43:31.2  
126.   Marko Ruokokoski Muonion Kiri 3  FIN  9:00:00   3:22:47.4 (115)  4:07:37.9 (120)  35:54.8 (161)  4:43:32.8  
127.   Martti Malinen Pihkaposket  FIN  9:00:00   3:25:54.9 (126)  4:12:04.1 (129)  34:24.2 (134)  4:46:28.3  
128.   Antti Hänninen Haapaveden urheilijat  FIN  9:00:00   3:24:20.5 (122)  4:11:57.4 (128)  36:21.7 (176)  4:48:19.1  
129.   Jyrki M. Anttila Hämmeen armottomat lykkijät  FIN  9:00:00   3:24:06.2 (121)  4:11:21.5 (127)  37:33.6 (204)  4:48:55.1  
130.   Arto Karjalainen   FIN  9:00:00   3:24:25.1 (123)  4:13:14.4 (131)  36:02.0 (167)  4:49:16.4  
131.   Kirill Kovalko   RUS  9:00:00   3:25:52.9 (125)  4:13:13.4 (130)  36:11.6 (168)  4:49:25.1  
132.   Arto Kytölä Japoyhtiöt Alajärvi  FIN  9:00:00   3:30:51.2 (129)  4:16:52.4 (134)  33:45.6 (117)  4:50:38.1  
133.   Risto Haverinen   FIN  9:00:00   3:29:16.9 (127)  4:14:52.9 (132)  35:53.1 (159)  4:50:46.1  
134.   Adam Herd   AUS  9:00:00   3:31:08.4 (130)  4:16:13.1 (133)  34:44.4 (142)  4:50:57.5  
135.   Mika Kemi   FIN  9:00:00   3:34:25.2 (140)  4:19:08.7 (135)  33:54.5 (119)  4:53:03.2  
136.   Aki Vanne   FIN  9:00:00   3:33:27.4 (137)  4:19:19.2 (139)  34:12.6 (127)  4:53:31.8  
137.   Vesa Maani   FIN  9:00:00   3:30:25.9 (128)  4:19:15.6 (138)  34:37.6 (139)  4:53:53.3  
138.   Janne Muotka Muonion Kiri 4  FIN  9:00:00   3:31:56.5 (132)  4:19:13.4 (137)  34:45.5 (143)  4:53:58.9  
139.   Ville Pylkkänen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  9:00:00   3:34:26.2 (141)  4:19:21.7 (141)  35:43.1 (158)  4:55:04.9  
140.   Janne Kotaniemi Sportia Ylitornio  FIN  9:00:00   3:33:28.4 (138)  4:19:12.8 (136)  36:18.0 (173)  4:55:30.9  
141.   Markus Ronkainen Auran möykyt  FIN  9:00:00   3:32:12.3 (133)  4:19:20.1 (140)  37:05.5 (192)  4:56:25.7  
142.   Juha Sipponen   FIN  9:00:00   3:33:56.3 (139)  4:21:47.4 (148)  34:43.6 (141)  4:56:31.0  
143.   Mikko Autti   FIN  9:00:00   3:35:09.8 (142)  4:20:58.7 (146)  36:17.4 (172)  4:57:16.2  
144.   Per Sandgren   SWE  9:00:00   3:37:29.6 (148)  4:23:10.4 (150)  34:13.9 (128)  4:57:24.3  
145.   Pekka Nieminen Tuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät  FIN  9:00:00   3:37:21.0 (147)  4:23:12.3 (152)  34:18.0 (129)  4:57:30.3  
146.   Matti Kuosmanen   FIN  9:00:00   3:37:30.0 (149)  4:23:11.4 (151)  34:19.7 (132)  4:57:31.2  
147.   Grond Reto   SUI  9:00:00   3:32:18.4 (134)  4:20:06.5 (142)  38:13.9 (210)  4:58:20.4  
148.   Eero Kukkonen   FIN  9:00:00   3:37:55.9 (151)  4:24:39.1 (156)  33:57.9 (121)  4:58:37.0  
149.   Rasmus Vikström Sportia Ylitornio  FIN  9:00:00   3:32:22.9 (135)  4:20:21.2 (143)  38:28.5 (212)  4:58:49.7  
150.   Harri Juntunen Ruhtinan Urheilijat  FIN  9:00:00   3:45:33.9 (176)  4:28:54.1 (160)  30:00.2 (53)  4:58:54.4  
151.   Ari-Pekka Koivisto Rajan esikunta  FIN  9:00:00   3:32:48.3 (136)  4:22:27.8 (149)  36:40.7 (183)  4:59:08.5  
152.   Tuukka Taipale Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura  FIN  9:00:00   3:39:36.2 (153)  4:26:49.9 (158)  33:24.1 (111)  5:00:14.1  
153.   Arimo Matarmaa Koney  FIN  9:00:00   3:35:11.8 (143)  4:20:48.5 (144)  39:41.3 (236)  5:00:29.8  
154.   Jarno Matarmaa   FIN  9:00:00   3:35:15.3 (144)  4:20:49.0 (145)  39:41.4 (237)  5:00:30.4  
155.   Joona Eskelinen   FIN  9:00:00   3:37:00.2 (146)  4:24:27.9 (154)  36:18.0 (173)  5:00:45.9  
156.   Martin Meyer Sandoz Conzept  FIN  9:00:00      4:26:50.8 (159)  34:02.3 (124)  5:00:53.2  
157.   Jari Siitonen OC Puisto  FIN  9:00:00   3:31:48.0 (131)  4:20:59.7 (147)  39:55.8 (240)  5:00:55.5  
158.   Heikki Kangas Tuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät  FIN  9:00:00   3:37:32.6 (150)  4:24:24.8 (153)  37:21.8 (202)  5:01:46.7  
159.   Erkki Oinaskallio   FIN  9:00:00   3:36:58.6 (145)  4:24:28.3 (155)  37:21.0 (200)  5:01:49.3  
160.   Reijo Huhtinen   SWE  9:00:00   3:38:53.7 (152)  4:25:54.1 (157)  35:58.4 (166)  5:01:52.6  
161.   Matias Salonen Sysmän Sisu Team Hapokkaat  FIN  9:00:00   3:41:38.9 (156)  4:29:50.5 (164)  33:56.9 (120)  5:03:47.5  
162.   Joose Toivola FATMA  FIN  9:00:00   3:44:25.3 (165)  4:29:56.2 (167)  33:54.2 (118)  5:03:50.5  
163.   Harri Leppihalme Ikaalinen  FIN  9:00:00   3:44:33.0 (166)  4:28:59.7 (161)  34:52.4 (146)  5:03:52.1  
164.   Lauri Säippä   FIN  9:00:00   3:44:48.9 (169)  4:29:52.3 (166)  33:59.9 (123)  5:03:52.2  
165.   Juha Lampinen Sysmän Sisu Team Hapokkaat  FIN  9:00:00   3:41:37.9 (154)  4:29:50.4 (163)  34:38.3 (140)  5:04:28.8  
166.   Lassi Vitikka Pirttiselän Karhut  FIN  9:00:00   3:44:19.6 (163)  4:29:56.6 (168)  34:32.5 (138)  5:04:29.2  
167.   Pauli Lapinkangas Fazer Oulu  FIN  9:00:00   3:43:45.5 (162)  4:30:00.4 (169)  35:26.9 (151)  5:05:27.4  
168.   Timo Salonen Sysmän Sisu  FIN  9:00:00   3:41:38.3 (155)  4:29:47.8 (162)  35:43.0 (157)  5:05:30.8  
169.   Timo Hellberg Kirjakkalan Alku  FIN  9:00:00   3:41:40.4 (157)  4:29:50.6 (165)  35:58.0 (163)  5:05:48.6  
170.   Jarkko Oksanen   FIN  9:00:00   3:45:30.8 (175)  4:32:14.9 (175)  34:27.7 (136)  5:06:42.6  
171.   Tuomas Helistö   FIN  9:00:00   3:45:20.3 (171)  4:32:21.5 (178)  34:27.5 (135)  5:06:49.1  
172.   Jan Donner   FIN  9:00:00   3:45:17.8 (170)  4:32:22.1 (179)  34:27.7 (136)  5:06:49.8  
173.   Erik Kirikmäe   EST  9:00:00   3:45:29.4 (174)  4:32:13.5 (174)  34:49.4 (144)  5:07:02.9  
174.   Ari Pajala   FIN  9:00:00   3:43:43.5 (161)  4:30:50.6 (170)  36:38.6 (181)  5:07:29.2  
175.   Antti Saarinen   FIN  9:00:00   3:44:21.8 (164)  4:31:30.7 (171)  36:18.6 (175)  5:07:49.4  
176.   J-F Maion Team Communike.fi  FIN  9:00:00   3:45:35.4 (177)  4:32:25.7 (180)  35:35.4 (153)  5:08:01.2  
177.   Markku Nikki Sysmän Sisu  FIN  9:00:00   3:44:47.2 (167)  4:32:10.4 (173)  35:58.3 (165)  5:08:08.8  
178.   Mikko Taponen Nummela  FIN  9:00:00   3:47:25.3 (184)  4:34:11.6 (186)  33:58.1 (122)  5:08:09.7  
179.   Reijo Jylhä Team Lapponia  FIN  9:00:00   3:45:24.8 (172)  4:32:18.8 (176)  35:54.8 (161)  5:08:13.7  
180.   Jarmo Juntura Team Lapponia  FIN  9:00:00   3:45:26.3 (173)  4:32:20.4 (177)  35:53.6 (160)  5:08:14.0  
181.   Mika Kuure Sportia Ylitornio  FIN  9:00:00   3:42:30.5 (159)  4:31:37.5 (172)  36:40.4 (182)  5:08:17.9  
182.   Ari Matkaselkä urheilujakone.fi  FIN  9:00:00   3:44:48.3 (168)  4:33:38.9 (184)  35:38.6 (155)  5:09:17.6  
183.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  9:00:00   3:45:48.0 (179)  4:33:22.8 (181)  36:43.9 (184)  5:10:06.7  
184.   Riku Tuuha Wuoksen Juoksu  FIN  9:00:00   3:46:03.7 (180)  4:33:45.6 (185)  36:27.5 (177)  5:10:13.1  
185.   Thomas Ekström Muonion Kiri  FIN  9:00:00   3:45:38.5 (178)  4:33:36.7 (183)  36:55.6 (187)  5:10:32.3  
186.   Lasse Pätsi   FIN  9:00:00   3:42:29.4 (158)  4:33:28.6 (182)  37:19.5 (199)  5:10:48.1  
187.   Urs Fassbind   SUI  9:00:00   3:46:11.3 (181)  4:34:30.6 (187)  37:07.6 (193)  5:11:38.3  
188.   Heikki Ulmanen Tampereen Palokunnan Urheilijat  FIN  9:00:00   3:47:34.4 (185)  4:35:47.4 (189)  36:48.6 (186)  5:12:36.1  
189.   Juhani Krankka Pöheikon Liuku2  FIN  9:00:00   3:46:17.4 (182)  4:36:46.1 (190)  36:44.8 (185)  5:13:30.9  
190.   Ari Leppänen Polvijärven vauhti  FIN  9:00:00   3:47:17.7 (183)  4:35:20.8 (188)  38:18.4 (211)  5:13:39.2  
191.   Tero Era   FIN  9:00:00   3:47:42.5 (186)  4:36:47.4 (191)  36:59.7 (190)  5:13:47.2  
192.   Santeri Hänninen Arctic Triathlon  FIN  9:00:00   3:48:10.9 (187)  4:38:09.2 (197)  35:38.4 (154)  5:13:47.7  
193.   Régis Jourdan Sandoz Concept  FRA  9:00:00   3:50:11.2 (194)  4:38:34.2 (198)  35:34.3 (152)  5:14:08.6  
194.   Heini Deppeler   SUI  9:00:00   3:48:20.2 (188)  4:38:06.6 (195)  36:13.1 (170)  5:14:19.7  
195.   Kari Rajala   FIN  9:00:00   3:49:23.6 (191)  4:38:04.8 (194)  36:15.9 (171)  5:14:20.7  
196.   Asko Räikkä A-Katsastus  FIN  9:00:00   3:49:59.0 (192)  4:38:08.7 (196)  36:35.6 (180)  5:14:44.3  
197.   Simo Hirvimäki   FIN  9:00:00      4:37:44.0 (193)  38:00.0 (206)  5:15:44.0  
198.   Peter Holenweg Sandoz Concept  SUI  9:00:00   3:52:34.0 (202)  4:41:38.9 (202)  34:53.9 (147)  5:16:32.9  
199.   Seppo Tuomisto Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  9:00:00   3:50:05.2 (193)  4:39:39.7 (199)  37:23.3 (203)  5:17:03.0  
200.   Ari Niittymäki KYY  FIN  9:00:00   3:50:25.8 (197)  4:39:41.5 (200)  38:05.0 (207)  5:17:46.5  
201.   Jouko Peipinen Hämmeen armottomat lykkijät  FIN  9:00:00   3:42:48.7 (160)  4:37:32.2 (192)  41:14.8 (258)  5:18:47.1  
202.   Glenn Asplund Soppero SF  SWE  9:00:00   3:50:24.0 (196)  4:39:55.8 (201)  39:16.7 (223)  5:19:12.5  
203.   Jussi Sario Pääskylänrinteen Ponnistus  FIN  9:00:00   3:54:09.4 (204)  4:42:20.6 (207)  37:08.7 (195)  5:19:29.4  
204.   Vilho Varonen   FIN  9:00:00   3:54:25.6 (206)  4:42:35.5 (209)  37:21.4 (201)  5:19:56.9  
205.   Janne Saavalainen   FIN  9:00:00   3:51:54.7 (199)  4:41:56.3 (206)  38:42.3 (215)  5:20:38.6  
206.   Jouko Liinamaa   FIN  9:00:00   3:51:54.9 (200)  4:42:33.7 (208)  38:07.4 (208)  5:20:41.2  
207.   Juha Kerojoki Pöheikon Liuku1  FIN  9:00:00   3:49:11.4 (190)  4:41:54.4 (205)  39:03.2 (218)  5:20:57.6  
208.   Topias Korkala Glascon Oy  FIN  9:00:00   3:48:44.6 (189)  4:41:52.5 (204)  39:08.8 (221)  5:21:01.3  
209.   Oiva Mursu   FIN  9:00:00   3:50:23.8 (195)  4:41:50.5 (203)  40:00.5 (241)  5:21:51.1  
210.   Eero Lampela Tuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät  FIN  9:00:00   3:56:40.6 (211)  4:46:26.4 (214)  37:13.1 (197)  5:23:39.6  
211.   Aki Viitanen Tampereen Voimanostajat ry.  FIN  9:00:00   3:56:13.2 (209)  4:46:32.0 (215)  37:10.0 (196)  5:23:42.0  
212.   Aleksi Kärkkäinen   FIN  9:00:00   3:56:10.7 (208)  4:46:32.6 (216)  37:14.1 (198)  5:23:46.7  
213.   Juha Rantala   FIN  9:00:00   4:00:22.8 (221)  4:48:32.7 (221)  35:58.0 (163)  5:24:30.8  
214.   Olli Mäkelä   FIN  9:00:00   4:00:25.8 (222)  4:48:32.4 (220)  37:01.0 (191)  5:25:33.4  
215.   Kimmo Alajeesiö   FIN  9:00:00   3:50:55.3 (198)  4:44:32.9 (210)  41:25.8 (261)  5:25:58.8  
216.   Janne Järviö Sysmän Sisu  FIN  9:00:00   3:55:34.0 (207)  4:46:25.9 (213)  39:36.8 (233)  5:26:02.7  
217.   Lasse Lahtela Hierontaykköset Ski team  FIN  9:00:00   4:01:59.9 (228)  4:49:45.9 (227)  36:29.9 (178)  5:26:15.9  
218.   Tommi Mäntymäki Putki-Heikkilä Oy  FIN  9:00:00   4:02:00.4 (229)  4:49:46.2 (228)  36:30.6 (179)  5:26:16.9  
219.   Tero Parikka   FIN  9:00:00   3:54:25.0 (205)  4:46:24.8 (212)  40:46.7 (250)  5:27:11.5  
220.   Tuomo Niskanen   FIN  9:00:00   3:57:40.3 (213)  4:48:31.0 (219)  39:06.5 (219)  5:27:37.5  
221.   Mikko Niska   FIN  9:00:00   3:52:22.7 (201)  4:46:42.6 (217)  41:02.8 (256)  5:27:45.5  
222.   Juuso Holstein Lapland Hotels  FIN  9:00:00   3:58:41.4 (219)  4:49:59.2 (229)  37:49.5 (205)  5:27:48.7  
223.   Mikko Hyvärinen Tuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät  FIN  9:00:00   3:57:57.0 (214)  4:48:13.8 (218)  39:37.3 (234)  5:27:51.2  
224.   Markku Laamanen Järvenpää  FIN  9:00:00   4:00:31.3 (223)  4:49:21.6 (226)  38:30.5 (213)  5:27:52.2  
225.   Antti Niemelä Porvoo  FIN  9:00:00   4:01:34.0 (225)  4:51:02.1 (230)  36:58.9 (189)  5:28:01.0  
226.   Antti Pasanen   FIN  9:00:00   3:59:01.2 (220)  4:51:03.7 (231)  37:08.4 (194)  5:28:12.2  
227.   Arto Maunu Takajärven Tykittäjät  FIN  9:00:00   3:58:37.4 (217)  4:49:21.1 (225)  39:17.9 (224)  5:28:39.1  
228.   Jani Vestenius Takajärven Tykittäjät  FIN  9:00:00   3:58:35.3 (216)  4:49:18.7 (223)  39:20.5 (226)  5:28:39.2  
229.   Jari Kivakka Takajärven Tykittäjät  FIN  9:00:00   3:58:33.8 (215)  4:49:17.9 (222)  39:21.4 (227)  5:28:39.4  
230.   Jukka Rajanen Takajärven Tykittäjät  FIN  9:00:00   3:58:38.9 (218)  4:49:20.0 (224)  39:19.7 (225)  5:28:39.7  
231.   Onni Tiiperi Kiviranta  FIN  9:00:00   3:53:26.3 (203)  4:46:19.2 (211)  42:45.3 (276)  5:29:04.6  
232.   Olli Tiirola Pöheikon Liuku1  FIN  9:00:00   4:01:35.5 (226)  4:51:11.6 (233)  39:31.9 (231)  5:30:43.6  
233.   Pekka Mauno Hierontaykköset Ski team  FIN  9:00:00   4:01:37.6 (227)  4:51:09.6 (232)  40:07.3 (243)  5:31:16.9  
234.   Eero Moilanen Team Vision  FIN  9:00:00   4:01:30.9 (224)  4:51:26.9 (234)  40:16.4 (244)  5:31:43.4  
235.   Paavo Niskanen   FIN  9:00:00   4:02:15.7 (230)  4:55:22.7 (237)  38:57.7 (217)  5:34:20.4  
236.   Matti Kähkönen Tornion Pirkat  FIN  9:00:00   4:06:26.5 (234)  4:56:15.5 (238)  39:52.9 (239)  5:36:08.5  
237.   Jari Makkonen Muonion Kiri 4  FIN  9:00:00   3:56:35.0 (210)  4:52:46.2 (236)  43:33.8 (282)  5:36:20.1  
238.   Klaus Uusipaasto Jämin Jänne  FIN  9:00:00   3:56:44.6 (212)  4:51:31.6 (235)  45:51.6 (295)  5:37:23.3  
239.   Esa Vuorio Sysmän Sisu  FIN  9:00:00   4:05:46.5 (233)  4:58:51.4 (239)  38:43.8 (216)  5:37:35.3  
240.   Armin Podtschaske Langdorf  GER  9:00:00   4:07:26.5 (235)  4:59:29.1 (242)  38:31.6 (214)  5:38:00.7  
241.   Jorma Kestilä Roi maratonhiihtäjät  FIN  9:00:00   4:07:47.7 (236)  4:59:31.2 (243)  39:12.8 (222)  5:38:44.1  
242.   Jari Kangosjärvi Laplands Hotels  FIN  9:00:00   4:05:34.9 (232)  4:59:04.4 (240)  40:06.1 (242)  5:39:10.6  
243.   Kai Huuhka   FIN  9:00:00   4:07:50.5 (237)  4:59:56.6 (244)  39:33.2 (232)  5:39:29.8  
244.   Pentti Reponiemi M T-V  FIN  9:00:00   4:03:05.6 (231)  4:59:08.6 (241)  41:02.9 (257)  5:40:11.5  
245.   Tero Takalo   FIN  9:00:00      5:03:23.6 (246)  40:44.4 (249)  5:44:08.1  
246.   Jukka Uusitalo Team Electofit  FIN  9:00:00   4:11:11.1 (238)  5:03:01.9 (245)  41:30.6 (262)  5:44:32.5  
247.   Veikko Turunpää Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot  FIN  9:00:00   4:22:31.1 (267)  5:09:29.1 (252)  35:14.5 (149)  5:44:43.7  
248.   Jukka Pietarila Pöheikon Liuku1  FIN  9:00:00   4:15:45.8 (245)  5:08:31.8 (251)  39:08.1 (220)  5:47:39.9  
249.   Harri Kuisma   FIN  9:00:00   4:14:00.3 (242)  5:07:34.0 (247)  40:49.3 (251)  5:48:23.4  
250.   Markku Reponiemi Muonion Kiri 4  FIN  9:00:00   4:13:19.9 (239)  5:07:44.0 (248)  42:10.1 (264)  5:49:54.1  
251.   Boris Petroff Biathlon ski club Montesson  FRA  9:00:00   4:14:27.1 (243)  5:07:55.5 (249)  42:14.6 (267)  5:50:10.2  
252.   Harald Kraft   SUI  9:00:00   4:13:46.2 (241)  5:07:58.1 (250)  42:14.2 (265)  5:50:12.3  
253.   José Ignacio Cembellín   SPA  9:00:00   4:13:27.5 (240)  5:09:30.2 (253)  40:59.5 (255)  5:50:29.7  
254.   Vesa Jäntti   FIN  9:00:00   4:17:48.8 (250)  5:10:20.5 (254)  40:31.6 (246)  5:50:52.2  
255.   Olavi Salomaa   FIN  9:00:00   4:20:38.2 (257)  5:11:36.7 (259)  39:22.2 (228)  5:50:58.9  
255.   Jari Marjoniemi   FIN  9:00:00   4:19:51.8 (253)  5:11:31.1 (257)  39:27.7 (230)  5:50:58.9  
257.   Antti Piiparinen Hostel Cafe Koti  FIN  9:00:00   4:20:37.1 (256)  5:14:49.6 (266)  36:11.7 (169)  5:51:01.3  
258.   Pentti Rautio Pyyra  FIN  9:00:00   4:19:20.1 (251)  5:11:34.0 (258)  40:24.5 (245)  5:51:58.6  
259.   Raimo Saattonen Elimäen Vauhti  FIN  9:00:00   4:16:33.5 (246)  5:10:51.9 (255)  41:15.6 (259)  5:52:07.6  
260.   Teemu Saarni   FIN  9:00:00   4:22:29.0 (266)  5:13:22.8 (262)  39:52.1 (238)  5:53:14.9  
261.   Mikko Hatakka   FIN  9:00:00   4:20:43.7 (259)  5:14:03.7 (263)  39:27.6 (229)  5:53:31.3  
262.   Jyrki Tiainen oulu  FIN  9:00:00   4:14:44.4 (244)  5:10:59.6 (256)  43:53.9 (286)  5:54:53.6  
263.   Sakari Järvelä Iin Urheilijat  FIN  9:00:00   4:25:16.1 (270)  5:14:39.0 (265)  40:39.5 (248)  5:55:18.5  
264.   Jukka Leppänen   FIN  9:00:00   4:17:45.3 (249)  5:12:31.7 (261)  43:00.3 (278)  5:55:32.0  
265.   Artti Antila   FIN  9:00:00   4:19:39.5 (252)  5:12:28.7 (260)  43:14.2 (279)  5:55:42.9  
266.   Markku Oikarinen   FIN  9:00:00   4:21:25.5 (263)  5:14:59.7 (267)  40:52.6 (252)  5:55:52.4  
267.   Aimo Hassinen   FIN  9:00:00   4:21:02.8 (262)  5:15:45.2 (273)  40:31.7 (247)  5:56:17.0  
268.   Jorma Jolanki Lievestuoreen Kisa  FIN  9:00:00   4:21:00.5 (261)  5:14:07.2 (264)  42:16.0 (269)  5:56:23.3  
269.   Tusse Tallberg   FIN  9:00:00   4:24:19.8 (269)  5:16:49.6 (275)  39:37.4 (235)  5:56:27.0  
270.   Arto Moisanen Pöheikon Liuku2  FIN  9:00:00   4:20:16.7 (255)  5:15:12.4 (268)  41:22.8 (260)  5:56:35.3  
271.   Marc Streit   SUI  9:00:00   4:22:06.7 (264)  5:16:08.6 (274)  41:35.1 (263)  5:57:43.7  
272.   Jukka Romppainen Kadonneen Kunnon Metsästäjät  FIN  9:00:00   4:20:12.1 (254)  5:15:36.6 (272)  42:15.0 (268)  5:57:51.7  
273.   Hannu Kyllönen   FIN  9:00:00   4:20:54.9 (260)  5:15:24.9 (271)  43:28.9 (281)  5:58:53.8  
274.   Jukka Lehikoinen A-Vakuutus  FIN  9:00:00   4:16:42.0 (247)  5:15:23.8 (269)  44:29.2 (288)  5:59:53.0  
274.   Asko Sirkka Rauhalahden Ritarit  FIN  9:00:00   4:17:00.9 (248)  5:15:23.8 (269)  44:29.2 (288)  5:59:53.0  
276.   Jose Luis Llorente   SPA  9:00:00   4:25:59.6 (272)  5:19:12.6 (276)  40:57.1 (253)  6:00:09.7  
277.   Jukka Hasu   FIN  9:00:00   4:24:16.7 (268)  5:19:25.9 (277)  42:14.4 (266)  6:01:40.4  
278.   Mika Oja   FIN  9:00:00   4:22:08.2 (265)  5:20:25.6 (278)  42:20.4 (270)  6:02:46.1  
279.   Dmitry Shapochkin   RUS  9:00:00   4:20:42.7 (258)  5:20:46.1 (279)  42:29.0 (273)  6:03:15.2  
280.   Vesa Niskanen   FIN  9:00:00   4:25:52.6 (271)  5:20:49.3 (280)  42:27.4 (272)  6:03:16.7  
281.   Aimo Taljavirta Järvenpään Pyöräilijät  FIN  9:00:00   4:27:20.3 (273)  5:21:59.1 (281)  42:43.7 (275)  6:04:42.9  
282.   Jari Eira Hikihiipijät  FIN  9:00:00   4:27:27.8 (274)  5:26:47.2 (282)  45:27.9 (294)  6:12:15.1  
283.   Olli Ristimäki   FIN  9:00:00   4:31:54.3 (275)  5:29:23.3 (283)  43:55.4 (287)  6:13:18.7  
284.   Antero Mölläri   FIN  9:00:00   4:34:21.7 (277)  5:32:47.8 (285)  43:45.7 (285)  6:16:33.6  
285.   Peter Stein Stone solo  GER  9:00:00   4:37:57.0 (278)  5:34:30.6 (286)  43:34.6 (283)  6:18:05.3  
286.   Veli-Markku Laine VM&H Team  FIN  9:00:00   4:32:46.6 (276)  5:30:53.1 (284)  47:14.9 (300)  6:18:08.0  
287.   Kari Vuopio Muonion Kiri  FIN  9:00:00   4:39:48.9 (279)  5:34:35.6 (287)  43:40.3 (284)  6:18:16.0  
288.   Antti Harmava   FIN  9:00:00   4:44:31.8 (285)  5:39:37.6 (289)  40:57.1 (253)  6:20:34.8  
289.   Lasse Korkala   FIN  9:00:00   4:42:33.2 (282)  5:39:06.4 (288)  42:23.8 (271)  6:21:30.3  
290.   Pekka Turpeinen Finnish Low Speed Racers yr  FIN  9:00:00   4:44:28.9 (284)  5:41:16.7 (291)  42:29.4 (274)  6:23:46.1  
291.   Ville Leskinen   FIN  9:00:00   4:45:38.3 (287)  5:41:55.8 (292)  42:46.9 (277)  6:24:42.8  
292.   Arvo Musikka AskistonMusikat  FIN  9:00:00   4:43:03.1 (283)  5:43:10.9 (293)  44:41.6 (290)  6:27:52.6  
293.   Jari Hiltunen   FIN  9:00:00   4:47:02.0 (288)  5:44:41.2 (295)  43:27.8 (280)  6:28:09.0  
294.   Romain Petroff CORPS  FRA  9:00:00   4:39:57.9 (280)  5:40:57.1 (290)  48:22.7 (306)  6:29:19.9  
295.   Jukka Keränen Kempeleen oaj  FIN  9:00:00   4:47:25.8 (289)  5:45:56.7 (298)  45:05.1 (291)  6:31:01.9  
296.   Jose Montejo-Garai   SPA  9:00:00   4:45:20.6 (286)  5:45:35.4 (296)  47:16.4 (302)  6:32:51.9  
297.   Kari Tunturi   FIN  9:00:00   4:41:06.4 (281)  5:44:25.6 (294)  48:47.7 (308)  6:33:13.4  
298.   Jaakko Hämäläinen Kymppiremontit Oy  FIN  9:00:00   4:47:29.3 (290)  5:45:52.6 (297)  47:54.1 (304)  6:33:46.7  
299.   Esa Sainio NSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OY  FIN  9:00:00   4:47:56.6 (291)  5:49:04.0 (299)  45:07.7 (293)  6:34:11.7  
300.   Jussi Koski koski consulting oy  FIN  9:00:00   4:47:58.1 (292)  5:49:05.9 (300)  45:06.4 (292)  6:34:12.3  
301.   Köbi Grob   SUI  9:00:00   4:48:48.4 (293)  5:49:12.6 (301)  51:10.6 (311)  6:40:23.2  
302.   Hannu Jänkälä Sodankylä  FIN  9:00:00   4:55:39.6 (297)  5:55:39.1 (305)  45:57.3 (296)  6:41:36.4  
303.   Felix Hofer   SUI  9:00:00   4:54:20.5 (296)  5:54:28.2 (302)  48:39.4 (307)  6:43:07.6  
304.   Roger Manz   SUI  9:00:00   4:52:50.3 (295)  5:54:59.6 (303)  50:03.7 (310)  6:45:03.4  
305.   Martin Blässar   FIN  9:00:00   4:50:35.9 (294)  5:55:06.2 (304)  52:33.0 (318)  6:47:39.3  
306.   Erkki Palviainen www.karkkainen.com  FIN  9:00:00   5:03:38.1 (300)  6:03:56.1 (307)  46:48.0 (299)  6:50:44.1  
307.   Asko Perttu RaPe  FIN  9:00:00   5:03:31.6 (299)  6:04:47.4 (308)  48:15.1 (305)  6:53:02.6  
308.   Ari Leponiemi Tuusula  FIN  9:00:00   5:01:08.9 (298)  6:03:11.0 (306)  49:56.9 (309)  6:53:07.9  
309.   Juhani Kivioja   FIN  9:00:00   5:11:55.4 (303)  6:14:16.2 (310)  47:14.9 (300)  7:01:31.1  
309.   Olli Kauko   FIN  9:00:00   5:11:53.9 (302)  6:14:12.9 (309)  47:18.2 (303)  7:01:31.1  
311.   Touko Tuominen   FIN  9:00:00   5:08:08.9 (301)  6:17:34.4 (311)  52:24.8 (317)  7:09:59.2  
312.   Markus Vitikka Rovaniemi  FIN  9:00:00   5:20:22.1 (305)  6:24:35.4 (312)  46:25.6 (298)  7:11:01.0  
313.   Ari Vuorentausta   FIN  9:00:00   5:20:21.1 (304)  6:24:35.5 (313)  46:25.5 (297)  7:11:01.1  
314.   Tapio Montonen   FIN  9:00:00   5:23:08.6 (306)  6:27:19.7 (314)  53:05.7 (319)  7:20:25.5  
315.   Matti Loponen AMC Rovaniemi  FIN  9:00:00   5:28:56.5 (308)  6:32:53.9 (315)  51:42.0 (312)  7:24:35.9  
316.   Marko Virtanen KPK 24/7  FIN  9:00:00   5:33:48.6 (311)  6:42:20.6 (317)  51:55.1 (314)  7:34:15.7  
317.   Hanspeter Frey   SUI  9:00:00   5:30:13.1 (310)  6:43:16.8 (318)  52:01.8 (316)  7:35:18.6  
318.   Pekka Ropponen   FIN  9:00:00   5:28:55.0 (307)  6:37:20.0 (316)  1:02:08.2 (321)  7:39:28.2  
319.   Angerer Norbert   AUS  9:00:00   5:47:23.3 (313)  6:51:47.1 (321)  51:45.0 (313)  7:43:32.1  
320.   Ari Honkimaa   FIN  9:00:00   5:43:53.1 (312)  6:51:35.7 (320)  51:58.5 (315)  7:43:34.3  
321.   Henric Danielsson Kangos IK  FIN  9:00:00   5:47:43.6 (314)  6:59:16.9 (322)  53:28.6 (320)  7:52:45.5  
322.   Esa Luukkanen   FIN  9:00:00   5:29:02.2 (309)  6:44:44.7 (319)  1:14:39.0 (322)  7:59:23.8  
323.   Vesa Luomala Antimarathon Tours  FIN  9:00:00   5:56:08.2 (315)        8:06:08.8  
324.   Aimo Paksuniemi Espoo  FIN  9:00:00   6:06:36.5 (317)        8:09:58.3  
325.   Jouko Aarninsalo Cap Gemini Ski Team  FIN  9:00:00   6:01:52.3 (316)        8:11:06.0  
   Mikko Rinne-Kanto Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  9:00:00            keskeytti  
   Teemu Ahlström BodoWorks  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Kari Jylhä Silvini Madshus team  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Marc Lichtensteiger Hopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!  SUI  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Pentti Haapakangas   FIN  9:00:00            keskeytti  
   Kalevi Ranta   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Matti Kauppinen   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Aarno Lehtoruusu   FIN  9:00:00            keskeytti  
   Matti Haavisto Huoltoukot  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Esa Nyman Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Urh Sivonen   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jarmo Airosalo   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Ossi Jäntti   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Juha Martikainen Vieremän Koitto  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Oula Mattila PLP  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Joonas Sarkkinen High5  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Artiom Serdiukov Muonio Ski College Team Baltic  LTU  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Veijo Turunen   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Mikko Virtanen Sysmän Sisu Team Hapokkaat  FIN  9:00:00            keskeytti  
   Juha Alm rovaniemen maratonhiihtäjät  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Martti Leppälä   FIN  9:00:00            keskeytti  
   Juho Mikkonen Kastelli talot  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Samuli Syrjänen Espoon Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Antti Väkevä Karsu.fi  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Kari Hakkarainen High5  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Juuso Heikkinen   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jari Laukkanen   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Kai Myllyniemi Päin Mäntyä  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Mikko Mänty Päin Mäntyä  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Reijo Naalisvaara 1951  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Risto Hietanen Team Invest  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Pekka Laitinen Team Invest  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jouni Puhakka Team Invest  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jukka Tuikka Lestijärven Kiisto  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Anton Pyssysalo Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Harri Valkonen   FIN  9:00:00            keskeytti  
   Martti Heinänen   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Esa Pekkala   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Onni Huttunen AO Lappia Muonio  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Igor Maksimychev Toksovo  RUS  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Matti Mankki Lappeenrata  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Timo Salmi   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Hannu Haapamäki   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jesse Maunu   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Kari Tunturi   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Mika Viinanen Simpeleen Urheilijat  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Teemu Antikainen   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Christer Eliasson   SWE  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Markus Juntunen   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Antti Laakso   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Ari Lundahl   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Kalevi Puisto   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Kari Puisto   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jukka Varrio Espoon tapiot  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Vesa Blomqvist Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Marko Löija Hierontaykköset Ski Team  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Janne Mäkinen   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Alf Vikström Larsmo IF  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Ilari Hirviniemi   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Teemu Leppälä Reisjärvi  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Teuvo Saukko   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Juha Tommola   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Esko Kariniemi   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Kimmo Niska   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Ari Palo   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Mika Tommola   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Henri Välilä   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Mikko Niilo-Rämä   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Sami Hautaniemi   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Kari Kokko   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Teppo Rantanen Janakkala  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Ralf Hellmann SC Villingen  GER  9:00:00            keskeytti  
   Tommi Issakainen Muonion Kiri  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Teemu Virtanen Finlandia-hiihto Team  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Antti Kutila Kutilan.fi  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Petri Ikävalko kestävyysurheilu.fi  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Yuru Komlev   RUS  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jussi Hytönen   fin  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Pasi Huhtalo Aavasaksan Kisa  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Mikko Simonen Kuusankosken Kisa  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Velu Kallunki Rovaniemi  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Tomi Teinilä   FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Risto Ponkala PuKe  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Mikko Kaikkonen Kainuun Kylä  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Heikki Hursti Ruovesi  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Lauri Laine Urjala  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Mikko Koivukangas Oulu  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Iivo Niskanen Vuokatti Ski Team  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jarkko Veijalainen 3 STEP IT  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Tuomas Harjula Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Tomi Korhonen Varkaus    9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Miklas Sorvari Rovaniemen Maraton Hiihtäjät  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Mika Jäkälä THS 200  FIN  9:00:00            keskeytti  
   Risto Väliahdet Ummensuksijat  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Juuso Hakala Kärkölä  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jarmo Mäkinen Yoko-team  FIN  9:00:00            keskeytti  
   427 Kilpailija     9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jyrki Niva   FIN  9:00:00            keskeytti  
   Jussi Kärkkäinen Team Lapponia  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jari Raitinpää Jämin Jänne  FIN  9:00:00            keskeytti  
   Jussi Törmänen Lohja  FIN  9:00:00            keskeytti  
   Eero Hietanen Team Lapponia  FIN  9:00:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English