Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

60,km kokonaisuus 1. päivä

Väliaika 22,0 km

12Vesa KallioSKI-DOO KolströmFIN54:21.6
220Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST54:22.1+0.5
321Kalev ErmitsEST54:22.6+1.0
4322Rene ZahknaEST54:23.6+2.0
523Remi LindholmTeam PowerbarFIN54:24.1+2.5
64Kari VarisSKI-DOO KolströmFIN54:24.6+3.0
71Mikko KoutaniemiSKI-DOO KolströmFIN54:25.6+4.0
811Lauri LepistöTeam PeltonenFIN54:26.1+4.5
914Matti HakalaFIN54:26.6+5.0
1022Juho FrimanTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN54:27.0+5.4
119Markus VuorelaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN54:27.6+6.0
123Risto UusivirtaKolström - LynxFIN54:28.1+6.5
138Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN54:30.0+8.4
145Tuomas GrönmanHigh5FIN54:30.6+9.0
157Juha Almrovaniemen maratonhiihtäjätFIN54:31.1+9.5
1612Lauri VuorinenTeam PeltonenFIN54:32.1+10.5
17196Santeri ErolaFIN54:32.6+11.0
1813Joonas SarkkinenHigh5FIN54:34.1+12.5
19215Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaSormisen säätiöFIN54:34.6+13.0
20240Tero SeppäläMuonio Ski CollegeFIN54:36.2+14.6
216Esa MursuKolström - LynxFIN54:43.1+21.5
22225Niko NättinenFIN54:43.6+22.0
23235Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN54:44.2+22.6
24129Lauri MannilaVuokatti-Ruka UAFIN54:44.6+23.0
25207Anssi KoirikiviFIN54:45.6+24.0
2618Verneri PoikonenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN54:46.2+24.6
2719Aleksi ParttimaaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN54:46.7+25.1
2877Veli-Matti NiskanenHuoltoukotFIN54:47.2+25.6
29308Tuomas SäilyIisalmen VisaFIN54:53.3+31.7
3010Lauri GummerusTeam PeltonenFIN55:27.3+1:05.7
3124Jyri TakanenKoneurakointi TakanenFIN55:27.7+1:06.1
32174Tuukka InveniusSormisen säätiöFIN55:28.8+1:07.2
33320Juha VähämetsäFIN55:29.3+1:07.7
3417Juuso MäkeläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN55:29.8+1:08.2
35201Niko HusuTeam PowerbarFIN55:30.3+1:08.7
36282Juho KämäräinenTeam VisionFIN55:31.3+1:09.7
37319Lassi VuorinenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN55:52.7+1:31.1
38340Henri ErkkiläVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN55:53.2+1:31.6
39277Kalle KauppinenFenixvalaisimet.fiFIN55:54.2+1:32.6
40248Timo TruuMuonio Ski College Team BalticEST56:16.4+1:54.8
41332Vili SormunenSormisen säätiöFIN56:23.5+2:01.9
42372Leo RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN56:24.0+2:02.4
43180Henri LehtomaaMaken Fitness CenterFIN56:24.5+2:02.9
44238Tomi SantasaloTeamSompalaFIN56:25.5+2:03.9
45370Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN56:26.0+2:04.4
46106Kari MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN56:26.5+2:04.9
47197Roope HaapakangasTeam PowerbarFIN56:27.6+2:06.0
4830Hennariikka RahkolaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN56:28.0+2:06.4
49373Onni RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN56:28.5+2:06.9
50380Joa MuotkaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN56:29.1+2:07.5
51161Lauri PeltoniemiSormisen säätiöFIN56:30.1+2:08.5
52195Deivid DemkovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU56:30.5+2:08.9
53213Aki LehtinenTeam Communike.fiFIN56:36.1+2:14.5
54367Ilari HirviniemiFIN56:43.6+2:22.0
55261Aapo ErkkiläTeam PowerbarFIN57:19.5+2:57.9
56183Jonne MaunuFIN57:20.0+2:58.4
57116Stefan SchmuckiHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI57:21.0+2:59.4
5827Heli HeiskanenKolström - LynxFIN57:31.6+3:10.0
59160Arto PaunaoulainenFIN57:32.1+3:10.5
6029Kati VenäläinenHuoltoukotFIN57:36.6+3:15.0
61402Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN57:40.7+3:19.1
62145Jari MäkinenFIN58:30.9+4:09.3
63107Ilmo PulkkinenPihkaposketFIN58:31.9+4:10.3
6445Joni FreemanFIN58:39.5+4:17.9
65152Matti HaavistoHuoltoukotFIN58:59.7+4:38.1
6683Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat / PirkanmaanFIN59:00.7+4:39.1
67313Janne TuomaalaFIN59:01.8+4:40.2
6850Ari PaloFIN59:02.2+4:40.6
69243Janne StenbäckPLPFIN59:13.9+4:52.3
70206Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun NopsaFIN1:00:04.6+5:43.0
71377Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri 2FIN1:00:16.1+5:54.5
72228Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN1:00:16.6+5:55.0
73341Anton PyssysaloKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:00:17.1+5:55.5
74162Tuomo PesonenKeminmaaFIN1:00:17.6+5:56.0
75286Jukka LiuhaVuokatti Hiihto Team 25.-26.3.2FIN1:00:18.7+5:57.1
76309Ari SäisäVieremän KoittoFIN1:00:19.2+5:57.6
77113Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN1:00:20.2+5:58.6
7870Mika IlmarinenSininen LatuFIN1:00:20.7+5:59.1
79404Velu KallunkiRovaniemiFIN1:00:33.8+6:12.2
80194Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN1:00:34.9+6:13.3
8192Juhani TimmerbackaMuonion Tunturi-VeikotFIN1:00:35.4+6:13.8
82103Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN1:00:35.9+6:14.3
83267Paavo HakanenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN1:00:37.4+6:15.8
84409Marja PaateroFIN1:00:38.4+6:16.8
85193Sakari AlaojaVäinölän ja Kesärannan mökitFIN1:00:49.5+6:27.9
86227Mika OjalaFIN1:00:51.0+6:29.4
87275Jarkko KantolaTeam VisionFIN1:01:17.9+6:56.3
88135Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN1:02:01.1+7:39.5
89167Tomi SavolainenJuoksija-lehtiFIN1:02:04.1+7:42.5
90352Magnus PounuKuttainen IFSWE1:02:06.1+7:44.5
91344Onni HuttunenAO Lappia MuonioFIN1:02:08.1+7:46.5
9253René GulerSUI1:02:09.2+7:47.6
93296Elisa PelttariHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN1:02:29.4+8:07.8
94306Jukka SorvojaVideo-VilleFIN1:02:33.0+8:11.4
9533Ville KeränenTeam ElectrofitFIN1:02:33.5+8:11.9
96386Mika TohmolaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN1:02:35.0+8:13.4
97217Juha MartikainenVieremän KoittoFIN1:02:36.1+8:14.5
98256Veli AlakastariFIN1:02:37.1+8:15.5
99120Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri 2FIN1:02:37.3+8:15.7
100350Emmi-Juulia HirviniemiPakilan VetoFIN1:02:38.1+8:16.5
101381Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri 3FIN1:02:39.1+8:17.5
102354Christer EliassonSWE1:02:43.1+8:21.5
103119Jyrki M. AnttilaHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN1:02:45.1+8:23.5
104163Jimmy PikkarainenSWE1:02:46.7+8:25.1
105369Timo KannasvuoMT-V MuonioFIN1:02:48.1+8:26.5
106242Juha SipponenFIN1:02:54.3+8:32.7
107385Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri 3FIN1:03:15.0+8:53.4
108391Matti VuolloFIN1:03:15.9+8:54.3
109173Mira HolopainenMaken Fitness CenterFIN1:03:24.7+9:03.1
11084Niklaus ZippertHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI1:03:29.2+9:07.6
111204Erika JänkäMuonio Ski CollegeFIN1:03:56.5+9:34.9
112353Ove PounuKuttainen IFSWE1:03:57.0+9:35.4
113250Simo TurunenRajaMattiFIN1:04:29.0+10:07.4
114270Marko HelminenFIN1:04:30.5+10:08.9
11581Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:04:39.1+10:17.5
116328Ari KittiläTeam LapponiaFIN1:04:39.5+10:17.9
117249Marjut TurunenRajaMattiFIN1:04:41.1+10:19.5
118397Mikael OlssonKuttainen ifSWE1:04:42.1+10:20.5
119121Philippe MorelFRA1:04:42.6+10:21.0
120132Juha RiihimäkiFIN1:04:43.6+10:22.0
121117Arttu TahvanainenJoensuun KatajaFIN1:04:44.5+10:22.9
122126Jani JussilaFIN1:04:45.6+10:24.0
123379Janne MuotkaMuonion Kiri 4FIN1:04:47.6+10:26.0
124125Timo VartiainenFIN1:04:48.6+10:27.0
125118Mikko TurunenFIN1:04:51.7+10:30.1
126234Markus RonkainenAuran möykytFIN1:04:52.7+10:31.1
12761Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN1:04:53.7+10:32.1
128358Ari LundahlFIN1:05:09.4+10:47.8
129405Arto KarjalainenFIN1:05:18.5+10:56.9
130383Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri 3FIN1:05:19.9+10:58.3
131187Mika SaarinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN1:05:22.5+11:00.9
132141Riku LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:05:26.5+11:04.9
13362Mikko AuttiFIN1:05:35.2+11:13.6
134283Mikko LahtiEspoon TapiotFIN1:05:41.3+11:19.7
135362Jukka VarrioEspoon tapiotFIN1:05:56.4+11:34.8
13651Selina MeierSki club KlostersSUI1:06:02.4+11:40.8
137233Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:06:03.4+11:41.8
13864Grond RetoSUI1:06:08.0+11:46.4
139237Matias SalonenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN1:06:13.6+11:52.0
140138Mika KemiFIN1:06:57.1+12:35.5
14190Marc LichtensteigerHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI1:06:58.1+12:36.5
142245Turo TerhoFIN1:06:59.1+12:37.5
143208Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN1:06:59.7+12:38.1
144219Oula MattilaPLPFIN1:07:07.2+12:45.6
145127Matti KauppinenFIN1:07:08.2+12:46.6
14667Martin MeyerSandoz ConzeptFIN1:07:08.7+12:47.1
147231Jouko PeipinenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN1:07:10.2+12:48.6
148331Hanna-Reetta RahkoFIN1:07:10.7+12:49.1
149148Mikko RönkköFIN1:07:11.7+12:50.1
150114Martti MalinenPihkaposketFIN1:07:12.7+12:51.1
15171Ari PajalaFIN1:07:20.3+12:58.7
152326Jarmo JunturaTeam LapponiaFIN1:08:41.4+14:19.8
153153Timo HellbergKirjakkalan AlkuFIN1:08:42.4+14:20.8
15442Kirill KovalkoRUS1:08:42.9+14:21.3
155164Ville PylkkänenJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:08:43.9+14:22.3
156295Erkki OinaskallioFIN1:08:44.9+14:23.3
157182Jarno MatarmaaFIN1:08:46.4+14:24.8
158181Arimo MatarmaaKoneyFIN1:08:48.5+14:26.9
159329Jari LaukkanenFIN1:08:50.0+14:28.4
16069Tuukka TaipaleSuomen Pankin UrheiluseuraFIN1:09:28.0+15:06.4
16131Adam HerdAUS1:09:31.6+15:10.0
162378Jari MakkonenMuonion Kiri 4FIN1:09:55.9+15:34.3
163416Mikko SimonenKuusankosken KisaFIN1:09:58.4+15:36.8
164130Markku NikkiSysmän SisuFIN1:10:00.0+15:38.4
165154Reijo HuhtinenSWE1:10:00.5+15:38.9
166134Jani VesteniusTakajärven TykittäjätFIN1:10:01.5+15:39.9
167122Pekka NieminenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN1:10:02.0+15:40.4
168128Jari KivakkaTakajärven TykittäjätFIN1:10:03.0+15:41.4
169395Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN1:10:08.5+15:46.9
17073Risto HaverinenFIN1:10:10.0+15:48.4
171214Harri LeppihalmeIkaalinenFIN1:10:21.7+16:00.1
172263Joona EskelinenFIN1:10:43.0+16:21.4
173177Juhani KrankkaPöheikon Liuku2FIN1:10:44.5+16:22.9
174265Risto PonkalaPuKeFIN1:10:47.0+16:25.4
175137Janne JärviöSysmän SisuFIN1:10:48.0+16:26.4
176189Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:10:51.0+16:29.4
177390Petri Ikävalkokestävyysurheilu.fiFIN1:10:51.5+16:29.9
178140Timo KorhonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:10:53.0+16:31.4
17943Dmitry ShapochkinRUS1:10:54.1+16:32.5
180417Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan KisaFIN1:11:24.5+17:02.9
181159Tero ParikkaFIN1:11:39.7+17:18.1
182327Reijo JylhäTeam LapponiaFIN1:11:51.9+17:30.3
183251Veijo TurunenFIN1:11:53.4+17:31.8
184222Nina MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN1:11:54.5+17:32.9
185289Ari Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN1:11:55.9+17:34.3
186232Tytti PelkonenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN1:12:30.9+18:09.3
187123Kalevi RantaFIN1:12:55.3+18:33.7
188131Jukka RajanenTakajärven TykittäjätFIN1:12:59.3+18:37.7
189356Antti LaaksoFIN1:13:00.3+18:38.7
190287Päivi LoukusaFIN1:13:26.3+19:04.7
19149Mika TommolaFIN1:13:44.4+19:22.8
192170Lassi VitikkaPirttiselän KarhutFIN1:13:45.0+19:23.4
193186Antti SaarinenFIN1:13:46.9+19:25.3
194133Heikki UlmanenTampereen Palokunnan UrheilijatFIN1:13:48.5+19:26.9
195312Joose ToivolaFATMAFIN1:13:49.0+19:27.4
19628Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS1:13:56.6+19:35.0
19797Mikko TaponenNummelaFIN1:13:59.6+19:38.0
198258Glenn AsplundSoppero SFSWE1:14:29.0+20:07.4
199218Maaret MattilaPLPFIN1:14:53.3+20:31.7
20089Ari LeppänenPolvijärven vauhtiFIN1:14:55.3+20:33.7
201281Matti KuosmanenFIN1:14:56.3+20:34.7
202142Juha LampinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN1:14:57.3+20:35.7
203176Janne KotaniemiSportia YlitornioFIN1:14:57.8+20:36.2
204300Kari RajalaFIN1:15:00.8+20:39.2
205155Heikki KangasTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN1:15:01.9+20:40.3
206178Mika KuureSportia YlitornioFIN1:15:02.9+20:41.3
20758Heini DeppelerSUI1:15:05.9+20:44.3
208342Merle SoppelaFIN1:15:07.4+20:45.8
209104Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN1:15:22.0+21:00.4
21088Régis JourdanSandoz ConceptFRA1:15:23.0+21:01.4
211212Eero LampelaTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN1:15:24.0+21:02.4
212200Ritva HeikkalaAuran möykytFIN1:15:25.5+21:03.9
21365Sakari JärveläIin UrheilijatFIN1:15:26.6+21:05.0
214345Igor MaksimychevToksovoRUS1:15:27.6+21:06.0
215273Anu JunnilaPassion AdventureFIN1:15:28.6+21:07.0
216109Aki ViitanenTampereen Voimanostajat ry.FIN1:15:29.6+21:08.0
21757Arto MaunuTakajärven TykittäjätFIN1:15:30.6+21:09.0
218374Asko RäikkäA-KatsastusFIN1:15:32.1+21:10.5
21946Riku TuuhaWuoksen JuoksuFIN1:15:34.6+21:13.0
220188Urh SivonenFIN1:15:36.7+21:15.1
221165Timo SalonenSysmän SisuFIN1:15:42.2+21:20.6
222408Kimmo AlajeesiöFIN1:16:14.7+21:53.1
22380Simo HirvimäkiFIN1:16:20.3+21:58.7
22459Juha KerojokiPöheikon Liuku1FIN1:16:50.2+22:28.6
225166Mervi SavolainenEtelä-Helsingin PulkkaFIN1:16:51.6+22:30.0
226290Katja Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN1:16:56.3+22:34.7
22775Jouko LiinamaaFIN1:17:04.4+22:42.8
22848Harald KraftSUI1:17:05.4+22:43.8
22947Claudia KraftSUI1:17:06.9+22:45.3
230318Rasmus VikströmSportia YlitornioFIN1:17:12.0+22:50.4
231366Alf VikströmLarsmo IFFIN1:17:15.0+22:53.4
232209Heidi KorvaTeam Communike.fiFIN1:17:22.5+23:00.9
233396Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN1:17:24.6+23:03.0
234216J-F MaionTeam Communike.fiFIN1:17:25.6+23:04.0
235139Piia KokkoAntimarathon ToursFIN1:17:28.7+23:07.1
236414Raimo SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN1:17:30.6+23:09.0
23774Oiva MursuFIN1:17:31.7+23:10.1
23887Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI1:17:32.2+23:10.6
239115Ari NiittymäkiKYYFIN1:17:34.7+23:13.1
24041Artti AntilaFIN1:17:54.0+23:32.4
241192Jarmo AirosaloFIN1:17:55.5+23:33.9
242172Jukka HasuFIN1:17:57.5+23:35.9
24393Leena AaltoFIN1:17:58.5+23:36.9
24498Olli TiirolaPöheikon Liuku1FIN1:18:00.5+23:38.9
24544Romain PetroffCORPSFRA1:18:10.1+23:48.5
24682Mervi PäätaloImatran urheilijatFIN1:18:15.6+23:54.0
247376Tanja KangosjärviMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN1:18:20.7+23:59.1
248271Eveliina HirvonenKarSuFIN1:18:21.8+24:00.2
249124Janne SaavalainenFIN1:18:23.2+24:01.6
250246Onni TiiperiKivirantaFIN1:18:35.8+24:14.2
251100Jukka LeppänenFIN1:18:38.4+24:16.8
252102Seppo TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN1:18:39.4+24:17.8
25354Olli MäkeläFIN1:18:41.4+24:19.8
254316Aki VanneFIN1:18:42.4+24:20.8
255357Karita LaaksoFIN1:19:01.1+24:39.5
256274Tomi TeiniläFIN1:19:03.6+24:42.0
257157Pekka MaunoHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN1:19:05.6+24:44.0
258375Virpi SuuronenMuonion KiriFIN1:19:08.6+24:47.0
25991Arvo MusikkaAskistonMusikatFIN1:19:19.8+24:58.2
26040Boris PetroffBiathlon ski club MontessonFRA1:19:21.3+24:59.7
261151Esa VuorioSysmän SisuFIN1:19:31.9+25:10.3
262343Martti HeinänenFIN1:19:40.6+25:19.0
263325Kai HuuhkaFIN1:20:02.3+25:40.7
264259Sanna ElevaaraFIN1:20:04.3+25:42.7
265317Vilho VaronenFIN1:20:05.8+25:44.2
26634Armin PodtschaskeLangdorfGER1:20:09.9+25:48.3
26732Simone KagerbauerGER1:20:10.4+25:48.8
268279Harri KuismaFIN1:20:12.9+25:51.3
26966Jukka PietarilaPöheikon Liuku1FIN1:20:20.6+25:59.0
270330Eero MoilanenTeam VisionFIN1:20:21.4+25:59.8
271398Juuso HolsteinLapland HotelsFIN1:20:23.0+26:01.4
272101Paavo NiskanenFIN1:20:23.5+26:01.9
273311Jyrki TiainenouluFIN1:20:25.0+26:03.4
274252Klaus UusipaastoJämin JänneFIN1:20:27.1+26:05.5
27586Aleksi KärkkäinenFIN1:20:33.6+26:12.0
27694Hannu KyllönenFIN1:20:42.7+26:21.1
277236Olavi SalomaaFIN1:20:43.7+26:22.1
278399Pentti ReponiemiM T-VFIN1:21:05.1+26:43.5
27972Vesa JänttiFIN1:21:31.1+27:09.5
280303Jukka RomppainenKadonneen Kunnon MetsästäjätFIN1:21:33.1+27:11.5
281382Markku ReponiemiMuonion Kiri 4FIN1:21:40.7+27:19.1
282349Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiNOR1:21:44.8+27:23.2
283321Antti VäkeväKarsu.fiFIN1:21:46.3+27:24.7
284254Anna-Maija VoutilainenFIN1:21:56.0+27:34.4
28563Mia MiettinenFIN1:22:10.3+27:48.7
286400Pentti RautioPyyraFIN1:22:18.9+27:57.3
287301Juha RantalaFIN1:22:37.8+28:16.2
288305Satu SalokannelHalikon HakoniskatFIN1:23:37.7+29:16.1
28996Leena PeltonenFIN1:24:03.1+29:41.5
290158Heli MäkeläAlavuuden UrheilijatFIN1:24:28.5+30:06.9
291410Kari TunturiFIN1:24:29.5+30:07.9
292280Pauliina KulhaSirkkaFIN1:24:31.0+30:09.4
293288Jari MarjoniemiFIN1:24:33.1+30:11.5
294220Arto MoisanenPöheikon Liuku2FIN1:24:35.1+30:13.5
295199Aimo HassinenFIN1:24:52.8+30:31.2
29652Köbi GrobSUI1:25:05.0+30:43.4
297136Mikko HatakkaFIN1:25:15.1+30:53.5
29899Antti HarmavaFIN1:25:26.3+31:04.7
299387Peter SteinStone soloGER1:25:38.4+31:16.8
300351Anna Slunga-TallbergFIN1:25:40.0+31:18.4
301415Hannu JänkäläSodankyläFIN1:25:42.5+31:20.9
302359Tuovi MerkkiniemiHätäkeskuslaitosFIN1:25:50.6+31:29.0
303110José Ignacio CembellínSPA1:25:58.2+31:36.6
304156Ville LeskinenFIN1:26:10.3+31:48.7
305105Jose Luis LlorenteSPA1:26:16.9+31:55.3
306244Tusse TallbergFIN1:26:26.7+32:05.1
307226Markku OikarinenFIN1:26:46.9+32:25.3
308224Niina NärhiPuumalan HiihtäjätFIN1:26:50.4+32:28.8
309304Merja SalminenFIN1:27:12.2+32:50.6
31079Tuomas HelistöFIN1:27:20.4+32:58.8
311171Jan DonnerFIN1:27:21.4+32:59.8
312108Esa SainioNSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OYFIN1:27:23.5+33:01.9
313278Jussi Koskikoski consulting oyFIN1:27:25.0+33:03.4
314147Kati RönkköFIN1:28:08.0+33:46.4
315284Martti LeppäläFIN1:29:29.9+35:08.3
316338Kirsi SaarelaTeam InvestFIN1:29:32.4+35:10.8
317314Touko TuominenFIN1:29:33.9+35:12.3
318371Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER1:30:33.2+36:11.6
31978Teemu AhlströmBodoWorksFIN1:30:49.0+36:27.4
320334Reijo Naalisvaara1951FIN1:30:52.5+36:30.9
32137Mikko Rinne-KantoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:30:59.2+36:37.6
322294Vesa NiskanenFIN1:31:03.7+36:42.1
323406Anne PaadarFIN1:31:32.1+37:10.5
324168Veikko TurunpääRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotFIN1:31:34.7+37:13.1
325315Olli KaukoFIN1:32:16.8+37:55.2
326384Katriina SieppiMuonion Kiri 2FIN1:32:52.2+38:30.6
327394Jari HiltunenFIN1:33:00.8+38:39.2
328393Anne HaatioFIN1:33:02.3+38:40.7
329339Jukka TuikkaLestijärven KiistoFIN1:33:03.3+38:41.7
330335Risto HietanenTeam InvestFIN1:33:19.6+38:58.0
331413Olli RistimäkiFIN1:33:47.9+39:26.3
332111Pentti HaapakangasFIN1:33:57.9+39:36.3
333112Juhani KiviojaFIN1:33:58.9+39:37.3
334143Aarno LehtoruusuFIN1:34:00.5+39:38.9
33538Hannele KinnunenFIN1:34:01.4+39:39.8
33676Jose Montejo-GaraiSPA1:34:04.0+39:42.4
337268Miia HannunenFIN1:34:12.6+39:51.0
338348Riitta TurunenLappeenrataFIN1:34:40.9+40:19.3
339346Matti MankkiLappeenrataFIN1:34:41.5+40:19.9
34056Hanspeter FreySUI1:34:55.6+40:34.0
341146Antti PiiparinenHostel Cafe KotiFIN1:35:01.2+40:39.6
342223Antero MölläriFIN1:35:04.8+40:43.2
34336Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:35:23.1+41:01.5
344355Markus JuntunenFIN1:35:36.2+41:14.6
345247Liisa TimlinPöheikon Liuku2FIN1:36:12.2+41:50.6
34639Pekka RopponenFIN1:37:41.6+43:20.0
347368Ralf HellmannSC VillingenGER1:37:44.2+43:22.6
34855Marko VirtanenKPK 24/7FIN1:37:46.7+43:25.1
349337Jouni PuhakkaTeam InvestFIN1:38:44.2+44:22.6
350229Erkki Palviainenwww.karkkainen.comFIN1:45:25.4+51:03.8
351411Angerer NorbertAUS1:52:05.4+57:43.8
35295Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon ToursFIN1:52:13.6+57:52.0
353336Pekka LaitinenTeam InvestFIN1:56:17.2+1:01:55.6
354191Outi AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN1:56:27.3+1:02:05.7
355190Jouko AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN1:56:28.2+1:02:06.6
356418Paula AnttilaKangos IKFIN1:57:42.8+1:03:21.2
357419Henric DanielssonKangos IKFIN1:57:44.4+1:03:22.8

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English