Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

30,0 km kokonaisuus 2. päivä

Väliaika 15,0 km

1703Esa ValjusPolvijärven VauhtiFIN36:00.2
2701Heikki RoimasKälviän TarmoFIN36:00.8+0.6
3702Reto WyttenbachSUI36:01.3+1.1
4704Tiia OlkkonenFIN37:06.6+1:06.4
5804Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN37:43.1+1:42.9
6709Päivö PaavolaFIN38:03.4+2:03.2
7706Maria MikkonenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN38:05.4+2:05.2
8737Seppo IllikainenhaukipudasFIN38:05.8+2:05.6
9705Mira Orell-SipponenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN38:06.3+2:06.1
10767Sakari SääskilahtiRoi MHFIN38:06.8+2:06.6
11834Teemu LeppäläReisjärviFIN38:07.9+2:07.7
12740Esa Johannes KinnunenFIN38:09.9+2:09.7
13738Tapio MannilaFIN38:11.4+2:11.2
14708Milja HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN38:14.5+2:14.3
15805Jarkko OksanenFIN38:14.9+2:14.7
16786Veikko ImponenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN38:18.5+2:18.3
17715Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN38:21.6+2:21.4
18823Emilia KähkönenOne Way Pro TeamFIN38:43.8+2:43.6
19783Jouko KosonenFIN39:54.3+3:54.1
20718Javier Castro-RomeroSPA39:57.9+3:57.7
21728Tapani PiirainenPihkaposketFIN40:22.7+4:22.5
22833Jouni PalojärviKemijärven KuntokeskusFIN40:41.0+4:40.8
23726Matti TiilikainenFIN40:51.6+4:51.4
24729Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN41:08.7+5:08.5
25747Kari HyvönenFIN41:20.9+5:20.7
26799Juha VuolloMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN41:22.4+5:22.2
27736Heidi HokkanenLaukaaFIN41:30.9+5:30.7
28746Kauno AnttilaFIN41:35.1+5:34.9
29727Daniel HeusserSUI41:46.2+5:46.0
30780Matti RantanenFIN42:36.8+6:36.6
31739Oiva AhoEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN42:37.8+6:37.6
32710Pirkko LaitinenFIN43:15.8+7:15.6
33765Juhani OutilaFIN43:16.7+7:16.5
34808Kauko HeikkinenFIN43:21.8+7:21.6
35711Virve JouhtenTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjät/oaj KeFIN43:24.3+7:24.1
36744Anne TuomistoFIN43:55.2+7:55.0
37810Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yrFIN44:05.7+8:05.5
38761Jouko DillströmFIN44:06.2+8:06.0
39743Petri SeppänenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN44:07.2+8:07.0
40719Tapio PaunilaFIN44:09.2+8:09.0
41797Juha-Pekka KangosjärviMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN44:13.2+8:13.0
42803Mikko NykänenMuonion KiriFIN44:14.3+8:14.1
43782Matti HeikonenFIN44:15.3+8:15.1
44831Olli HäyrynenKangasniemen KalskeFIN44:22.3+8:22.1
45742Ali MännikköKEV/Kuolion VisaFIN44:24.4+8:24.2
46741Leevi MoilanenKEV/Kuolion VisaFIN44:24.8+8:24.6
47781Karita LappalainenVeljekset Toivanen OyFIN45:28.2+9:28.0
48745Arja AhtiFIN45:57.0+9:56.8
49825Matti EeronheimoFIN45:58.0+9:57.8
50748Rita LinkoFIN46:00.0+9:59.8
51766Pirkko PosioPosion PyrintöFIN46:01.0+10:00.8
52751Tanja LänsmanLKSFIN46:29.4+10:29.2
53760Jani ViitanenTampereen PyrintöFIN46:48.3+10:48.1
54725Christian RollinSandoz ConceptFRA47:07.4+11:07.2
55796Piia LeppäläFIN47:39.3+11:39.1
56795Peppi LeppäläFIN47:40.3+11:40.1
57790Leena JavarusFIN47:47.4+11:47.2
58784Jorma KärhäSWE47:59.5+11:59.3
59794Janne AnttilaFIN48:03.6+12:03.4
60827Risto LintulaJärvenpääFIN48:28.5+12:28.3
61798Eeva ViljamaaMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN48:40.1+12:39.9
62807Perttu AskoRaPeFIN48:53.8+12:53.6
63778Liisa TiilikainenRauhalahti road runnersFIN49:00.9+13:00.7
64777Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN49:13.1+13:12.9
65717Taina PeltonenTohtoritiimiFIN49:33.3+13:33.1
66774Jouni KokkoFIN50:12.3+14:12.1
67801Markus KeskimaunuKosken asennusFIN50:34.6+14:34.4
68721Lars SnåreFIN50:55.4+14:55.2
69720Kaj HarjuFIN50:56.3+14:56.1
70779Kaisa KontioVeljekset Toivanen OyFIN51:03.9+15:03.7
71792Paavo RintalaLuviaFIN51:04.9+15:04.7
72832Arttu VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN51:35.3+15:35.1
73800Reijo PiiraFIN51:54.6+15:54.4
74756Marja-Liisa PylväsFIN51:56.6+15:56.4
75785Hanne PurmonenFIN51:59.1+15:58.9
76787Valtteri ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN52:42.6+16:42.4
77830Jorma OnnelaKeminLatuFIN52:43.7+16:43.5
78722Minna MoilanenFIN53:15.6+17:15.4
79775Kirsi Mäntyniemi-SipiläFIN53:27.7+17:27.5
80749Piia LuotoFIN53:42.9+17:42.7
81716Mira RonkainenKarkki-RastiFIN55:06.6+19:06.4
82755Marja-Leena PeipinenFIN55:28.4+19:28.2
83773Esa KokkoFIN55:30.0+19:29.8
84789Jorma HeikkinenFIN55:42.1+19:41.9
85763Sirpa MustonenFIN55:44.1+19:43.9
86791Eevi KeränenKempeleen KiriFIN56:24.9+20:24.7
87793Jukka KeränenKempeleen oajFIN56:26.0+20:25.8
88724Jussi LehtiniemiFIN56:28.0+20:27.8
89829Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN56:32.0+20:31.8
90835Anja SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN57:44.5+21:44.3
91734Niina MäntyniemiTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjätFIN57:49.6+21:49.4
92757Anja SobekSUI57:53.2+21:53.0
93828Jari KorvaOuluFIN58:12.4+22:12.2
94772Monika SchürchSUI59:19.2+23:19.0
95806Ella AhlströmFIN1:04:16.7+28:16.5
96824Nita MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN1:04:50.0+28:49.8
97802Inga AlataloMuonion KiriFIN1:04:51.1+28:50.9
98714Lisa DuvnjakSUI1:05:16.9+29:16.7
99758Anne Talvensaari-MattilaFIN1:07:26.4+31:26.2
100730Gerardo De DiagoSPA1:07:39.5+31:39.3
101770Pentti RautakoskiKempele oajFIN1:08:08.9+32:08.7
102769Jukka OjalaKempeleen oajFIN1:08:10.4+32:10.2
103712Tiina HeiskanenKöykkyrin kiertäjät /oaj kempelFIN1:09:00.1+32:59.9
104822Kyösti NiskanenYlivieskaFIN1:09:16.4+33:16.2
105762Markku HarhioFIN1:16:42.0+40:41.8
106753Ilmari MoisiomäkiFIN1:16:46.6+40:46.4
107768Jani KaipainenFIN1:18:59.4+42:59.2

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English