Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

60,km kokonaisuus 1. päivä

Väliaika Tunturi

1215Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaSormisen säätiöFIN58:20.0
222Juho FrimanTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN58:20.5+0.5
312Lauri VuorinenTeam PeltonenFIN58:23.0+3.0
48Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN58:23.7+3.7
55Tuomas GrönmanHigh5FIN58:25.5+5.5
69Markus VuorelaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN58:25.9+5.9
71Mikko KoutaniemiSKI-DOO KolströmFIN58:26.1+6.1
820Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST58:26.9+6.9
911Lauri LepistöTeam PeltonenFIN58:27.1+7.1
1023Remi LindholmTeam PowerbarFIN58:27.9+7.9
1114Matti HakalaFIN58:28.2+8.2
124Kari VarisSKI-DOO KolströmFIN58:28.5+8.5
132Vesa KallioSKI-DOO KolströmFIN58:30.0+10.0
21Kalev ErmitsEST58:30.0+10.0
153Risto UusivirtaKolström - LynxFIN58:31.6+11.6
16322Rene ZahknaEST58:34.6+14.6
1777Veli-Matti NiskanenHuoltoukotFIN59:05.4+45.4
18235Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN59:06.7+46.7
19129Lauri MannilaVuokatti-Ruka UAFIN59:06.8+46.8
206Esa MursuKolström - LynxFIN59:07.6+47.6
2119Aleksi ParttimaaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN59:08.0+48.0
22225Niko NättinenFIN59:08.8+48.8
2313Joonas SarkkinenHigh5FIN59:17.8+57.8
24240Tero SeppäläMuonio Ski CollegeFIN59:18.3+58.3
257Juha Almrovaniemen maratonhiihtäjätFIN59:19.4+59.4
26106Kari MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN59:43.7+1:23.7
27248Timo TruuMuonio Ski College Team BalticEST1:00:11.7+1:51.7
28196Santeri ErolaFIN1:00:31.3+2:11.3
2918Verneri PoikonenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN1:00:33.9+2:13.9
30277Kalle KauppinenFenixvalaisimet.fiFIN1:00:40.0+2:20.0
31201Niko HusuTeam PowerbarFIN1:00:40.5+2:20.5
32282Juho KämäräinenTeam VisionFIN1:00:41.9+2:21.9
10Lauri GummerusTeam PeltonenFIN1:00:41.9+2:21.9
3424Jyri TakanenKoneurakointi TakanenFIN1:00:42.0+2:22.0
3517Juuso MäkeläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN1:00:48.0+2:28.0
36320Juha VähämetsäFIN1:01:00.8+2:40.8
37174Tuukka InveniusSormisen säätiöFIN1:01:02.4+2:42.4
38373Onni RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN1:01:34.9+3:14.9
39372Leo RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN1:01:35.3+3:15.3
308Tuomas SäilyIisalmen VisaFIN1:01:35.3+3:15.3
41195Deivid DemkovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU1:01:35.9+3:15.9
4230Hennariikka RahkolaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN1:01:36.4+3:16.4
43380Joa MuotkaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN1:01:38.8+3:18.8
44238Tomi SantasaloTeamSompalaFIN1:01:39.9+3:19.9
45180Henri LehtomaaMaken Fitness CenterFIN1:01:40.4+3:20.4
46213Aki LehtinenTeam Communike.fiFIN1:01:41.5+3:21.5
47319Lassi VuorinenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN1:02:08.7+3:48.7
48206Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun NopsaFIN1:03:24.8+5:04.8
49116Stefan SchmuckiHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI1:03:31.6+5:11.6
50183Jonne MaunuFIN1:03:32.1+5:12.1
51261Aapo ErkkiläTeam PowerbarFIN1:03:47.9+5:27.9
52402Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN1:04:12.4+5:52.4
5329Kati VenäläinenHuoltoukotFIN1:04:23.1+6:03.1
54197Roope HaapakangasTeam PowerbarFIN1:04:23.6+6:03.6
55370Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN1:04:25.6+6:05.6
56313Janne TuomaalaFIN1:04:32.2+6:12.2
5745Joni FreemanFIN1:04:55.5+6:35.5
58107Ilmo PulkkinenPihkaposketFIN1:04:59.5+6:39.5
59145Jari MäkinenFIN1:05:01.6+6:41.6
60340Henri ErkkiläVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN1:05:21.8+7:01.8
61243Janne StenbäckPLPFIN1:05:35.0+7:15.0
62332Vili SormunenSormisen säätiöFIN1:05:35.6+7:15.6
6370Mika IlmarinenSininen LatuFIN1:05:39.2+7:19.2
64341Anton PyssysaloKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:05:44.8+7:24.8
65286Jukka LiuhaVuokatti Hiihto Team 25.-26.3.2FIN1:05:46.8+7:26.8
66162Tuomo PesonenKeminmaaFIN1:05:47.4+7:27.4
67309Ari SäisäVieremän KoittoFIN1:05:47.8+7:27.8
68228Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN1:05:49.4+7:29.4
6927Heli HeiskanenKolström - LynxFIN1:06:01.4+7:41.4
70160Arto PaunaoulainenFIN1:06:02.4+7:42.4
71207Anssi KoirikiviFIN1:06:24.9+8:04.9
72344Onni HuttunenAO Lappia MuonioFIN1:06:27.1+8:07.1
73135Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN1:06:32.1+8:12.1
74113Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN1:06:44.2+8:24.2
75275Jarkko KantolaTeam VisionFIN1:07:17.5+8:57.5
76194Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN1:08:00.9+9:40.9
7783Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat / PirkanmaanFIN1:08:01.1+9:41.1
78103Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN1:08:01.8+9:41.8
79409Marja PaateroFIN1:08:03.8+9:43.8
80404Velu KallunkiRovaniemiFIN1:08:11.0+9:51.0
81367Ilari HirviniemiFIN1:08:25.2+10:05.2
82152Matti HaavistoHuoltoukotFIN1:08:34.6+10:14.6
8350Ari PaloFIN1:08:39.3+10:19.3
8433Ville KeränenTeam ElectrofitFIN1:09:03.5+10:43.5
85120Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri 2FIN1:09:12.0+10:52.0
86377Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri 2FIN1:09:21.1+11:01.1
87217Juha MartikainenVieremän KoittoFIN1:09:28.9+11:08.9
88352Magnus PounuKuttainen IFSWE1:09:29.4+11:09.4
89167Tomi SavolainenJuoksija-lehtiFIN1:09:31.5+11:11.5
90270Marko HelminenFIN1:09:45.4+11:25.4
9153René GulerSUI1:10:17.2+11:57.2
92161Lauri PeltoniemiSormisen säätiöFIN1:10:33.8+12:13.8
93385Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri 3FIN1:10:50.6+12:30.6
94193Sakari AlaojaVäinölän ja Kesärannan mökitFIN1:10:52.6+12:32.6
95118Mikko TurunenFIN1:10:53.7+12:33.7
96391Matti VuolloFIN1:10:59.0+12:39.0
97126Jani JussilaFIN1:11:00.7+12:40.7
98227Mika OjalaFIN1:11:04.4+12:44.4
99121Philippe MorelFRA1:11:04.8+12:44.8
328Ari KittiläTeam LapponiaFIN1:11:04.8+12:44.8
101132Juha RiihimäkiFIN1:11:07.8+12:47.8
10292Juhani TimmerbackaMuonion Tunturi-VeikotFIN1:11:09.9+12:49.9
103117Arttu TahvanainenJoensuun KatajaFIN1:11:13.5+12:53.5
104163Jimmy PikkarainenSWE1:11:14.5+12:54.5
105369Timo KannasvuoMT-V MuonioFIN1:11:25.3+13:05.3
106381Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri 3FIN1:11:26.3+13:06.3
107119Jyrki M. AnttilaHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN1:11:26.8+13:06.8
108354Christer EliassonSWE1:11:30.1+13:10.1
109350Emmi-Juulia HirviniemiPakilan VetoFIN1:11:34.1+13:14.1
110256Veli AlakastariFIN1:11:35.8+13:15.8
111386Mika TohmolaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN1:11:37.3+13:17.3
112306Jukka SorvojaVideo-VilleFIN1:11:39.5+13:19.5
113114Martti MalinenPihkaposketFIN1:11:55.7+13:35.7
114296Elisa PelttariHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN1:12:07.4+13:47.4
11584Niklaus ZippertHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI1:12:16.6+13:56.6
116267Paavo HakanenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN1:12:37.2+14:17.2
117362Jukka VarrioEspoon tapiotFIN1:13:02.4+14:42.4
118125Timo VartiainenFIN1:13:05.0+14:45.0
119141Riku LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:13:11.3+14:51.3
120283Mikko LahtiEspoon TapiotFIN1:13:26.1+15:06.1
121233Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:13:36.6+15:16.6
122187Mika SaarinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN1:13:41.4+15:21.4
12351Selina MeierSki club KlostersSUI1:13:42.2+15:22.2
12461Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN1:13:45.2+15:25.2
125383Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri 3FIN1:13:49.1+15:29.1
126358Ari LundahlFIN1:13:50.4+15:30.4
127397Mikael OlssonKuttainen ifSWE1:14:11.6+15:51.6
12881Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:14:27.4+16:07.4
129182Jarno MatarmaaFIN1:14:31.6+16:11.6
130329Jari LaukkanenFIN1:14:33.7+16:13.7
131181Arimo MatarmaaKoneyFIN1:14:34.1+16:14.1
132219Oula MattilaPLPFIN1:14:34.2+16:14.2
133331Hanna-Reetta RahkoFIN1:14:39.4+16:19.4
13467Martin MeyerSandoz ConzeptFIN1:14:40.6+16:20.6
135204Erika JänkäMuonio Ski CollegeFIN1:14:42.9+16:22.9
353Ove PounuKuttainen IFSWE1:14:42.9+16:22.9
137326Jarmo JunturaTeam LapponiaFIN1:14:43.8+16:23.8
138173Mira HolopainenMaken Fitness CenterFIN1:14:44.7+16:24.7
139208Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN1:14:49.4+16:29.4
140138Mika KemiFIN1:14:50.4+16:30.4
14190Marc LichtensteigerHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI1:14:51.5+16:31.5
142405Arto KarjalainenFIN1:15:07.3+16:47.3
143231Jouko PeipinenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN1:15:08.9+16:48.9
144148Mikko RönkköFIN1:15:18.6+16:58.6
145140Timo KorhonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:15:26.3+17:06.3
146249Marjut TurunenRajaMattiFIN1:15:31.9+17:11.9
147237Matias SalonenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN1:15:33.4+17:13.4
148265Risto PonkalaPuKeFIN1:15:38.4+17:18.4
149250Simo TurunenRajaMattiFIN1:15:42.5+17:22.5
150154Reijo HuhtinenSWE1:16:14.8+17:54.8
151416Mikko SimonenKuusankosken KisaFIN1:16:19.9+17:59.9
152245Turo TerhoFIN1:16:27.6+18:07.6
15331Adam HerdAUS1:16:43.1+18:23.1
154390Petri Ikävalkokestävyysurheilu.fiFIN1:16:53.1+18:33.1
155164Ville PylkkänenJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:16:59.8+18:39.8
156345Igor MaksimychevToksovoRUS1:17:02.8+18:42.8
15773Risto HaverinenFIN1:17:08.9+18:48.9
158312Joose ToivolaFATMAFIN1:17:09.0+18:49.0
159395Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN1:17:10.2+18:50.2
16049Mika TommolaFIN1:17:13.1+18:53.1
161170Lassi VitikkaPirttiselän KarhutFIN1:17:13.2+18:53.2
16297Mikko TaponenNummelaFIN1:17:17.2+18:57.2
16343Dmitry ShapochkinRUS1:17:23.0+19:03.0
164295Erkki OinaskallioFIN1:17:35.4+19:15.4
16542Kirill KovalkoRUS1:17:35.6+19:15.6
166176Janne KotaniemiSportia YlitornioFIN1:18:00.1+19:40.1
167128Jari KivakkaTakajärven TykittäjätFIN1:18:03.6+19:43.6
168134Jani VesteniusTakajärven TykittäjätFIN1:18:04.9+19:44.9
169287Päivi LoukusaFIN1:18:05.3+19:45.3
17071Ari PajalaFIN1:18:06.0+19:46.0
171356Antti LaaksoFIN1:18:08.4+19:48.4
172218Maaret MattilaPLPFIN1:18:09.7+19:49.7
173178Mika KuureSportia YlitornioFIN1:18:10.7+19:50.7
174122Pekka NieminenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN1:18:43.5+20:23.5
175222Nina MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN1:19:01.0+20:41.0
176289Ari Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN1:19:02.7+20:42.7
177327Reijo JylhäTeam LapponiaFIN1:19:04.5+20:44.5
178417Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan KisaFIN1:19:35.6+21:15.6
179234Markus RonkainenAuran möykytFIN1:19:44.0+21:24.0
180379Janne MuotkaMuonion Kiri 4FIN1:19:50.6+21:30.6
181300Kari RajalaFIN1:19:51.0+21:31.0
18262Mikko AuttiFIN1:19:52.2+21:32.2
183251Veijo TurunenFIN1:19:57.0+21:37.0
184316Aki VanneFIN1:20:04.3+21:44.3
185159Tero ParikkaFIN1:20:05.6+21:45.6
186177Juhani KrankkaPöheikon Liuku2FIN1:20:15.3+21:55.3
187263Joona EskelinenFIN1:20:18.6+21:58.6
188123Kalevi RantaFIN1:20:19.9+21:59.9
189137Janne JärviöSysmän SisuFIN1:20:22.2+22:02.2
190232Tytti PelkonenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN1:20:37.7+22:17.7
191155Heikki KangasTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN1:20:47.2+22:27.2
192142Juha LampinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN1:20:53.2+22:33.2
193189Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:20:57.4+22:37.4
194214Harri LeppihalmeIkaalinenFIN1:20:57.6+22:37.6
195378Jari MakkonenMuonion Kiri 4FIN1:21:05.2+22:45.2
196130Markku NikkiSysmän SisuFIN1:21:06.7+22:46.7
197321Antti VäkeväKarsu.fiFIN1:21:10.5+22:50.5
198274Tomi TeiniläFIN1:21:12.3+22:52.3
199165Timo SalonenSysmän SisuFIN1:21:27.4+23:07.4
20069Tuukka TaipaleSuomen Pankin UrheiluseuraFIN1:21:32.6+23:12.6
201127Matti KauppinenFIN1:21:36.2+23:16.2
202342Merle SoppelaFIN1:22:12.5+23:52.5
20388Régis JourdanSandoz ConceptFRA1:22:14.6+23:54.6
204153Timo HellbergKirjakkalan AlkuFIN1:22:17.2+23:57.2
205281Matti KuosmanenFIN1:22:24.6+24:04.6
206209Heidi KorvaTeam Communike.fiFIN1:23:07.2+24:47.2
20757Arto MaunuTakajärven TykittäjätFIN1:23:07.4+24:47.4
208216J-F MaionTeam Communike.fiFIN1:23:08.6+24:48.6
209374Asko RäikkäA-KatsastusFIN1:23:16.1+24:56.1
210166Mervi SavolainenEtelä-Helsingin PulkkaFIN1:23:18.1+24:58.1
21159Juha KerojokiPöheikon Liuku1FIN1:23:31.3+25:11.3
212133Heikki UlmanenTampereen Palokunnan UrheilijatFIN1:23:39.0+25:19.0
213186Antti SaarinenFIN1:23:39.6+25:19.6
214271Eveliina HirvonenKarSuFIN1:23:48.4+25:28.4
21589Ari LeppänenPolvijärven vauhtiFIN1:23:55.4+25:35.4
21698Olli TiirolaPöheikon Liuku1FIN1:24:06.7+25:46.7
217258Glenn AsplundSoppero SFSWE1:24:14.6+25:54.6
218131Jukka RajanenTakajärven TykittäjätFIN1:24:19.0+25:59.0
21993Leena AaltoFIN1:24:21.9+26:01.9
22075Jouko LiinamaaFIN1:24:28.2+26:08.2
221109Aki ViitanenTampereen Voimanostajat ry.FIN1:24:30.5+26:10.5
222273Anu JunnilaPassion AdventureFIN1:24:31.0+26:11.0
223408Kimmo AlajeesiöFIN1:24:31.3+26:11.3
22487Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI1:24:33.9+26:13.9
225200Ritva HeikkalaAuran möykytFIN1:24:36.1+26:16.1
22680Simo HirvimäkiFIN1:24:42.3+26:22.3
22746Riku TuuhaWuoksen JuoksuFIN1:24:51.1+26:31.1
228157Pekka MaunoHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN1:24:57.3+26:37.3
229317Vilho VaronenFIN1:25:11.3+26:51.3
23058Heini DeppelerSUI1:25:11.6+26:51.6
231124Janne SaavalainenFIN1:25:23.3+27:03.3
232171Jan DonnerFIN1:26:02.4+27:42.4
233357Karita LaaksoFIN1:26:03.8+27:43.8
23479Tuomas HelistöFIN1:26:04.4+27:44.4
23554Olli MäkeläFIN1:26:06.7+27:46.7
236115Ari NiittymäkiKYYFIN1:26:13.9+27:53.9
237252Klaus UusipaastoJämin JänneFIN1:26:20.9+28:00.9
238376Tanja KangosjärviMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN1:26:22.8+28:02.8
23974Oiva MursuFIN1:26:34.6+28:14.6
24066Jukka PietarilaPöheikon Liuku1FIN1:26:50.2+28:30.2
241330Eero MoilanenTeam VisionFIN1:26:50.4+28:30.4
242101Paavo NiskanenFIN1:26:53.9+28:33.9
243192Jarmo AirosaloFIN1:27:01.3+28:41.3
244102Seppo TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN1:27:04.2+28:44.2
245375Virpi SuuronenMuonion KiriFIN1:27:10.9+28:50.9
24641Artti AntilaFIN1:27:13.0+28:53.0
247139Piia KokkoAntimarathon ToursFIN1:27:24.6+29:04.6
248398Juuso HolsteinLapland HotelsFIN1:27:44.7+29:24.7
249349Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiNOR1:27:46.1+29:26.1
25065Sakari JärveläIin UrheilijatFIN1:27:57.1+29:37.1
251343Martti HeinänenFIN1:28:04.3+29:44.3
252311Jyrki TiainenouluFIN1:28:09.7+29:49.7
253236Olavi SalomaaFIN1:28:10.8+29:50.8
254246Onni TiiperiKivirantaFIN1:28:11.7+29:51.7
255259Sanna ElevaaraFIN1:28:13.5+29:53.5
256104Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN1:28:13.9+29:53.9
257151Esa VuorioSysmän SisuFIN1:28:14.4+29:54.4
258188Urh SivonenFIN1:28:31.3+30:11.3
259212Eero LampelaTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN1:29:15.0+30:55.0
26040Boris PetroffBiathlon ski club MontessonFRA1:29:15.9+30:55.9
261290Katja Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN1:29:55.7+31:35.7
262242Juha SipponenFIN1:30:04.6+31:44.6
26332Simone KagerbauerGER1:30:09.6+31:49.6
26434Armin PodtschaskeLangdorfGER1:30:10.7+31:50.7
265172Jukka HasuFIN1:30:15.3+31:55.3
266199Aimo HassinenFIN1:30:17.0+31:57.0
26728Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS1:30:21.9+32:01.9
268396Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN1:30:22.2+32:02.2
26982Mervi PäätaloImatran urheilijatFIN1:30:33.3+32:13.3
270399Pentti ReponiemiM T-VFIN1:30:42.1+32:22.1
271414Raimo SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN1:30:59.1+32:39.1
272105Jose Luis LlorenteSPA1:31:04.6+32:44.6
27364Grond RetoSUI1:31:08.8+32:48.8
274301Juha RantalaFIN1:31:21.0+33:01.0
275110José Ignacio CembellínSPA1:31:24.3+33:04.3
276400Pentti RautioPyyraFIN1:31:39.4+33:19.4
27794Hannu KyllönenFIN1:31:43.1+33:23.1
27847Claudia KraftSUI1:31:46.6+33:26.6
27963Mia MiettinenFIN1:31:47.0+33:27.0
28048Harald KraftSUI1:31:47.1+33:27.1
281325Kai HuuhkaFIN1:31:55.1+33:35.1
282382Markku ReponiemiMuonion Kiri 4FIN1:31:59.9+33:39.9
28386Aleksi KärkkäinenFIN1:32:04.5+33:44.5
284280Pauliina KulhaSirkkaFIN1:32:36.3+34:16.3
28591Arvo MusikkaAskistonMusikatFIN1:32:41.1+34:21.1
286254Anna-Maija VoutilainenFIN1:33:25.0+35:05.0
287305Satu SalokannelHalikon HakoniskatFIN1:33:29.1+35:09.1
288371Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER1:33:31.9+35:11.9
28972Vesa JänttiFIN1:33:34.1+35:14.1
290244Tusse TallbergFIN1:34:04.6+35:44.6
291351Anna Slunga-TallbergFIN1:34:22.4+36:02.4
292366Alf VikströmLarsmo IFFIN1:34:32.4+36:12.4
293318Rasmus VikströmSportia YlitornioFIN1:34:34.7+36:14.7
294268Miia HannunenFIN1:35:37.1+37:17.1
295220Arto MoisanenPöheikon Liuku2FIN1:36:03.8+37:43.8
296288Jari MarjoniemiFIN1:36:06.3+37:46.3
29744Romain PetroffCORPSFRA1:36:18.6+37:58.6
298303Jukka RomppainenKadonneen Kunnon MetsästäjätFIN1:36:23.0+38:03.0
299158Heli MäkeläAlavuuden UrheilijatFIN1:36:27.1+38:07.1
30052Köbi GrobSUI1:36:38.7+38:18.7
301224Niina NärhiPuumalan HiihtäjätFIN1:36:40.8+38:20.8
302136Mikko HatakkaFIN1:36:42.3+38:22.3
303338Kirsi SaarelaTeam InvestFIN1:37:11.8+38:51.8
304279Harri KuismaFIN1:37:22.2+39:02.2
305410Kari TunturiFIN1:37:29.9+39:09.9
30696Leena PeltonenFIN1:37:55.9+39:35.9
307334Reijo Naalisvaara1951FIN1:38:13.6+39:53.6
308406Anne PaadarFIN1:38:18.2+39:58.2
309359Tuovi MerkkiniemiHätäkeskuslaitosFIN1:39:30.1+41:10.1
310387Peter SteinStone soloGER1:39:48.4+41:28.4
311147Kati RönkköFIN1:40:06.3+41:46.3
312415Hannu JänkäläSodankyläFIN1:40:07.1+41:47.1
31399Antti HarmavaFIN1:40:08.1+41:48.1
314223Antero MölläriFIN1:40:16.0+41:56.0
315146Antti PiiparinenHostel Cafe KotiFIN1:40:22.6+42:02.6
316348Riitta TurunenLappeenrataFIN1:40:50.2+42:30.2
317346Matti MankkiLappeenrataFIN1:40:58.7+42:38.7
318100Jukka LeppänenFIN1:41:00.6+42:40.6
319294Vesa NiskanenFIN1:41:05.8+42:45.8
320339Jukka TuikkaLestijärven KiistoFIN1:41:24.7+43:04.7
321394Jari HiltunenFIN1:41:29.8+43:09.8
393Anne HaatioFIN1:41:29.8+43:09.8
323304Merja SalminenFIN1:41:46.2+43:26.2
324278Jussi Koskikoski consulting oyFIN1:41:49.7+43:29.7
325108Esa SainioNSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OYFIN1:41:50.2+43:30.2
32638Hannele KinnunenFIN1:43:11.0+44:51.0
327168Veikko TurunpääRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotFIN1:43:19.2+44:59.2
328384Katriina SieppiMuonion Kiri 2FIN1:43:32.6+45:12.6
32937Mikko Rinne-KantoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:43:34.0+45:14.0
33076Jose Montejo-GaraiSPA1:45:02.0+46:42.0
331143Aarno LehtoruusuFIN1:45:03.5+46:43.5
332314Touko TuominenFIN1:45:08.8+46:48.8
333284Martti LeppäläFIN1:45:10.8+46:50.8
33478Teemu AhlströmBodoWorksFIN1:45:36.8+47:16.8
335413Olli RistimäkiFIN1:47:43.1+49:23.1
336337Jouni PuhakkaTeam InvestFIN1:47:58.9+49:38.9
337368Ralf HellmannSC VillingenGER1:48:23.9+50:03.9
338156Ville LeskinenFIN1:48:24.3+50:04.3
339247Liisa TimlinPöheikon Liuku2FIN1:48:34.8+50:14.8
340335Risto HietanenTeam InvestFIN1:48:59.5+50:39.5
341315Olli KaukoFIN1:49:58.8+51:38.8
342112Juhani KiviojaFIN1:50:39.5+52:19.5
111Pentti HaapakangasFIN1:50:39.5+52:19.5
34436Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:51:15.5+52:55.5
345355Markus JuntunenFIN1:53:22.0+55:02.0
346226Markku OikarinenFIN1:58:46.2+1:00:26.2
34739Pekka RopponenFIN1:59:00.6+1:00:40.6
34855Marko VirtanenKPK 24/7FIN1:59:51.8+1:01:31.8
34956Hanspeter FreySUI2:03:26.0+1:05:06.0
350229Erkki Palviainenwww.karkkainen.comFIN2:04:03.6+1:05:43.6
351411Angerer NorbertAUS2:09:05.0+1:10:45.0
35295Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon ToursFIN2:11:15.2+1:12:55.2
353336Pekka LaitinenTeam InvestFIN2:16:27.1+1:18:07.1
354419Henric DanielssonKangos IKFIN2:16:30.8+1:18:10.8
355418Paula AnttilaKangos IKFIN2:16:31.9+1:18:11.9
356190Jouko AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN2:17:26.1+1:19:06.1
357191Outi AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN2:17:28.0+1:19:08.0

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English