Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

Miehet puolikas 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
15,0 km
Väliaika
Loppuno
Maali
25.0 km
 
1.   Esa Valjus Polvijärven Vauhti  FIN  12:30:00   36:00.2 (1)  26:18.8 (1)  1:02:19.0  
2.   Heikki Roimas Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  12:30:00   36:00.8 (2)  26:24.7 (2)  1:02:25.5  
3.   Reto Wyttenbach   SUI  12:30:00   36:01.3 (3)  26:47.9 (3)  1:02:49.2  
4.   Veikka Salmi Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   37:43.1 (4)  27:22.8 (5)  1:05:05.9  
5.   Teemu Leppälä Reisjärvi  FIN  12:30:00   38:07.9 (5)  27:20.3 (4)  1:05:28.2  
6.   Tapio Mannila   FIN  12:30:00   38:11.4 (6)  27:25.6 (6)  1:05:37.0  
7.   Jarkko Oksanen   FIN  12:30:00   38:14.9 (7)  28:14.0 (8)  1:06:28.9  
8.   Javier Castro-Romero   SPA  12:30:00   39:57.9 (9)  28:04.3 (7)  1:08:02.2  
9.   Jouko Kosonen   FIN  12:30:00   39:54.3 (8)  30:44.2 (9)  1:10:38.5  
10.   Kauno Anttila   FIN  12:30:00   41:35.1 (11)  31:04.9 (10)  1:12:40.0  
11.   Jouni Palojärvi Kemijärven Kuntokeskus  FIN  12:30:00   40:41.0 (10)  32:15.9 (13)  1:12:56.9  
12.   Daniel Heusser   SUI  12:30:00   41:46.2 (12)  31:35.1 (12)  1:13:21.3  
13.   Kauko Heikkinen   FIN  12:30:00   43:21.8 (13)  31:30.3 (11)  1:14:52.1  
14.   Olli Häyrynen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  12:30:00   44:22.3 (19)  32:50.5 (14)  1:17:12.8  
15.   Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi Muonion Kirin Sprintterit  FIN  12:30:00   44:13.2 (17)  33:24.3 (16)  1:17:37.5  
16.   Jouko Dillström   FIN  12:30:00   44:06.2 (15)  33:54.9 (18)  1:18:01.1  
17.   Mikko Nykänen Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   44:14.3 (18)  33:48.1 (17)  1:18:02.4  
18.   Pekka Turpeinen Finnish Low Speed Racers yr  FIN  12:30:00   44:05.7 (14)  34:07.6 (19)  1:18:13.3  
19.   Petri Seppänen Ruhtinan Urheilijat  FIN  12:30:00   44:07.2 (16)  34:10.6 (20)  1:18:17.8  
20.   Jani Viitanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:30:00   46:48.3 (20)  33:04.5 (15)  1:19:52.8  
21.   Janne Anttila   FIN  12:30:00   48:03.6 (21)  37:18.1 (22)  1:25:21.7  
22.   Markus Keskimaunu Kosken asennus  FIN  12:30:00   50:34.6 (23)  36:39.2 (21)  1:27:13.8  
23.   Jouni Kokko   FIN  12:30:00   50:12.3 (22)  40:19.5 (24)  1:30:31.8  
24.   Esa Kokko   FIN  12:30:00   55:30.0 (24)  41:52.1 (26)  1:37:22.1  
25.   Jari Korva Oulu  FIN  12:30:00   58:12.4 (27)  39:16.0 (23)  1:37:28.4  
26.   Jussi Lehtiniemi   FIN  12:30:00   56:28.0 (26)  41:31.7 (25)  1:37:59.7  
27.   Jukka Keränen Kempeleen oaj  FIN  12:30:00   56:26.0 (25)  42:04.7 (27)  1:38:30.7  
28.   Gerardo De Diago   SPA  12:30:00   1:07:39.5 (28)  45:28.0 (28)  1:53:07.5  
29.   Jukka Ojala Kempeleen oaj  FIN  12:30:00   1:08:10.4 (30)  48:20.0 (29)  1:56:30.4  
30.   Pentti Rautakoski Kempele oaj  FIN  12:30:00   1:08:08.9 (29)  48:26.1 (30)  1:56:35.0  
31.   Jani Kaipainen   FIN  12:30:00   1:18:59.4 (31)  55:33.3 (31)  2:14:32.7  
   Juha Peltomäki Jyväskylä  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Teemu Ahlström BodoWorks  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Antti Väkevä Karsu.fi  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Jan Myllykoski   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Sami Hautaniemi   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Markku Kauppinen   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Kari Kokko   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Teppo Rantanen Janakkala  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Olli Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Ilari Hirviniemi   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Esko Kariniemi   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Kimmo Niska   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Jesse Roimaa Olos-Team  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Juha Reponiemi Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Olli Autonen   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Jarmo Airosalo   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Pekka Tynjälä Team Invest  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Markus Hautala   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Aarno Rinta-Halkola   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Henri Välilä   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Mikko Niilo-Rämä   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Risto Jaakkola   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Teemu Tuominen LKV Tuomiset Oy  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Kalevi Halonen   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Jari Siitonen OC Puisto  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Tommi Ranta   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Eero Juvonen   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Pauli Telkkälä Keminsuun Kisa  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Urs Fassbind   SUI  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Lasse Lahtela HIerontaykköset Ski Team  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Ossi Jäntti   FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Harri Juntunen Ruhtinan Urheilijat  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
   Pekka Laitinen Team Invest  FIN  12:30:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English