Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

Naiset puolikas 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
15,0 km
Väliaika
Loppuno
Maali
25.0 km
 
1.   Tiia Olkkonen   FIN  12:30:00   37:06.6 (1)  28:39.7 (3)  1:05:46.3  
2.   Mira Orell-Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves  FIN  12:30:00   38:06.3 (3)  27:54.4 (1)  1:06:00.7  
3.   Maria Mikkonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:30:00   38:05.4 (2)  28:29.5 (2)  1:06:34.9  
4.   Heidi Hokkanen Laukaa  FIN  12:30:00   41:30.9 (4)  31:15.3 (4)  1:12:46.2  
5.   Virve Jouhten Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät/oaj Ke  FIN  12:30:00   43:24.3 (5)  32:48.7 (6)  1:16:13.0  
6.   Anne Tuomisto   FIN  12:30:00   43:55.2 (6)  35:29.7 (10)  1:19:24.9  
7.   Karita Lappalainen Veljekset Toivanen Oy  FIN  12:30:00   45:28.2 (7)  33:59.6 (7)  1:19:27.8  
8.   Piia Leppälä   FIN  12:30:00   47:39.3 (10)  31:57.4 (5)  1:19:36.7  
9.   Rita Linko   FIN  12:30:00   46:00.0 (8)  35:21.4 (9)  1:21:21.4  
10.   Tanja Länsman LKS  FIN  12:30:00   46:29.4 (9)  35:35.1 (12)  1:22:04.5  
11.   Leena Javarus   FIN  12:30:00   47:47.4 (11)  35:30.9 (11)  1:23:18.3  
12.   Liisa Tiilikainen Rauhalahti road runners  FIN  12:30:00   49:00.9 (13)  34:32.4 (8)  1:23:33.3  
13.   Eeva Viljamaa Muonion Kirin Sprintterit  FIN  12:30:00   48:40.1 (12)  36:41.3 (13)  1:25:21.4  
14.   Hanne Purmonen   FIN  12:30:00   51:59.1 (15)  38:29.2 (15)  1:30:28.3  
15.   Kirsi Mäntyniemi-Sipilä   FIN  12:30:00   53:27.7 (17)  37:51.1 (14)  1:31:18.8  
16.   Piia Luoto   FIN  12:30:00   53:42.9 (18)  39:52.2 (18)  1:33:35.1  
17.   Mira Ronkainen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:30:00   55:06.6 (19)  39:39.4 (16)  1:34:46.0  
18.   Minna Moilanen   FIN  12:30:00   53:15.6 (16)  42:20.7 (23)  1:35:36.3  
19.   Kaisa Kontio Veljekset Toivanen Oy  FIN  12:30:00   51:03.9 (14)  45:38.1 (24)  1:36:42.0  
20.   Marja-Leena Peipinen   FIN  12:30:00   55:28.4 (20)  41:34.4 (21)  1:37:02.8  
21.   Niina Mäntyniemi Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät  FIN  12:30:00   57:49.6 (23)  39:44.4 (17)  1:37:34.0  
22.   Anja Sobek   SUI  12:30:00   57:53.2 (24)  40:19.4 (19)  1:38:12.6  
23.   Anja Saattonen Elimäen Vauhti  FIN  12:30:00   57:44.5 (22)  40:48.6 (20)  1:38:33.1  
23.   Katri Louhi Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   56:32.0 (21)  42:01.1 (22)  1:38:33.1  
25.   Monika Schürch   SUI  12:30:00   59:19.2 (25)  47:47.2 (25)  1:47:06.4  
26.   Lisa Duvnjak   SUI  12:30:00   1:05:16.9 (26)  50:34.9 (27)  1:55:51.8  
27.   Anne Talvensaari-Mattila   FIN  12:30:00   1:07:26.4 (27)  50:29.1 (26)  1:57:55.5  
28.   Tiina Heiskanen Köykkyrin kiertäjät /oaj kempel  FIN  12:30:00   1:09:00.1 (28)  53:52.5 (28)  2:02:52.6  
   Erika Frey Sandoz Concept  SUI  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Leena Majasaari Pori  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Eveliina Hirvonen KarSu  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Päivi Parttimaa Haukiputaan Veikot  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Anne Fräki Roi maratonhiihtäjät  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Jaana Pietilä   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Jaana Luukkanen   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Katariina Sieppi Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Janita Luttunen Sieppijärven Sisu  FIN  12:30:00         keskeytti  
   Hanna Härkönen   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Agneta Ylivainio   SWE  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Sirkku Heino   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Oksana Maksimycheva Toksovo  RUS  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Lahja Rautio   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Sirkku Heino   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English