Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

PNYL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
 Tiia OlkkonenFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   704
 Mira Orell-SipponenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   705
 Maria MikkonenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   706
 Virve JouhtenTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjät/oaj KeFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   711
 Mira RonkainenKarkki-RastiFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   716
 Erika FreySandoz ConceptSUI12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   723
 Leena MajasaariPoriFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   732
 Niina MäntyniemiTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjätFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   734
 Heidi HokkanenLaukaaFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   736
 Anne TuomistoFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   744
 Rita LinkoFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   748
 Piia LuotoFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   749
 Tanja LänsmanLKSFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   751
 Anja SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   752
 Marja-Leena PeipinenFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   755
 Anja SobekSUI12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   757
 Anne Talvensaari-MattilaFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   758
 Eveliina HirvonenKarSuFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   774
 Liisa TiilikainenRauhalahti road runnersFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   775
 Kaisa KontioVeljekset Toivanen OyFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   776
 Karita LappalainenVeljekset Toivanen OyFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   777
 Päivi ParttimaaHaukiputaan VeikotFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   781
 Anne FräkiRoi maratonhiihtäjätFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   784
 Jaana PietiläFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   788
 Eeva ViljamaaMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   800
 Jaana LuukkanenFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   821
 Katariina SieppiMuonion KiriFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   825
 Tiina HeiskanenKöykkyrin kiertäjät /oaj kempelFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   712
714Lisa DuvnjakSUI 12:30:0012:30:00   714
 Minna MoilanenFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   722
 Janita LuttunenSieppijärven SisuFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   750
2761Hanna HärkönenFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 
 Agneta YlivainioSWE12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   772
 Monika SchürchSUI12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 
 Kirsi Mäntyniemi-SipiläFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 
 Hanne PurmonenFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 
 Sirkku HeinoFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 
 Oksana MaksimychevaToksovoRUS12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 
 Leena JavarusFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 
 Lahja RautioFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   797
 Piia LeppäläFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 
 Sirkku HeinoFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 
 Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 

PN16

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
 Milja HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   708
 Veera SalminenHaukiputaan VeikotFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   782
 Henna LaineVM&H TeamFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   786
 Emilia KähkönenOne Way Pro TeamFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   807
 Eevi KeränenKempeleen KiriFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 
 Peppi LeppäläFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 
 Inga AlataloMuonion KiriFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 
 Anna KerkoFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 
 Nita MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 

PN60

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
 Pirkko LaitinenFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   710
 Taina PeltonenTohtoritiimiFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   717
 Arja AhtiFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   745
 Marja-Liisa PylväsFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   756
 Sirpa MustonenFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   763
 Pirkko PosioPosion PyrintöFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   766
 Sirkka JerisjärviMuonion KiriFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   804
 Hannele FrimanFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00   771
 Ella AhlströmFIN12:00:0012:30:0012:30:00 

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English